1987 National Placements
Jump to a Specific Event (in alpha order)
Classic Dance
Classic Mens Figures
Classic Womens Figures
Elementary Boys Figures
Elementary Boys Singles
Elementary Dance
Elementary Girls Figures
Elementary Girls Singles
Elementary Pairs
Esquire Dance
Esquire Mens Figures
Esquire Womens Figures
Freshman Boys Figures
Freshman Boys Singles
Freshman Dance
Freshman Girls Figures
Freshman Girls Singles
Freshman Pairs
Gold Medal Circle Figures
Gold Medal Dance
Gold Medal Free Skating
Gold Medal International Dance
Gold Medal Loop Figures
Intermediate Dance
Intermediate Mens Figures
Intermediate Womens Figures
JO - Advanced Mens Singles Level 2
JO - Advanced Solo Dance Level 2
JO - Advanced Team Dance Level 2
JO - Advanced Womens Singles Level 2
JO - Boys Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Boys Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Girls Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Girls Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Girls Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Girls Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Mens Figures Level 2
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C
Junior Dance
Junior Free Dance
Junior Mens Figures
Junior Mens Singles
Junior Pairs
Junior Womens Figures
Junior Womens Singles
Juvenile Boys Figures
Juvenile Boys Singles
Juvenile Dance
Juvenile Girls Figures
Juvenile Girls Singles
Juvenile Pairs
Masters Dance
Masters Mens Figures
Masters Womens Figures
Mens Open Loops
Novice Dance
Novice Mens Figures
Novice Womens Figures
Pan Am Games Mens Figures
Pan Am Games Mens Singles
Pan Am Games Pairs
Pan Am Games Womens Figures
Pan Am Games Womens Singles
Pan Am Games Dance
Primary Boys Figures
Primary Boys Singles
Primary Girls Figures
Primary Girls Singles
Senior Dance
Senior Free Dance
Sophomore Dance
Sophomore Mens Figures
Sophomore Mens Singles
Sophomore Pairs
Sophomore Womens Figures
Sophomore Womens Singles
USOF Dance
USOF Ladies Figures
USOF Ladies Singles
USOF Mens Figures
USOF Mens Singles
USOF Pairs
Womens Open Loops
World Class Dance
World Class Junior Dance
World Class Mens Figures
World Class Mens Singles
World Class Pairs
World Class Womens Figures
World Class Womens Singles
World Dance
World Ladies Figures
World Ladies Singles
World Mens Figures
World Mens Singles
World Pairs
World Womens Figures
World Womens Singles
Classic Dance

