1988 National Placements
Jump to a Specific Event (in alpha order)
Classic Dance
Classic Mens Figures
Classic Womens Figures
Elementary Boys Figures
Elementary Boys Singles
Elementary Dance
Elementary Girls Figures
Elementary Girls Singles
Elementary Pairs
Esquire Dance
Esquire Mens Figures
Esquire Womens Figures
Freshman Boys Singles
Freshman Boys Figures
Freshman Boys Singles
Freshman Dance
Freshman Girls Figures
Freshman Girls Singles
Freshman Pairs
Gold Medal Circle Figures
Gold Medal Dance
Gold Medal Free Skating
Gold Medal International Dance
Gold Medal Loop Figures
Intermediate Dance
Intermediate Mens Figures
Intermediate Womens Figures
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A
Junior Dance
Junior Free Dance
Junior Mens Figures
Junior Mens Singles
Junior Pairs
Junior Womens Figures
Junior Womens Singles
Juvenile Boys Figures
Juvenile Boys Singles
Juvenile Dance
Juvenile Girls Figures
Juvenile Girls Singles
Juvenile Pairs
Masters Dance
Masters Mens Figures
Masters Womens Figures
Mens Loop Event
Mens Open Loops
Novice Dance
Novice Mens Figures
Novice Womens Figures
Primary Boys Figures
Primary Boys Singles
Primary Girls Figures
Primary Girls Singles
Senior Dance
Senior Free Dance
Sophomore Dance
Sophomore Mens Figures
Sophomore Mens Singles
Sophomore Pairs
Sophomore Womens Figures
Sophomore Womens Singles
Womens Loop Event
World Class Dance
World Class Junior Dance
World Class Mens Figures
World Class Mens Singles
World Class Pairs
World Class Womens Figures
World Class Womens Singles
World Dance
World Mens Combined
World Mens Figures
World Mens Free Skating
World Pairs
World Womens Figures
World Womens Free Skating
Classic Dance