1
Adamy, David - Kathy Volpe Florida

2
Nendza, Dennis Mary Nendza Ohio

3
Stanton, Raymond Cynthia McDonald California

4
Riding, John Monica Delvy Connecticut

5
Scruton, Douglas Sheryl Sirkin Massachusetts

6
Block, James Maria Wakefield California

7
Perry, Phillip Bonnie Salt Massachusetts

8
Poulter, William Laurie O'Malley Pennsylvania

9
Behrendt, Robert Sharon Behrendt Hawaii

10
Baumann, Richard Katie Baumann Illinois

11
Schmidt, Patrick Nancy Attinoto Ohio

12
Cassatt, Scott Janet Zuercher Minnesota

13
Waring, John Diane Gustafson Oregon

14
Ramirez, Efren Sandra Brown California

15
Vickey, Michael Jeanne Zullo Florida

16
Morley, James Bonnie Ireland Maryland

17
Cronk, James Kitty Hopkins Maryland

18
Harris, William Marsha Neary New Jersey

19
Paziora, Joseph Debra Paziora Pennsylvania

20
Tolman, Terry Susan Ryan Minnesota

21
Moore, James Sherri Moore Louisiana

22
Wilkins, Roger Marilyn Jacobs Maryland

23
Volden, Robert Marsha Swanton Minnesota

24
Yansick, Richard Linda Joyner Georgia

25
Busch, Danny Christin O'Neill Washington
Classic Mens Figures

1
Adamy, David - Florida

2
Travarca, Bob Ohio

3
Greneen, Gary

4
Mustard, Alexander Kansas

5
Goepel, James Florida

6
Alires, Gilbert Texas

7
Rathbun, Ernest

8
Gutierrez, Jason California

9
Woods, Beau New Jersey

10
Johnson, James Virginia

11
Combs, Keith Michigan

12
Dion, Richard Massachusetts

13
Hutter, Kenneth California

14
Kohl, Edward Indiana

15
Peters, Theodore Virginia

16
Godshall, Lee New Jersey

17
Nicholas, John California

18
Waring, John Oregon

19
Lister, Steven

20
Grogan, Robert Virginia

21
Nichols, Leigh Massachusetts

22
Sobol, Philip Missouri
Classic Womens Figures

1
Volpe, Kathy Florida

2
Delvy, Monica Connecticut

3
Rager, Kathy Pennsylvania

4
Vandale, Linda Connecticut

5
Hutter, Pamela California

6
Puracchio, Paula

7
Hansley, Mona

8
Salt, Bonnie Massachusetts

9
Martin, Joyce Washington

10
Wollner, Michelle New Jersey

11
Smith, Jeanne

12
Finney, Mary Virginia

13
Roarick, Kathy California

14
Bolen, Cynthia Maryland

15
Tusher, Susan Missouri

16
Johnson, Michelle Virginia

17
McCray, Lynda

18
Smith, Desirae North Dakota

19
Epperson, Celia

20
Bailey, Bobbie California

21
Watts, Clare Missouri

22
Becker, Jill Washington

23
Jenkins, Betty Jane Delaware

24
Holmes, Robin Texas

25
Smith, Bonnie Oregon

26
Marcell, Arreva Texas
Elementary Boys Figures

1
Sitter, James Kentucky

2
Nieto, Timothy Michigan

3
Courtney, Brent

4
Thomas, Paul Ohio

5
Hoilman, Ryan Virginia

6
Miller, Cory California

7
Bucman, Richard Florida

8
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

9
Zarosly, James Michigan

10
Livingston, Brad Maryland

11
Long, John Delaware

12
Quaranto, Vincent Texas

13
Ferrante, James Virginia

14
Tipton, James California

15
Anastasi, Daniel New York

16
Mills, Randall California

17
Miner, Justin

18
Luftiyya, Marlon Nebraska

19
Smith, David Florida

20
Calabro, David

21
Bondarek, Adam Rhode Island

22
Graham, Kevin Washington

23
Mayes, David Louisiana

24
Holden, Jason Washington

26
Simpson, Kirk Colorado
Elementary Boys Singles

1
Anderson, Eric California

2
Nickles, David Michigan

3
Miller, Cory California

4
Collins, Scott Ohio

5
Ames, Patrick California

6
Sitter, James Kentucky

7
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

8
Naeher, Dana Florida

9
McDonough, David New Jersey

10
Graham, Kevin Washington

11
Ferrante, James Virginia

12
Nieto, Timothy Michigan

13
Quaranto, Vincent Texas

14
Holden, Jason Washington

15
Scott, Michael Virginia

16
Lagor, William Rhode Island

17
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

18
Smith, David Florida

19
Vaneventer, Christopher California

20
Gove, Thomas Massachusetts

21
Lipka, Matthew Pennsylvania

22
Calabro, David

23
Livingston, Brad Maryland

24
Jewitt, Samuel Louisiana

25
Byrd, Aaron Minnesota

26
Miner, Justin
Elementary Dance

1
Quaranto, Vincent Laura Block Texas

2
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

3
Kuhrt, Christopher Shelley Gorezyca Ohio

4
Mills, Randall Rebecca Solomn California

5
Darling, Ronald Susan Coburn California

6
Schneider, Thomas Kristin Debracy Ohio

7
Tavares, Ryan Maurine Jennings Massachusetts

8
Agbayani, C.Brandon Jennifer Agbayani California

9
Morrison, Eric Shannon Ferguson North Carolina

10
Thomasset, Keith Kristen Bettencourt Massachusetts

11
Reynolds, Michael Shannon Powers Florida

12
Lerman, Andrew Kelly Fuller Pennsylvania

13
Opeil, Stephen Rachel Bonagura Connecticut

15
Walker, Jason Susan Carter Virginia

16
Major, Michael Kristen Long Florida

17
Hoilman, Ryan Kerry Bannon Virginia

18
Miner, Justin Suzanne Brock

19
Lipka, Matthew Susan Fritz Pennsylvania

20
Miner, Jason Valerie Gaddy Louisiana

21
Graham, Kevin Paulette Gustafson Washington

22
Simpson, Kirk Tanisha Guerra Colorado

23
Deichert, Luke Wendy Iverson North Dakota

24
Lutfiyya, Marlon Roaslie Lutfiyya Nebraska