1
Adamy, David - Kathy Volpe Florida

2
Kohl, Edward Jeanne Smith Indiana

3
Riding, John Monica Delvy Connecticut

4
Perry, Phillip Bonnie Salt Massachusetts

5
Travarca, Bob Jane Rodwan Ohio

6
Hutter, Kenneth Pam Hutter California

7
Daponte, Anthony Sherrilynn Nichio Massachusetts

8
Baumann, Dick Katie Baumann Illinois

9
Sheedy, Michael Diane Gustafson Washington

10
Behrendt, Robert Sharon Behrendt Hawaii

11
Candido, Robert Bonnie Ireland North Carolina

12
Dunham, John Terri Power California

13
Sobol, Philip Rebecca Esther Missouri

14
Vitale, Paul Jasmine Buescher California

15
Elder, Carey Marsha Neary

16
Hembree, Mitchell Ann Scott

17
Schimer, Delton Sharon Schimer Minnesota

18
Vickey, Michael Jeanne Zullo Florida

19
Kupchinski, Joseph Mary Jurkiewicz New Jersey

21
Shelton, Thomas Melonie Clifton Missouri

22
Yansick, Richard Carroll Manning Georgia

23
Aten, Gary Kitty Hopkins Maryland

24
Cray, Richard Snadra Mikles North Carolina

25
Busch, Danny Christine O'Neill Washington
Classic Mens Figures

1
Elder, Carey

2
Fitzgibbon, James Massachusetts

3
Goepel, James Florida

4
Adamy, David - Florida

5
Travarca, Bob Ohio

6
Dion, Richard Massachusetts

7
Mathews, Todd Texas

8
Alires, Gilbert Texas

9
Nicholas, John California

10
Greneen, Gary

11
Perry, Phillip Massachusetts

12
Hutter, Kenneth California

13
Kohl, Edward Indiana

14
Combs, Keith Michigan

15
Woods, Beau New Jersey

17
Candido, Robert North Carolina

18
Sobol, Philip Missouri

19
Hembree, Mitchell

20
Rozelle, David Maryland

21
Wait, Dennis Colorado

22
Doyle, Timothy Missouri

23
Perry, Henry Oregon

24
Glore, Mickey Georgia
Classic Womens Figures

1
Hutter, Pamela California

2
Ibbotson, Elizabeth

3
Delvy, Monica Connecticut

4
Volpe, Kathy Florida

5
Hansley, Mona

6
Zubik, Jaye Ohio

7
Martin, Joyce Washington

8
Johnson, Michelle Virginia

9
Salt, Bonnie Massachusetts

10
Frombach, Kathy Pennsylvania

11
Bolen, Cynthia Maryland

12
Ring, Jane Florida

13
Jauregui, Angie California

14
McCullough, Victoria California

15
Kresge, Karen Pennsylvania

16
McCray, Lynda

17
Hurst, Debra Virginia

18
Kleiman, Kathy Georgia

19
McAllister, Rebecca Wyoming

20
Gordan, Jill Ohio

21
Hoerman, Jane Kansas

22
Fields, Debra Colorado

23
Holmes, Robin Texas

24
Gustafson, Diane

25
Dorsey, Tempia Texas

26
Wilson, Susan Massachusetts

27
Behrendt, Sharon Hawaii

28
Rush, Carol Texas
Elementary Boys Figures

1
Lindell, Jason Michigan

2
Siltzer, David Delaware

3
Tipton, James California

4
Ferrante, James Virginia

5
Washington, Victor

6
Cantey, Jonathan North Carolina

7
Danna, Joseph Florida

8
McDonough, David New Jersey

9
Haws, Christopher

10
Livingston, Brad Maryland

11
Anastasi, Daniel New York

12
Bachman, Erich Connecticut

13
Ewald, Stefan New Jersey

14
Buxman, Richard Florida

15
Agbayani, C.Brandon California

16
Mitchell, Shane Florida

17
Ortega, Jesse California

18
Rabinowitz, Brooke Texas

19
Lutfiyya, Marion Nebraska

20
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

21
Wade, Corey Texas

22
Smith, Matthew Massachusetts

23
Bottger, Warren Colorado

24
Wright, Darrick Washington

25
Vargo, Matthew Texas
Elementary Boys Singles

1
Redmon, Robert Michigan

2
Naeher, Dana Florida

3
Ferrante, James Virginia

4
McDonough, David New Jersey

5
Handyside, Michael California

6
Ortega, Jesse California

7
Parker, William

8
Gove, Thomas Massachusetts

9
Liback, Jess California

10
LeFranc, Andrew Delaware

11
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

12
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

13
Beebe, Garretson Connecticut

14
Zimmerman, Michael Kansas

15
Livingston, Brad Maryland

16
Schmitter, David New York

17
Vargo, Matthew Texas

18
Parisi, Michael Delaware

19
Meade, Kevin Oregon

20
List, Ernest

21
Miner, Justin
Elementary Dance

1
Phillips, Derek Michelle Block Texas

2
Tavares, Ryan Maurine Jennings Massachusetts

3
Haws, Christopher Jennifer Haws

4
Nelson, James Sarah Kemp

5
Mitter, Brian Natalie Fisher Michigan

6
Thomas, Gregory Joanne Hamilton California

7
Heger, William Karen Neal New Jersey

8
Agbayani, C.Brandon Jennifer Agbayani California

9
Blythe, Gregory Theresa Stout Indiana

10
Koch, Mark Rachel Bonagura New York

11
Franklin, James Stephanie Tharp Virginia

12
Sawyer, Jeremy Nicole Olivieri Massachusetts

13
Jones, Matthew Kanani Kelli Pennsylvania

14
Greene, Flemming Susan Coburn

16
Miner, Justin Suzanne Brock

17
Simpson, Christopher Carrie Heywood Nebraska

18
Lutfiyya, Marion Aliah Lutfiyya Nebraska

19
Schafer, Brad Suzanne Sully Maryland

20
Arthur, James Beth Matthiesen Texas