Elementary Girls Figures

1
Dayney, April

2
Gorczyca, Shelley Ohio

3
Hollis, Michelle California

4
Fritz, Susan Pennsylvania

5
Pahigian, Elizabeth Massachusetts

6
Weber, Julie

7
Becker, Karla Florida

8
Matthews, Andrea California

9
Block, Laura Texas

10
Wolos, Jennifer Pennsylvania

11
Geist, Cara Kansas

12
Dutch, Wendy Massachusetts

13
Storbeck, Brenda Texas

14
Hooper, Kelli

15
Rodriguez, Christina California

16
Gora, Michelle Florida

17
Neal, Karen Pennsylvania

18
Bannon, Kerry Virginia

19
Barfield, Jennifer California

20
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

21
Curry, Jennifer Oregon

22
LaRoe, Jerilyn Oregon

23
Fergueson, Shannon North Carolina

24
Marston, Jennifer Massachusetts

25
Routten, Amber Virginia

26
Heasley, Shanna Kansas

27
Cooper, Erin Colorado

28
Jacobson, Lisa Ann Washington
Elementary Girls Singles

1
Dayney, April

2
Hanson, Rechelle California

3
Brott, Stephanie California

4
Storbeck, Brenda Texas

5
Gehl, Delores Texas

6
Drew, Heather Michigan

7
French, Tara California

8
Hooper, Kelli

9
Smith, Daryl Ann

10
Behrens, Courtney Florida

11
Becker, Karla Florida

12
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

13
Dice, Rebecca Colorado

14
Pease, Danielle Pennsylvania

15
Brown, Kindall North Carolina

16
Fuller, Kelly Pennsylvania

17
Mager, Jennifer New York

18
Sewell, Cristy Missouri

19
Upham, Casey Ohio

20
Mann, Carole Colorado

21
Riley, Danielle Virginia

22
Ondrias, Stacey Texas

23
Hansen, Dawn Washington

24
Dutch, Wendy Massachusetts

25
Johnson, Camie Oregon
Elementary Pairs

1
Nickles, David Jami Boehmer Michigan

2
Nieto, Timothy Shelly Nieto Michigan

3
Vandeventer, Christopher Shannon Wright California

4
Linton, James Jamie Dusek Illinois

5
Handyside, Michael Dani Schwartz California

6
Smith, David Sharon Dziedzic Florida

7
Rice, Judson Jessica Munyon Massachusetts

8
Richardson, Brian Kyla Long California

9
Franklin, James Dena Wilke Virginia

10
Cox, Nikki Deidra Ferguson Florida

11
Hanlon, Michael Regina Bowman Florida

12
Calabro, David Christine Whalen

13
Gove, Thomas Kerri Stephenson Massachusetts

14
Hess, William Christine Mickey Oregon
Esquire Dance

1
Matuszewski, John Carolyn Ferraro Indiana

2
Phillips, Robert Kathleen Bailey

3
Muench, Bruce Irene Johnson Ohio

4
Antoninich, Alex Phyllis Antoninich

5
Jelen, Robert Shirley Engle Ohio

6
Riggi, James Constance Riggi Delaware

7
McDonald, John Margaret Morse Massachusetts

8
Arlequeeuw, William Joan Arlequeeuw Massachusetts

9
Eller, Ronald Karen Eller Indiana

10
Gilpin, James Sandra Gardetto California

11
Morrell, Thomas Sharon Henry Pennsylvania

12
Danna, Joseph Jeannie Clark Florida

13
Sussman, Sheldon Margaret Kelleher Delaware

14
Castillo, Henry Bonnie Cristello Florida

15
Strong, Gary Diane Pope Nebraska

16
Emerick, George Nellie Emerick Maryland

17
Couron, David Nancy Couron California

18
Block, Alan Beverly Block Texas

19
Brown, Richard Claudia Moore Florida

20
Herbert, James Deborah Herbert Missouri

21
Pfeiffer, George Diane BestWildermuth Washington

22
Smith, Richard Kathy McCoy Nebraska

23
Klungle, John Carrean Deyerle Maryland

24
Oakland, William Phyllis Oakland Maryland

25
Wildermuth, Robert Patricia Tanin Washington
Esquire Mens Figures

1
Danna, Joseph Florida

2
Riggi, James Delaware

3
Minor, Donald Illinois

4
Klungle, John Maryland

5
Johnson, William Ohio

6
Williamson, Clifton California

7
McCann, Thomas Indiana

8
Coffman, Joseph

9
Halbert, Russell Nebraska

10
Linhart, John Virginia

11
Ritter, James Florida

12
Castillo, Henry Florida

13
Raven, Ronald New Jersey

15
Dunham, Alfred New Jersey

16
Oakland, William Maryland

17
Smith, Richard Nebraska

18
Molter, Edward New York

19
Schillberg, Edward

20
Bryant, Dallas Florida

21
Arlequeeuw, William Massachusetts

22
Buchanan, Robert California

23
Plourde, William Washington

24
Dzuro, Ralph California

25
Reise, Ronald Washington

26
Block, Alan Texas

27
Pollard, Dennis Texas
Esquire Womens Figures

1
Zeleji, Roseann Michigan

2
Hedrick, Cary Illinois

3
Kauer, Joan Michigan

4
DeCesare, Sandra Connecticut

5
Wheeler, Marion North Carolina

6
Bouley, Jacqueline New Hampshire

7
Taylor, Dolores Texas

8
Coile, Bonnie Jean Maryland

9
Baclawski, Jane Massachusetts

10
Jennings, Tommie Oregon

11
Pope, Diane Nebraska

12
Parsons, Charlotte California

13
Weber, Clio California

14
Jones, Karen North Carolina

15
Owens, Patricia Pennsylvania

16
Guggemos, Karen New York

17
Baumgartner, Patricia Missouri

18
Webber, Mae

19
Whitney, Harriet California

20
Bays, Margaret Texas

21
Kusz, Carol Minnesota

22
Shirk, Carol Pennsylvania

23
Cramer, Helen Alabama

24
Childers, Margaret Oregon

25
Jenrette, Mardee Florida

26
Taylor, Kit Oregon

27
Lamb, Delores Florida

28
Jacobson, Karon Texas
Freshman Boys Figures

1
Fonseca, Richard California

2
Perry, Linwood Virginia

3
Ledesma, Alfredo California