21
Simpson, Kirk Tanisha Guerra Colorado

22
Wright, Darrick Kimberly Wright Washington

23
Greenlee, Graham Megan Sheehan Florida
Elementary Girls Figures

1
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

2
Nery, Jocelyn Michigan

3
Brafford, Deana North Carolina

4
Aucone, Nicole Massachusetts

5
Mura, Julie Ohio

6
Sanchez, Katrina Texas

7
Ledrew, Charity Alabama

8
Sanderson, Shelby Massachusetts

9
Jacques, Kristina California

10
Weber, Julie

11
Neal, Karen New Jersey

12
Crouse, Shelli Virginia

13
Tompkins, Trisha California

14
Laroe, Jerilyn Oregon

15
Matthews, Angie Virginia

16
Taylor, Danette Texas

17
Agbayani, Jennifer California

18
Marston, Jennifer Massachusetts

19
Heywood, Carrie Nebraska

20
Richards, Lauren New Jersey

21
Williams, Kimberly Georgia

22
Toussint, Eloissa Washington

23
Johnston, Heather

24
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

25
Brock, Suzanne Texas

26
Colby, Rhea Oregon

27
Mann, Carole Colorado
Elementary Girls Singles

1
Kearn, Jennifer Pennsylvania

2
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

3
Brott, Stephanie California

4
McBride, Robinette Ohio

5
Storbeck, Brenda Texas

6
Sawisch, Chantel Michigan

7
Mager, Jennifer New York

8
Neil, Megan Michigan

9
Haynes, Pilar New York

10
Ward, Kelly New York

11
Houle, Michelle

12
Heaton, Wendy California

13
Griffin, Daryn California

14
Mann, Carole Colorado

15
Hensley, Jamie New Jersey

16
Baldwin, Melissa Florida

17
Williams, Kimberly Georgia

18
Sanchez, Katrina Texas

19
Betts, Kristina Colorado

20
Taylor, Danette Texas

21
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

22
Sanderlin, Dawn Virginia

23
Petite, Sara Washington

25
Vranas, Dawn Virginia

26
Flores, Carrie Washington
Elementary Pairs

1
Richardson, Brian Kyla Long California

2
Hall, Craig Laura Gates California

3
Redmon, Robert Shantel Williams Michigan

4
Handyside, Michael Dani Schwartz California

5
Linton, James Jamie Dusek Illinois

6
Cox, Nikki Deidra Ferguson Florida

7
Randall, Charles Rebecca Morton Virginia

8
Harris, John - Holly Schuberg Michigan
Esquire Dance

1
Phillips, Robert Kathleen Bailey

2
Brown, Raymond Mary Jo Schuller Ohio

3
Fitzgerald, Robert Flora Fitzgerald California

4
Jelen, Robert Shirley Engle Ohio

5
Dorrell, Roy Claudia Moore Florida

6
Fay, George Diane Dauphinee Massachusetts

7
MacDonald, John Margaret Morse Rhode Island

8
Riggi, James Constance Riggi Delaware

9
Arlequeeuw, William Joan Arlequeeuw Massachusetts

10
Gilpin, James Sandy Gardetto California

11
Danna, Joseph Jeannie Clark Florida

12
Strong, Gary Diane Pope Nebraska

13
Sussman, Sheldon Margaret Kelleher Delaware

14
Hidley, David Jeannie Hirsch Oregon

15
Morrell, Thomas Sharon Henry Pennsylvania

16
Fulton, Charles Mary Fulton Georgia

17
Manwell, Tim Mary Barnick Oregon

18
Emerick, George Nellie Emerick Maryland

19
Linhart, John Sue Linhart Virginia

20
Riddle, George Debbie Molgard Colorado

21
Smith, Richard Kathy McCoy Nebraska

22
Klungle, John Carrean Deyerle Maryland

23
Everett, Jack Dana Boyd Texas

24
Hewett, Garry Barbara Worthington Louisiana

25
Probst, Richard Dee Krous New Mexico
Esquire Mens Figures

1
Schillberg, Edward

2
Oakland, William Maryland

3
Riggi, James Delaware

4
Riggi, James Delaware

5
Palmer, Richard Michigan

6
Dunham, Alfred Delaware

7
Minor, Donald Illinois

8
Kielas, Keith Wisconsin

9
Ritter, James Florida

10
Hopkins, Richard Maryland

11
Klungle, John Maryland

12
Traw, Jon California

13
Degeneste, Quinn New Jersey

14
Turner, Dennis Florida

15
Arlequeeuw, William Massachusetts

16
Smith, Richard Nebraska

17
Halbert, Russell Nebraska

18
Molter, Edward New York

19
Dzuro, Ralph California

20
Block, Alan Texas

22
Martin, Michael -- Washington

23
Bryant, Dallas Florida

24
Bateman, Reginald California

25
Probst, Richard New Mexico
Esquire Womens Figures

1
Clark, Jeannie Florida

2
Fulton, Mary Georgia

3
DeCesare, Sandra Connecticut

4
Frazier, Noreen Massachusetts

5
Moore, Ty Florida

6
Davis, Barbara Ohio

7
Jones, Karen North Carolina

8
Vemillion, Darby California

9
Gaeta, Cris California

10
Burnett, Linda Michigan

11
Winn, Anne Massachusetts

12
Owens, Patricia Pennsylvania

13
Jackson, Linda Illinois

14
Coile, Bonnie Jean Maryland

15
Siems, Margie

16
Jennings, Tommie Oregon

17
Dunham, Mary Delaware

18
Taylor, Kit Oregon

19
Wheeler, Marion North Carolina

20
Polis, Carolyn

21
Bays, Margaret Texas

22
Maffei, Lyndie California

23
Pope, Diane Nebraska

24
Taylor, Dolores Texas

25
Pirek, Linda

26
Peterson, Judith Oregon