4
Naeher, David Florida

5
Kurosaki, Kyle California

6
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

7
Deuster, Scott Michigan

8
Medeiros, Heath

9
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

11
Thompson, Brian California

12
Paradise, Roger Massachusetts

13
Miller, Duane Pennsylvania

14
Foehrweiser, Jamie Kansas

15
Reeder, C.Patrick Delaware

16
Carlson, Rodney Nebraska

17
Chadwick, Scott Tennessee

18
Proctor, Francis

19
Welch, Christopher

20
Roberts, Dion Florida

21
Chandler, Alan Virginia

22
Gaines, Danny Texas

23
Toich, Matthew Texas

24
Endicott, Kevin Missouri

25
Dudley, Lance Texas
Freshman Boys Singles

1
Medeiros, Heath

2
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

3
Calabro, Peter

4
Sedlacek, Scott Ohio

5
Kurosaki, Kyle California

6
Welch, Christopher

7
Fergeson, Matthew Texas

8
Waters, Christopher

9
Antley, Christopher South Carolina

10
Gentile, Chad California

11
Isenberg, Matthew Minnesota

12
Ryan, Robert Pennsylvania

13
Hansen, Trace Washington

14
Endicott, Kevin Missouri

15
Carson, Jeffrey Virginia

16
Dudoussat, Bryan Louisiana

17
Clow, Robert Massachusetts

18
Byrd, Eddie Minnesota

19
Lyon, Karl New York

20
Gaines, Danny Texas

21
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

22
Chadwick, Scott Tennessee
Freshman Dance

1
Beuck, Philip Lisa Bondi Ohio

2
Wakefield, David Julie Davies California

3
Davis, Charles Aundrea Patterson Ohio

4
Swinehart, Eric Meredith Swinehart Ohio

5
Ledesma, Alfredo Elaine Montes California

6
Mello, Mark Janelle Gumaer California

7
Carlson, Rodney Jennifer Czaja Nebraska

8
Ramkey, Todd Sharon Grow Virginia

9
Burkhardt, Steven Kimberly Witt Delaware

10
Errett, Richard Kathryn Watson Florida

11
Reeder, C.Patrick Helen Anne Turner Delaware

12
Proctor, Francis Janet Arlequeew

13
Roberts, Dion Stephanie Fallon Florida

14
DelRe, Gerald Christie Scheve Connecticut

15
Buxman, Richard Tanya Pavlus Florida

16
Miller, Duane Kristi Bovak Pennsylvania

17
Cormier, Michael Shelley Severen Texas

18
Paradise, Roger Melissa LaCharite Massachusetts

19
Duncan, Boyce Monica Alexander North Carolina

20
Carson, Jeffrey Terry Floyd Virginia

21
Anderson, Michael Raindi Adamson Minnesota

22
Corcoran, Sean Denise Albright Kansas
Freshman Girls Figures

1
Sakich, Nicole Illinois

2
Nieto, Betsy Michigan

3
Redman, Amy Virginia

4
Wallace, Rachel Florida

5
Talias, Lisa Georgia

6
Park, Marissa

7
Rouk, Christie California

8
Reaves, Kimberly Florida

9
Novak, Kristy Pennsylvania

10
Smith, Natalie Ohio

11
Wert, Michelle Ohio

12
Wilson, Toni

13
Miller, Kimberly Connecticut

14
Santos, Jennifer Texas

15
Wilson, Nekoe North Carolina

16
Alice, Jennifer California

17
Bolton, Kristie Texas

18
Berger, Lisa Pennsylvania

19
Varner, Dawn Virginia

20
LoCastro, Nicole Texas

21
Garduno, Tanya Colorado

22
Cooper, Terelyn Colorado

23
Schmitter, Amy New York

24
Conn, Jennifer Nebraska

25
Dove, Coleen Washington

26
Wakefield, Sherri Washington

27
Jonas, Kimberly California
Freshman Girls Singles

1
Talias, Lisa Georgia

2
Heck, Susan California

3
Colley, Katie Ann New Jersey

4
Miller, Kimberly Connecticut

6
Gruehl, Sherry California

7
Rouk, Christie California

8
Yambor, Mary Ohio

9
Anderson, Bradleigh Texas

10
Waters, Amy Ohio

11
Perron, Melanie Florida

12
Harne, Robyn

13
Greco, Judiann Washington

14
Severen, Shelley Texas

15
Estes, Tammy Virginia

16
Wilson, Nekoe North Carolina

17
Kesten, Keri Michigan

18
Palmer, Kimberly

19
Cozzens, Jennifer Texas

20
Olsen, Heather Oregon

21
Cooper, Terelyn Colorado

22
Murray, Melinda Iowa

23
Kiley, Shannon New Jersey

25
Moore, Melissa Florida

26
Hopla, Lisa New Jersey

27
Crawford, Johnelle Missouri
Freshman Pairs

1
Bauman, Chad April Dayney Ohio

2
Gentile, Chad Rechelle Hanson California

3
Welch, Christopher Kirstin Tannas

4
Fergeson, Matthew Stacey Ondrias Texas

5
Henasen, Trace Dawn Hansen Washington

6
Deuster, Scott Jodi Davidson Michigan

7
Cormier, Michael Amanda Holmes Texas

8
Calabro, Peter Heather Tangstrom

9
Hildago, Devin Sheree Laucirica California

10
Best, Kevin Darlene Tesla Connecticut

11
Drake, Richard Allison Falk California

12
Dierolf, Dennis Amy Bower Pennsylvania
Gold Medal Circle Figures

Zaken, Ava Marie New York
Gold Medal Dance

Gorczyca, Lisa Ohio
Gold Medal Free Skating

Johnson, Gaye Georgia
Gold Medal International Dance

Kadoguchi, Kelly California
Gold Medal Loop Figures

Johnson, Jan Virginia
Intermediate Dance

1
Carpenter, Edward Rebecca Senulis Massachusetts

2
Hild, Daniel Kary Frey Ohio

3
Villegas, Edgar Julie Dorney

4
Thompson, Richard Laura Michalak California

5
Orze, Richard Ann Cooper Illinois

6
Hauk, Michael Hedi Friedrichsen California

7
Beuck, Richard Lynn Suwinski

8
Williams, Marc Rina Cass Pennsylvania

9
Hale, David Jana Cooper California

10
Laing, Douglas Christine Allard New Hampshire

11
Jeffress, Charles Heidi Olszewski Texas