Freshman Boys Singles

1
Calabro, Peter

2
Anderson, Eric California

3
Ryan, Robert Pennsylvania

4
Nickles, David Michigan

5
Kurosaki, Kyle California

6
Waters, Christopher

7
Nieto, Timothy Michigan

8
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

9
Miller, Cory California

10
Isenberg, Matthew Minnesota

11
Byrd, Eddie Minnesota

12
Sitter, James Kentucky

13
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

14
Cid, Marcos Wisconsin

15
Lagor, William Rhode Island

17
Garcia, Christopher Florida

18
Lagor, Kevin Rhode Island

19
Dudoussat, Bryan Louisiana

20
Lipka, Matthew Pennsylvania

21
Graham, Kevin Washington

22
Robinson, Paul Maryland
Freshman Boys Figures

1
Hoilman, Ryan Virginia

2
Sitter, James Kentucky

3
Sawisch, Todd Michigan

4
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

5
Kurosaki, Kyle California

6
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

7
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

8
Paradise, Roger Massachusetts

9
Thomas, Paul Ohio

10
Thompson, Brian California

11
Scott, Michael Virginia

12
Webber, Eric Pennsylvania

13
Miller, Cory California

14
Foehrweiser, Jamie Kansas

15
Naeher, David Florida

16
Long, John Delaware

17
Calabro, Peter

18
Faulkner, Russ Texas

19
Chadwick, Scott Tennessee

20
Gaines, Danny Texas

21
Bondarek, Adam Rhode Island

22
Dudoussat, Bryan Louisiana

23
Hess, William Oregon

25
Graham, Kevin Washington
Freshman Dance

1
Quaranto, Vincent Laura Block Texas

2
Davis, Charles Aundrea Patterson Ohio

3
Mello, Mark Janelle Gumaer California

4
Kurosaki, Kyle Denise Nakano California

5
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

6
Aguardo, Elizabeth Kyle Patino California

7
Tesla, Francis Christie Scheve Connecticut

8
Ramkey, Todd Sharon Grow Virginia

9
Walker, Jason Susan Carter Virginia

11
Naeher, David Stephanie Fallon Florida

12
Buxman, Richard Tanya Pavlus Florida

13
Marrison, Eric Shannon Fergueson North Carolina

14
Paradise, Roger Melissa Lacharite Massachusetts

15
Lerman, Andrew Denise Osinski Pennsylvania

16
Lindell, Jason Jennifer Groome Michigan

17
Hence, Robert Jeanette Heffner Pennsylvania

18
Major, Michael Kristen Long Florida

19
Lipka, Matthew Susan Fritz Pennsylvania

20
Corcoran, Sean Denise Albright Kansas

21
Gibson, John Stcay McKenzie Minnesota
Freshman Girls Figures

1
Dayney, April

2
Pastrana, Debbie California

3
Lamb, Brenda Florida

4
Novak, Kristy Pennsylvania

5
Gorczyca, Shelley Ohio

6
Kubicek, Brittany Texas

7
Berger, Lisa Pennsylvania

8
Brown, Kiea Virginia

9
Fackler, Tina Michigan

10
Hooper, Kelli

11
Talias, Lisa Georgia

12
Hollis, Michelle California

13
Labrecque, Melissa Massachusetts

14
Pahigian, Elizabeth Massachusetts

15
Cushing, Michelle Massachusetts

16
Park, Marissa

17
Poelman, Christen Texas

18
Dice, Rebecca Colorado

19
Brown, Kindall North Carolina

20
Davies, Julie California

21
Geist, Cara Kansas

22
Block, Laura Texas

23
Wakefield, Sherri Washington

24
Baggan, Michelle Virginia

25
Jacobson, Lisa Ann Washington

26
Heasley, Shanna Kansas

27
Hansen, Dawn Washington
Freshman Girls Singles

1
Dayney, April

2
Goodgame, Jennifer California

3
Colley, Katie Ann New Jersey

4
Smith, Daryl Ann

5
Davies, Julie California

6
Bernovich, Tammy Illinois

7
Carrick, Brandi California

8
Pease, Danielle Pennsylvania

9
Coughlin, Kelly Ohio

10
Hooper, Kelli

12
Brown, Kindall North Carolina

13
Palmer, Kimberly

14
Yankee, Kimberly Massachusetts

15
Philips, Gari Maryland

16
Dice, Rebecca Colorado

17
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

18
Riley, Danielle Virginia

19
Hansen, Dawn Washington

20
Sandon, Lona Minnesota

21
Mills, Jackie Washington

22
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

23
Cozzens, Jennifer Texas

24
Frantz, Vickie Missouri
Freshman Pairs

1
Sawisch, Todd Chantel Sawisch Michigan

2
Nickles, David Heather Drew Michigan

3
Nieto, Timothy Shelly Nieto Michigan

4
Hidalgo, Devin Sheree Laucirica California

5
Long, Devin Yukari Yamane California

6
Vandeventer, Christopher Shannon Wright California

7
Ramkey, Todd Danielle Riley Virginia

8
Byrd, Eddie Keri Dell Minnesota

9
Hess, William Christina Mickey Oregon
Gold Medal Circle Figures

Miller, Kimberly Connecticut
Gold Medal Dance

DeGray, Linda Massachusetts
Gold Medal Free Skating

Miller, Kimberly Connecticut
Gold Medal International Dance

Graney, Tara Massachusetts
Gold Medal Loop Figures

St.Germain, Steven Massachusetts
Intermediate Dance

1
Katsules, Stephen Roxanne Peterson California

2
Clark, Eddie Toni McAndrew California

3
Stedman, Kevin Susan Woodard Rhode Island

4
LeBlanc, Cheryl Brandon Wall California

5
Arnold, Aaron Jenny Perkins Rhode Island

6
Abbott, Timothy Janet Miles Massachusetts

7
Crump, Rob Renee Esser Ohio

8
Navarro, Kenneth Robin Gryzen Michigan

10
Traughber, Brian Stacy Gillum Pennsylvania

11
Gray, Brian Michelle Larabee Ohio

12
Benninghoff, Todd Cindy Strockbine Pennsylvania

13
Cooke, David Paula Vanhart Maryland

14
Winters, Kevin Christine Purdy Florida

15
Foley, Edward Patricia VanTryon Pennsylvania

16
Duncan, James Kymer Walker Missouri

17
Jones, Chris Donna Martin Texas
Intermediate Mens Figures

1
Rookard, William

2
Forsyth, Bill Pennsylvania

3
Holman, Randy California

4
Reese, Todd Ohio

5
Castellano, Paolo Illinois

6
Disalvo, Russell

7
Noble, Scott Massachusetts

8
Babineau, Jeffrey Massachusetts

9
Sherman, Sean

10
Patten, Tim California

11
Traughber, Brian Pennsylvania

12
Winters, Kevin Florida

13
Propp, James Colorado

14
Cooke, David Maryland

15
Donovan, Dennis New Jersey

16
Bonnell, Raiford Florida

17
Smith, Charles Texas
Intermediate Womens Figures

1
Manolatos, Tina California

2
Bush, Donatte Delaware

3
Harada, Yumiko

4
Rotsma, Rika California

6
Peters, Audra Oregon

7
Fitzcharles, Denise

8
Fakhouri, Laura California

9
Miles, Janet Massachusetts

10
Pansegrau, Karen Texas

11
Lockard, Mary Anne Delaware

12
Randall, Marie Massachusetts

13
Siedel, Wendy Florida

14
Pekrul, Rachel Wisconsin

16
Paluka, Julie Colorado

17
Olson, Kelli Washington

19
Yeatts, Deborah Virginia

20
Humiston, Michelle Florida

21
Warner, Paige Indiana

22
Petitmermet, Michelle

23
Garrity, Kimberly Maryland

24
Blackstone, Jennifer Texas

25
Shrader, Eva Mississippi

26
Champlin, Jennifer Minnesota
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Kopko, Llewellyn Pennsylvania

2
Hunt, William Florida

3
Kinney, Clay Pennsylvania

4
William, Colin Wisconsin
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Nellans, Eric Indiana

2
Martin, James New Jersey

3
Barry, John California

4
Wrisner, Robert Florida
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Teaberry, Larry Ohio

2
Kowalczyk, Keith Missouri

3
Atkins, Marvin Illinois

4
Morelock, Barney California
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Rathburn, Andrew Texas

2
Johnson, Bryan New Jersey

3
Vasquez, Vincent California

4
Callahan, Eric New Jersey
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Smith, Jeffrey Ohio

2
Booth, Christopher West Virginia

3
Vasquez, Vincent California

4
Archer, Ryan Texas
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Motter, Ian California

2
Slatton, Chris Alabama

3
Dennis, Frank Texas

4
Lober, John Missouri
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Mann, Casper Alabama

2
Hunter, Darren Alabama

3
Rodrigues, Patrick California

4
Truong, Bao California
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Lovelace, Stacey Michigan

2
Briley, Alisha Texas

3
Rhodes, Joshua Missouri

4
Kelly, David
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Volkle, Michael Florida

2
Rothchild, Kimberly Texas

3
Markowich, Shari Pennsylvania

4
Goleniak, Danielle Michigan
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Williams, Angie Indiana

2
Campbell, Gary California

3
Dawson, Debra Illinois

4
Johnson, Kimberly California
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Wallace, Barbara Nebraska

2
Kowalczyk, Keith Missouri

3
Torbert, F.Duke Florida

4
Wrensch, Barbara California
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Collum, Joanie New Jersey

2
Otulakowski, Michelle Michigan

3
Owens, Allyson Ohio

4
Wible, Michelle Arizona
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Quinn, Melissa William Hunt Florida

2
Rainier, Angela Ryan Archer Texas

3
Manogg, Lara Adam Pickersgill Pennsylvania

4
Bauer, Jane Shaun Bauer Florida
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Lakowski, Christine Daniel Whelan California

2
Martin, Michele -- James Martin New Jersey

3
Ballinger, Lisa Brian Ballinger Michigan

4
Davis, Tracey Ronald Dansby Texas
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Kosiorele, Renee Ronald Hawley California

2
Tefft, Julie Jonathan Black California

3
Henry, Melinda Frank Dennis Texas

4
Bardwell, Irene Joseph Bardwell Georgia
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Manzo, Marsha James Manzo Illinois

2
Thompson, Marsha Gary Blair Ohio

3
Grebbien, Janis Barney Morelock California

4
Ferriera, Ruth Abilio Ferriera California
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Taroli, Renee Patrick Rodrigues California