12
Boynton, Shaun Deidre Kearney Massachusetts

13
Hoover, Daniel Danette Martin-Hoover Pennsylvania

15
Robinson, Ronald - Cheryl Hunt Florida

16
Glass, Maris Melissa Stull Pennsylvania

17
Christensen, Michael Angela Hutchison Iowa

18
Blackwell, Barry Tracey Kirkland Tennessee

19
Tanega, Jesus Charlotta Jacobson Virginia

20
Swedberg, James Marcia McPherson Oklahoma

21
Sherman, Robert Tracy Spence Maryland
Intermediate Mens Figures

1
Rookard, Brian Michigan

2
Eggert, Tim Illinois

3
Gallagher, Tim Massachusetts

4
Geswein, Edmund California

5
Lane, David Massachusetts

6
Englebright, Dante Pennsylvania

7
Jones, Richard California

8
Simpson, Richard

9
Duguay, Todd Iowa

10
Wall, Patrick California

11
Crump, Robert Ohio

12
Ryan, Edward New Hampshire

13
Schrecengost, Scott Pennsylvania

14
Anderson, Kenneth Missouri
Intermediate Womens Figures

1
Wilson, Kimberly Illinois

2
Betz, Jacquelyn Florida

3
McLaughlin, Vickie California

4
Hawes, Joanne New Hampshire

5
Gawin, Andrea New Jersey

6
Bialorucki, Dawn Ohio

7
Magaris, Dana New York

8
Monaco, Marie Tennessee

9
Siegmann, Charlene Maryland

10
Novak, Tracy Pennsylvania

11
Meyers, Tona California

12
Kneisley, Tina

13
Wilson, Kathy California

14
Ryerson, Teresa Colorado

15
Williams, Dawn Massachusetts

16
Lemmler, Lisa Pennsylvania

17
Moore, Marian Missouri

18
Kassa, Donna Minnesota

20
Hendrickson, Rachel Virginia

21
Johnson, Michealle Washington

22
Mathis, Mary Texas
JO - Advanced Mens Singles Level 2

1
Cox, Nikki Florida

2
Foster, Robert - California

3
Lewis, Kevin Michigan

4
Mulmix, Raymond Missouri
JO - Advanced Solo Dance Level 2

1
Nale, Kerry California

2
Halley, Jayne Michigan

3
Heslop, Michelle California

4
Belanger, Beth Texas
JO - Advanced Team Dance Level 2

1
Alaimo, William Jean Alaimo California

2
Oyer, Paul Jennifer Miller California

3
Gibson, John Stacy McKenzie Minnesota
JO - Advanced Womens Singles Level 2

1
White, Crystal Ohio

2
Strickland, Anetra Florida

3
Degeneste, Aliya New Jersey

4
Waters, Amber Ohio
JO - Boys Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Aveledo, Jornell Texas

2
Roulan, Jeffery California

3
Jones, Eli Michigan

4
Vaquez, Vicente California
JO - Boys Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Wrisner, Robert Florida

2
Aveledo, Jornell Texas

3
Parisi, Michael Delaware

4
Duckworth, Jacob California
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Jones, Eli Michigan

2
Richerson, Kelly California

3
Lumia, Heather Delaware

4
Romik, Christina Colorado
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Whelan, Don California

2
Vanderhoff, Stacee Florida

3
Rathbun, Andrew Texas

4
Landreth, Shannon California
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Wanat, Tim Florida

2
Bailey, Delta Illinois

3
Neal, Mary California

4
Stezokowski, Sarah Texas
JO - Coed Solo Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Kelley, Kathleen Pennsylvania

2
Morlock, Barney California

3
Gray, Lyle New Jersey

4
Morgan, Dave California
JO - Girls Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Grey, Samantha Florida

2
Cutbreath, Dormia Delaware

3
Glass, Courtney Texas

4
Bressler, Karen Michigan
JO - Girls Figures Level 1, Div B

2
Quinn, Melissa Florida

3
Schon, Codie California

4
White, Elizabeth
JO - Girls Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Hendricks, Amanda Texas

2
Hernandez, Jessica Texas

3
Salerno, Stacy Nevada

4
Quinn, Amy Florida
JO - Girls Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Quinn, Allison Florida

2
Briley, Alisha Texas

3
Nagy, Aileen Illinois

4
Cellum, Joan New Jersey
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Rathbun, Andrew Texas

2
Miller, Larry Minnesota

3
Rodriguez, Patrick California

4
Purcell, Mark Pennsylvania
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Degeneste, Quinn New Jersey

2
Traw, Jon California

3
Gray, Lyle New Jersey

4
Briley, Bill Texas
JO - Mens Figures Level 2

1
Lewis, Kevin Michigan

2
Scavetta, Richard Florida

3
Costa, Morris California

4
White, Jeremy California
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Rodriguez, Patrick California

2
Belasco, Jamie Texas

3
Truong, Bao California

4
Coombs, Bryan Florida
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Aveledo, Jornell Patricia Hernandez Texas

2
Cornelius, Daniel Robyn Moore California

3
Parisi, Michael Brandy Chieff Delaware

4
Hamilton, Alexander Greta Adkins California
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Rodriguez, Patrick Renee Taroli California

2
Miller, Larry Ann Gibson Minnesota

3
Kelly, Richard Patricia Roberts Pennsylvania

4
Ryan, Cliff Jeanne Oronizio Pennsylvania
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Purcell, Mark Kristen Samuelson Pennsylvania

2
Barry, Scott Carol Coon Arizona
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Owens, Frank Loana Baxter California