2
Kelly, Kileen Richard Kelly

3
Osborne, Dorothy William Forristal Ohio

4
Hammond, Deborah Kris Van Amburg Michigan
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Klein, Erin

2
Burchell, Melissa Pennsylvania

3
Zappella, Heather Michigan

4
Flax, Nina Florida
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Rees, Barbara Ohio

2
Hopkins, Brandy Texas

3
Payne, Kristin Texas

4
Kopko, Franmar Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Rothchild, Kimberly Texas

2
David, Kelli Illinois

3
Houston, Chrissy California

4
Collum, Joanie New Jersey
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D

1
Warren, Patty Florida

2
Tritz, Linda Oklahoma

3
Smith, Dana Florida

4
Fahlstrom, Tina Oregon
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E

1
Cary, Bonnie Illinois

2
Wallace, Barbara Nebraska

3
Houshmand, Priscilla California

4
Hadden, Joan Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Ivenson, Jennifer Michigan

2
Janssen, Adrian Texas

3
White, Elizabeth

4
Boyd, Sarah California
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
Barney, Lisa Michigan

2
Wible, Michelle Arizona

3
Reichle, Susan Ohio

4
Smith, Renee Florida
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Junkans, Dawn Illinois

2
Klein, Erin

3
Zahniser, Shannon Florida

4
Millman, Martha North Carolina
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Chastain, Danielle South Carolina

2
Mann, Jennifer

3
Guiterrez, Lisa California

4
Chrysanthov, Maria New Jersey
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C

1
Kennedy, Traci Illinois

2
Harper, Jennifer California

3
Rothchild, Kimberly Texas

4
Belanger, Beth Texas
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Collum, Joanie New Jersey

2
Tedder, Rene California

3
Sutton, Brandie California

4
Ham, Laura Ann Florida
Junior Dance

1
Sacramento, Stephen Heather Daggett Massachusetts

2
Farrenholz, Scott Heather Clemens Ohio

3
O'Connell, Daniel Rika Rotsma California

4
Sapp, James Jonnie Sue Sapp California

5
Keil, Brian Amy Cahenzli New York

6
Grubbs, Andrew Jennifer McNelly Oregon

7
Ealy, Tre Angie Craig Texas

8
Schlegel, Scott Karen Witham Florida

9
Lake, Kevin Tiffany Tyra Michigan

10
Holden, Michael Karyn Underwood Massachusetts

12
Smock, Jeffrey Stephanie Slagle California

13
Williams, Marc Tina Cass Pennsylvania

15
Fernandez, Eric Chera Kuklica Ohio

16
Noble, Russell Janevra Janes Missouri

17
Bremer, Matt Kim Waters Texas

19
Adkins, Chris Melissa Gardner Georgia

20
Chadwick, Scott Viki Pitts Tennessee

21
Wiley, Nicholas Coleen Lisk Washington

22
Sherman, Robert Wendy Kramer Maryland

23
Tuhn, Roger Sandra Sydness Minnesota
Junior Free Dance

1
Quaranto, Vincent Laura Block Texas

2
Sawisch, Todd Heather Drew Michigan

3
Nickles, David Chantel Sawisch Michigan

4
Larpenter, Richard Jennfer Lindell Michigan

5
Ramkey, Todd Sharon Grow Virginia

6
Mills, Randall Rebecca Solomon California

7
Morrison, Eric Shannon Fergueson North Carolina

8
DelRe, Jerry Christie Scheve Connecticut

9
Rodriguez, Patrick Monique Lund California

10
Walker, Jason Susan Carter Virginia

11
Chadwick, Scott Heather King Tennessee

12
Lagor, William Heather Tangstrom Rhode Island

13
Vandeventer, Christopher Shannon Wright California
Junior Mens Figures

1
Fonseca, Richard California

2
Mathews, Toby Texas

3
Black, Tracy Michigan

4
Knight, Trey North Carolina

6
Lourette, Erik Massachusetts

7
Burkhardt, Steven Delaware

8
Drury, Glenn Indiana

10
Jeffries, Timothy Virginia

11
Bacon, Ken

12
Wiley, Nicholas Washington

13
Carlson, Darby Nebraska

14
Chandler, Alan Virginia

15
Ledesma, Alfredo California

16
Roberts, Dion Florida

17
Thornton, Richard Washington

18
Fernandez, Eric Ohio

19
Davis, Richard Texas

20
Smith, Robert Pennsylvania

21
Pitcher, Christopher Texas

22
Green, Scott Kansas

23
Adkins, Chris Georgia

24
Carlson, Rodney Nebraska

25
Licklider, Allen Tennessee
Junior Mens Singles

1
Medeiros, Heath

2
Jeffries, Timothy

3
Duffy, Patrick Delaware

4
Knight, Trey North Carolina

5
Cohen, Jason New Jersey

6
Corley, Jason California

7
Ness, Robert California

8
Troy, Christina New Jersey

9
Welch, Christopher

10
Clement, Jeffrey North Carolina

11
Hoyt, Dwayne Oregon

12
Mathews, Toby Texas

13
Sweet, Dale Michigan

14
Gentile, Chad California

15
Cid, Ernesto Wisconsin

16
Smith, Andrew Oregon

17
Hansen, Trace Washington

18
Zimmer, Spencer Kansas

19
Nucifora, Salvatore Connecticut

20
Endicott, Kevin Missouri

21
Ahlers, Thomas Tennessee

22
Clark, Michael Connecticut
Junior Pairs

1
Fetrow, John Jodi Davidsoe Michigan

2
Ness, Robert Wendy Heaton California

3
Montano, Ernest Cathy Coryell California

4
Gentile, Chad Rechelle Hanson California

5
Welch, Christopher Kirstin Tannas

6
Hansen, Dawn Trace Hansen Washington

7
Duffy, Patrick Melody Jassem Delaware

8
Coover, Shawn Kelly Fuller

9
Fitzgerald, Mike Aimee Brown Maryland

10
Bellace, Mark Amy Ackard Florida

11
Nanigan, Joseph Mindy Shaughnessy

12
Cormier, Michael Amanda Holmes Texas

13
Murtha, Kevin Susan Kubiak New Jersey

14
Miller, Don Kelly Cook Georgia
Junior Womens Figures

1
Maffei, Angie California

2
Rouk, Christie California

3
Stauffer, Sherry Ohio

4
Wright, Julie Virginia

5
Redman, Amy Virginia

6
Cramer, Nicole Alabama

7
Nieto, Betsy Michigan

8
Lamb, Julie Florida

9
Wilson, Toni

10
Dell, Theresa Georgia

11
Klinger, Allison

12
Kurosaki, Kristen California

13
Thorne, Janel Texas

14
Santos, Jennifer Texas

15
Sakich, Nicole Illinois

16
Johansson, Barbara Massachusetts

17
Bolton, Kristie Texas

18
Taranto, Tami

19
Kneisley, Tina

20
Janes, Janerva Missouri

21
Harris, Brenda Oregon

22
Hawes, Joanne Massachusetts

23
Barchock, Joyce Delaware

24
Lisk, Colleen Washington

25
Gilreath, Mary Colorado

26
Chapell, Brook Oregon
Junior Womens Singles

1
Roak, Christie California

2
Talias, Lisa Georgia

3
Gruehl, Sherry California

4
Fetrow, Ingrid Michigan

5
Perron, Melanie Florida

6
Lisman, Tracy Texas

7
Miller, Kimberly Connecticut

8
Anderson, Bradleigh Texas

9
Harne, Robyn

10
Waters, Amy Ohio

11
Warren, Brenda Michigan

12
Sodaitis, Amber California

13
Greco, Judiann Washington

14
Watterson, Leslie New York

15
Piechocki, Kelli New Jersey

16
Moore, Melissa Florida

17
Lamotte, Taryn Texas

18
Taylor, Kelli Pennsylvania

19
Stanley, Sheila Virginia

20
Bale, Jessica Virginia

21
Spencer, Sundy Oregon

23
Gawin, Andrea New Jersey
Juvenile Boys Figures

1
Hogan, Gary Michigan

2
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

3
Phillips, Derek Texas

4
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

5
Surprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

6
Randall, Ryan California

7
Jones, John Maryland

8
Adkins, Joseph Tennessee

9
Welch, James Virginia

10
Callison, Daryl California

11
Hansen, Joseph California

12
Nelson, Jason

13
Dover, Brian Michigan

14
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

15
Koch, Mark New York

16
Elliott, Henry New York

17
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

18
Scavetta, Richard Florida

19
Bain, John Delaware

20
Miller, Kenneth Minnesota

21
Wall, Jeffrey Texas

22
Lacy, Thomas Virginia

23
Zimmerman, Wesley Kansas

24
Bakata, Bill Ohio

25
Colby, Paul Oregon

26
Ritchie, Ryan Colorado
Juvenile Boys Singles

1
Collier, Courtney California

2
Elliott, Henry New York

3
Nichols, Christopher Massachusetts

4
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

5
Hogan, Gary Michigan

6
Phillips, Derek Texas

7
Caprino, Brent New Jersey

8
Adamski, David Pennsylvania

10
Carriker, Steven Ohio

11
Welch, James Virginia

12
Dover, Brian Michigan

13
Wright, Jared California

14
Schisler, Danny North Carolina

15
Skuro, Randolph Florida

16
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

17
Alexander, Ryan Texas

19
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

20
Henry, Terry Iowa

21
Surprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

22
Coss, Marcus Colorado

23
Lacy, Thomas Virginia
Juvenile Dance

1
Angiulli, Jeff Meg Plagens Michigan

2
Hamilton, Alexander Melony Young California

3
Ingersoll, Charles Heather Williams Ohio

4
Perry, Wayne Heather Thomasett Massachusetts

5
Jacobson, John Melissa Spruill Virginia

6
Gallagher, Kurt Rochelle Dado Delaware

7
Adkins, Joseph Julianne Bonar Tennessee

8
Worley, Kenneth Kendraith Cheek North Carolina

9
ZevChik, Ryan Lia Eikenburg Ohio

10
Deering, Steven Kelly Richerson California

11
Drew, James Joli Blaquiere Illinois

12
Beerhalter, Christopher Robin Beerhalter Pennsylvania