2
Constanza, Frank Donna Mathias

3
Streng, Robert June Streng California

4
Forestal, William Dorothy Osborn Ohio
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Emory, Ginger Delaware

2
Bryant, Leslie Michigan

3
Russell, Hallie Michigan

4
Jones, Amber California
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D

1
Biegert, Jennifer Texas

2
Stezokowski, Sarah Texas

3
Bellenbaum, Shannon Ohio

4
Smith, Renee Florida
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E

1
Burlew, Dorothy California

2
Endicott, Janet Missouri

3
Haase, Linda California

4
Dowd, Barbara Delaware
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Vanderhoff, Stacee Florida

2
Strickland, Anetra Florida

3
Barrett, Tammy Illinois

4
Lumia, Heather Delaware
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
Himmelblau, Nancy New Jersey

2
Justin, Krista Illinois

3
Petersen, Lori Illinois

4
Quinn, Amy Florida
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C

1
Charlesworth, Judi New Jersey

2
Nelson, Crystal Florida

3
Palm, Nancy New Jersey

4
Davis, Tracey Texas
Junior Dance

1
Gasparovich, Joe Stephanie Cotton Michigan

2
Saucedo, Richard Kelley Aguilar California

3
Thomas, Mark Tara Graney Massachusetts

4
Pedersen, Craig Rhonda Patten California

5
Eggert, Tim Tina Eggert Illinois

6
Smock, Jeffrey Stephanie Slagle California

7
Borer, Joseph Marie Muceito Ohio

8
Carlson, Darby Collette Elliott Nebraska

9
Sherman, Scott Elizabeth Collins Massachusetts

10
Roy, Daniel Lisa Doyle Massachusetts

11
Donovan, Dennis Angeal Brengle Delaware

12
Hayes, Alan Francine Constable Pennsylvania

13
Schlegel, Kenneth Tracy Williams Florida

14
Matzig, Sean Christine Leduc Florida

15
White, Jay Terri Morrison North Carolina

16
Polis, William Laurie Cashman

17
Ealy, Alvie Angela Craig Texas

18
Vincent, Roger Kristine Burns Iowa

20
Knight, Trey Nekoe Wilson North Carolina

21
Shelton, Thomas Angela Bennett Missouri
Junior Free Dance

1
Welch, Christopher Michele Meltzer

2
Swinehart, Eric Meredith Swinehart Ohio

3
Errett, Richard Kathryn Watson Florida

4
Ledesma, Alfredo Elaine Montes California

5
Drake, Richard Chrisoula Koukoulis California

6
Burkhardt, Steven Kimberly Witt Delaware

7
Ramkey, Todd Sharon Grow Virginia

8
Quaranto, Vincent Laura Block Texas

9
Vandeventer, Christopher Shannon Wright California

10
Deuster, Scott Jodi Davidson Michigan

11
Carlson, Rodney Jennifer Czaja Nebraska

12
Calabro, Peter Heather Tangstrom

13
Cormier, Michael Amanda Holmes Texas

14
DuVernay, Brian Sonya Wallace North Carolina

15
DelRe, Gerald Christie Scheve Connecticut

16
Wallace, Paul Kristen Loria Florida

17
Reeder, C.Patrick Helen Anne Turner Delaware

18
Walker, Jason Susan Carter Virginia

19
Rice, Judson Tracy Franco Massachusetts

20
Nelson, Daniel Kimberly Steiner
Junior Mens Figures

1
Schley, Hebert Florida

2
Hauser, Derek California

3
Lambert, Gregory Virginia

4
Fetrow, John Michigan

5
Findlay, Steven Michigan

6
Kramer, Scott Ohio

7
Lim, Joel California

8
Park, Chad

9
Mathews, Toby Texas

10
St.Germain, Steven Massachusetts

11
Perez, Quino Delaware

12
Knight, Trey North Carolina

13
Harne, Eric

15
Taylor, Jeffrey - New Jersey

16
Burke, William Florida

17
Thornton, Richard Washington

18
Mathews, Todd Texas

19
Tucker, Richard Oklahoma

20
Green, Scott Kansas

21
Jeffries, Timothy North Carolina

22
Wait, Douglas California

23
Scollo, Jonathan South Carolina

24
Kormos, Timothy Texas
Junior Mens Singles

1
Sacramento, Stephen Massachusetts

2
Castellano, Paolo Illinois

3
Coover, Shawn

4
Ness, Robert California`

5
Knight, Trey North Carolina

6
Annear, William Oklahoma

7
Jeffries, Timothy North Carolina

8
Johnson, Paul California

9
Fetrow, John Michigan

10
Murtha, Kevin New Jersey

11
Cohen, Jason New Jersey

12
Manchester, Mark California

13
Drury, Glenn Indiana

14
Nanigan, Joseph

15
O'Bryen, Mark Florida

16
Mathews, Toby Texas

17
St.Germain, Steven Massachusetts

18
Johnson, Andrew Colorado

19
Smith, Leonard Virginia

20
Burke, William Florida

21
Bellace, Mark Florida

22
Zimmer, Spencer Kansas

23
Dwyer, Michael Oregon

24
McDonough, Scott Hawaii
Junior Pairs

1
McDonald, Terry Jill Smith Ohio

2
Castellano, Paolo Nicole Castellano Illinois

3
Black, Tracy Casey Upham Michigan

4
Coover, Shawn Kelly Fuller

5
Johnson, Paul Julie Rodger California

6
Corley, Jason Susan Heck California

7
Crowder, William Dawn Mulcahy California

8
Leftridge, Terry Laura Yost Maryland
Junior Womens Figures

1
Dutch, Stacy Massachusetts

2
Pergerson, Eve-Lynn Virginia

3
Belluso, Mary Georgia

4
Webb, Stephanie Texas

5
Warren, Brenda Michigan

6
Borkowski, Carrie New York

7
Linville, Sherrie California

8
Giffen, Stacy California

9
Lamb, Julie Florida

11
Leduc, Christine Florida

12
Milling, Leona Virginia

13
Shaw, Karen California

14
Cone, Karen Massachusetts

15
Reinmann, Paula Oregon

16
Welter, Susan Michigan

17
Walters, Michelle Iowa

18
Grimsinger, Lisa Texas

19
Wright, Julie Virginia

20
Greco, Madelyn Pennsylvania

21
Smith, Lana Michigan

22
Glance, Laurie Pennsylvania

23
Thompson, Grazia Kansas

24
Dunlop, Katherina New Jersey

25
Case, Lynette Oregon

26
Charlston, Deborah Washington
Junior Womens Singles

1
Webb, Stephanie Texas

2
Rodgers, Julie California

3
Hodge, Michelle Ohio

4
Johnson, Virginia Georgia

5
Smith, Lana Michigan

6
Leger, Elaine California

7
Chapman, Cori Washington

8
Anderson, Nellie Texas

9
Peatt, Lisa

10
Lisman, Tracy Texas

11
Barnett, Jessica California

12
Lerman, Trista New Jersey

13
Hoffman, Isabelle New Jersey

14
Campbell, Laurie Ohio

15
Piechocki, Kelli Pennsylvania

16
DiSalvo, Christy

17
DeVoe, Andreya

18
Lamb, Julie Florida

19
Shaughnessy, Mindy Massachusetts

20
Brown, Aimee Maryland

21
Brown, Holli Maryland

22
Spencer, Sundy Oregon

23
Anderson, Trina Iowa

24
Janes, Janerva Missouri
Juvenile Boys Figures

1
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

2
Hogan, Gary Michigan

3
Haws, Christopher

4
Jones, John Maryland

5
Gaor, James California

6
Sitzer, David Delaware

7
Burke, Jeff Kentucky

8
Elliott, Henry New York

9
Williams, Stuart Georgia

10
Rodriguez, Christopher Texas

11
Ortega, Jesse California

12
Phillips, Derek Texas

13
Danna, Joseph Florida

14
Davis, Todd Oregon

15
Adams, Jeffrey Virginia

16
Farrow, Robert Virginia

17
Bridges, Thomas California

18
Wall, Jeffrey Texas

19
Latterick, J.Paul New York

20
LeFranc, Andrew Delaware

21
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

22
Surprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

23
Hayden, Shane Colorado

24
Stevens, Neil Oregon

25
Simpson, Christopher Nebraska
Juvenile Boys Singles

1
Ball, Ryan Ohio

2
Collier, Courtney California

3
Ortega, Jesse California

4
Burke, Jeff Kentucky

5
Hogan, Gary Michigan

7
Libsack, Jess California

8
Jones, John Maryland

9
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

10
Marks, Chad Pennsylvania

11
Redmon, Robert Michigan

13
Randall, Charles Virginia

14
Rodriguez, Christopher Texas

15
Nichols, Christopher Massachusetts

16
Zimmerman, Michael Missouri

17
Skuro, Randolph Florida

18
Hayden, Shane Colorado

19
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

20
LeFranc, Andrew Delaware

21
Adams, Jeffrey Virginia

22
Schmitter, David New York

23
Altizer, Steven Oregon

24
Lochridge, James Texas

25
Coss, Marcus Colorado

26
Meade, Kevin Oregon
Juvenile Dance

1
Angiulli, Jeff Meg Plagens Michigan

2
Phillips, Derek Michelle Block Texas

3
Haws, Christopher Jennifer Haws

4
Davis, Todd Kimberly Schamp Oregon

5
Blyth, Gregory Theresa Stout Indiana

6
Ortega, Jesse Yukair Yamane California

7
Herrera, Raymond Judy McCloskey California

8
Thomas, Gregory Joanne Hamilton California

9
Chen, Teddy Wendie Byrne Texas

10
Gallagher, Kurt Rochelle Dado Delaware

11
Koch, Mark Lorien Crow New York

12
Simpson, Christopher Carrie Heywood Nebraska

13
Nelson, James Andrea Stringer

14
Latterick, J.Paul Jessica Williams New York

15
Danna, Joseph Jennifer Beasley Florida

16
Jones, John Jeannine Franz Maryland

17
Strickland, Jeffrey Kelly Rhynalds

18
Randall, Charles Caryn Munday Virginia

19
Lutfiyya, Isam Allah Lutfiyya Nebraska

20
Miller, Kenneth Julie Zuercher Minnesota

21
Wall, Jeffrey Kelly Dunn Texas

22
Beerhalter, Christopher Robin Beerhalter Pennsylvania

23
Danna, William Kimberly Beasley Florida

24
Skuro, Randolph Tara Michel Florida
Juvenile Girls Figures

1
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

2
Nieto, Shelly Michigan

3
Crouse, Shelli Virginia

4
Beasley, Kimberly Florida

5
Beasley, Jennifer Florida

6
Jacques, Kristina California

7
Heese, Jennifer Nebraska

8
Alpert, Candace California

9
Taylor, Danette Texas

10
Houle, Michelle

11
Nichols, Jennifer Michigan

12
Lehman, Lindsay Pennsylvania

13
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

14
Aucone, Nicole Massachusetts

15
Lex, Joan Maryland

16
Neil, Megan Michigan

17
Coburn, Susan California

18
Heywood, Carrie Nebraska

19
Driscoll, Amy Massachusetts

20
Cheiffi, Brandy New Jersey

21
Foehrweiser, Katherine Kansas

22
Byrne, Wendie Texas

23
Cruess, Jaclyn Connecticut

24
Mitchell, Mary Kay Texas

25
Mickey, Christina Oregon

26
Flores, Carrie Washington

27
Scheffler, Lisa Washington
Juvenile Girls Singles

1
Kern, Jennifer Pennsylvania

2
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

3
Ledrew, Charity Alabama

4
Boehmer, Jamie Ohio

5
Simmers, Jennifer California

6
Haynes, Pilar New York

7
McBride, Robinette Ohio

8
Ward, Kelly New York

9
Lazarus, Sheryl Georgia

10
Sawisch, Chantel Michigan

11
Gehl, Doreen Texas

12
Campbell, Stacey New Jersey

13
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

14
York, Amy California

15
Taylor, Danette Texas

16
Munyon, Jessica Massachusetts

17
Niner, Jennifer Virginia

18
Betts, Kristina Colorado

19
Kelson, Karisa Texas

20
White, Sara Missouri

21
Hensley, Jamie New Jersey

22
Flores, Carrie Washington

23
Jacques, Kristina California

24
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

25
Boatright, Amy Oregon

26
Tarton, Rebecca North Carolina

27
Swoveland, Rebecca Washington
Juvenile Pairs

1
Collier, Courtney Erin Parquette California

2
Hall, Craig Laura Gates California

3
Ortega, Jesse Amy York California

4
Randall, Charles Rebecca Morton Virginia

5
Hogan, Gary Sara Hogan Michigan

6
Harris, John - Holly Schuberg Michigan

7
Phillips, Derek Michelle Block Texas

8
Zapolski, Scott Elizabeth Eklund New Jersey

9
Dover, Brian Stacy Dover Michigan

10
Chen, Teddy Danette Taylor Texas

11
Williams, Stuart Salisa Bacon-Kidtook Georgia

12
LeFranc, Andrew Jennifer Kennedy Delaware

13
Strickland, Jeffrey Kathy Hines

14
Milton, Eric Melissa D'Arci Massachusetts

15
Schisler, Danny Sara Barkley North Carolina

16
Marshall, Ian Keri O'Brien Georgia

17
McCormick, Ryan Kelly McCormick New Mexico

18
Zimmerman, Wesley Nikke Petre Montana

19
Dubrawa, Kyle Kristen Gaynor Georgia
Masters Dance

1
Johnson, Allen Peggy Clark California

2
Herlacher, David Joyce Herlacher

3
Wilbar, Wendall Veronica Wilbar Massachusetts

4
Williamson, Ronald Carolyn Williamson Ohio

5
Lozeau, Roland Saundra Trieber Massachusetts

6
Anderson, Charles Nancy Anderson Ohio

7
Beverage, Thomas Sandra Beverage Ohio

8
Vitale, George Ada Vitale California

9
Weller, Franklin Kelly Dyer Florida

10
Klungle, Robert Lindsay Allen California

11
Hart, Roy Cecile White

12
Pineau, Albert Rosemary Mackey Connecticut

13
Denney, Richard Doris Giardini Colorado

14
Becker, Thomas Lillian Morgan Washington

15
Park, S.Lane LeeAnne Park New Jersey

16
Branyan, Elmer Marie McGee Delaware

17
Hahn, Eugene Eugenia Hahn Maryland

18
Judy, William Nola Bowdridge Washington

19
Compau, Harold Donna Jean Carroll Washington

20
Bruce, James Peggy Bruce Florida

21
Snarski, Joseph Eleanor Davis Pennsylvania

22
Allen, Edgar Joyce Allen Maryland

23
Bland, Anthony Susan Bland Virginia

24
Vick, Wade B.Jean Vick Texas

25
Herren, Donald Helen Hutchison Iowa

26
Rice, Glenn Viola Rice Texas
Masters Mens Figures

1
Martin, John Indiana

2
Park, S.Lane New Jersey

3
Cerutti, Henry California

4
Morss, Dean Nebraska

5
MacDonald, John Massachusetts

6
Strong, Gary Nebraska

7
Reams, Robert New Hampshire

8
Thompson, Gordon California

9
Judy, William Washington

10
Gibson, Richard North Carolina

11
Braunreiter, James Michigan

12
Stark, Gary Ohio

13
Newman, Edwin Maryland

14
Lewis, Ronald Washington

15
Weller, Franklin Florida

16
Madson, Lawrence Massachusetts

17
Mumaw, Clayton Delaware

18
Willis, Raymond Pennsylvania

19
Marlow, Charles North Carolina

20
Keeney, Leslie Colorado

21
Compau, Harold Washington

22
Williams, James California

23
Winfield, Harold Tennessee

24
Bauer, Kenneth Florida

25
Combs, Richard Texas
Masters Womens Figures

1
Mathews, Yvonne Texas

2
Bowdridge, Nola Washington

3
Westervelt, Marilyn Virginia

4
Thompson, Mary California

5
McBride, Shirley Oregon

6
Griffore, Carol Florida

7
Solomon, Lodena Florida

8
Colchin, Loretta Texas

9
Wilbar, Veronica Massachusetts

10
Rudnik, Lois Ohio

11
Childers, Sara Florida

12
Lochte, Eileen Virginia

13
Savine, Rose Pennsylvania

14
Carter, Melissa Virginia

15
Rachwal, Karin Minnesota

16
Klouda, Carla New Jersey

17
Eull, Colleen Minnesota

18
Eley, Barbara New York

19
Goetz, Janice Ohio

20
Wilhelm, Marcia Pennsylvania

21
Perry, Mary Iowa

22
Maxey, Janet California

23
Orlowski, Marie New York

24
Polakoff, Jacqueline California

25
Davis, Jeannette New Mexico

26
Schumacher, Pat Ohio

27
Magnett, Beatrice Oregon
Mens Open Loops

1
Hoilman, Ryan Virginia

2
Deuster, Scott Michigan

3
Davis, Troy Florida

4
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

5
Courtney, Brent

6
Chandler, Alan Virginia

7
Parisi, Michael Delaware

8
Carlson, Rodney Nebraska

9
Thomas, Paul Ohio

10
Fonseca, Richard California

11
Chadwick, Scott Tennessee

12
Burkhardt, Steven Delaware

13
Goldstein, Troy New York

14
Fergeson, Matthew Texas

15
Griffin, Sam Kentucky

16
Geswein, Edmund