13
Pacheco, Brian Amy Correia Massachusetts

14
Hansen, Joseph Heidi Franks California

15
Nelson, Jason Elizabeth Lowry

16
Wall, Jeffrey Kelly Dunn Texas

17
Lacy, Thomas Emily Major Virginia

18
Skuro, Randolph Tara Michel Florida

19
Biron, Jeffrey Amber Ott Massachusetts

20
Brooks, David Tracy Brooks Tennessee

21
Eckenrode, Ryan Courtney Glass Texas

22
Young, Stephen Catherine Simino Missouri

23
Shirley, Robert Julie Walker Texas

24
Miller, Kenneth Megan Lamon Minnesota

25
Corcoran, Ryan Tia Frees Kansas
Juvenile Girls Figures

1
Nieto, Shelly Michigan

2
Eager, Alison Florida

3
Koepp, Carla Ohio

4
Michel, Tara Florida

5
Wise, Nancy Florida

6
Buck, Sarah Illinois

7
McFarland, Kelly Pennsylvania

8
Briley, Alisha Texas

9
Ferreira, Laura Connecticut

10
Eklund, Elizabeth Delaware

11
Cruess, Jaclyn Connecticut

12
Ricard, Aimee Delaware

13
Scott, Christy Virginia

14
Young, Melony California

15
Spruill, Melissa Virginia

16
Massey, Tamra California

17
Major, Emily Virginia

18
Heese, Jennifer Nebraska

19
Hendricks, Amanda Texas

20
Romano, Carlett Texas

22
Mickey, Christina Oregon

23
Whitney, Mandi Oklahoma

24
Frees, Tia

25
McKevitt, Erin California

26
Willis, Christina Washington
Juvenile Girls Singles

1
Boehmer, Jamie Ohio

2
Parquette, Erin California

3
Johnson, Holly California

4
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

5
McClinton, Jennifer New York

6
Michel, Tara Florida

7
Kelso, Krissy Texas

8
Cole, Billie Ohio

9
Schwier, Tiffany Florida

10
Koepp, Carla Ohio

11
Campbell, Stacey New Jersey

12
Eklund, Elizabeth Delaware

13
Munyon, Jessica Rhode Island

14
Fines, Jamie Texas

16
Cannaday, Adrianne Georgia

17
Kelly, Bobbi Jean California

18
Twedt, Kristine Washington

19
Thompson, Tamera Oregon

20
Whitney, Mandi Oklahoma

21
Clark, Jancey North Carolina

22
Backes, Jennifer North Dakota

23
Willis, Christina Washington

24
Bennett, Emily Virginia

25
Stark, Shonna New Jersey

26
Hendricks, Amanda Texas
Juvenile Pairs

1
Collier, Courtney Erin Parquette California

2
Hogan, Gary Sara Hogan Michigan

3
Dover, Brian Stacy Dover Michigan

4
Briggs, Mike Melissa Pudiwitr California

5
Wright, Jared Tiffany Adkisson California

6
Losey, Scott Heather Thompson Michigan

7
Zapolski, Scott Shonna Stark New Jersey

8
Colby, Paul Jessica Lucchesi Oregon

9
Milton, Eric Melissa D'Acri Massachusetts

10
Wall, Jeffrey Kelly Dunn Texas

11
Eckenrode, Ryan Courtney Glass Texas

12
Galvin, Joseph Jennifer Orcutt California

13
Alexander, Ryan Jennifer Alexander Texas

14
Mann, Michael Jamie Mann
Masters Dance

1
Herlacher, David Joyce Herlacher

2
Johnson, Allen Peggy Clark California

3
Gagnon, Gary Irene Lindgren Michigan

4
Palagyi, Paul Lynn Dunn Ohio

5
Wilbar, Wendell Veronica Wlbar Massachusetts

6
Lozeau, Roland Saundra Triber Massachusetts

7
Underwood, Edward Judy Bachman Massachusetts

8
Hart, Roy Cecile White

9
Klungle, Bob Mary Thompson California

10
Branyan, Elmer Marie McGee Delaware

11
Wadsworth, John Sharon Wadsworth Florida

13
Paluka, Robert Doris Giardini Colorado

14
Snarski, Joseph Barbara McIlvain Pennsylvania

15
Hahn, Eugene Eugenia Hahn Maryland

16
Boyce, Donald Sue Eillis Ohio

17
Bruce, James Peggy Bruce Florida

18
Wild, Ernest Adele Kilby Pennsylvania

19
Bland, Anthony Susan Bland Virginia

20
Woods, Ken Donna Woods California

21
Judy, William Nola Bowdridge Washington

22
Herren, Donald Helen Hutchison Iowa
Masters Mens Figures

1
Park, Lane

2
Gibson, Richard North Carolina

3
Cerutti, Henry California

4
Martin, John Indiana

5
Morss, Dean Nebraska

6
Judy, William Washington

7
Strong, Gary Nebraska

8
Ortego, Paul California

9
Redman, Chuck Michigan

10
Caprino, James New Jersey

11
Siems, Harold

12
Madson, Lawrence Massachusetts

13
Landis, David Pennsylvania

14
Medeiros, Ronald

15
Newman, Edwin Maryland

16
Bera, John California

17
Marlow, Charles North Carolina

18
Everett, Jack Texas

19
Braunreiter, James Michigan

20
Rudy, Leonard New York

21
Robinson, Henry Tennessee

22
Blincoe, Randy Kentucky

23
Mohrfield, James Texas

24
Bauer, Kenneth Florida
Masters Womens Figures

1
Mathews, Yvonne Texas

2
Bruce, Peggy Florida

3
Kauer, Joan Michigan

4
Thompson, Mary California

5
Savine, Rose Pennsylvania

6
Bowdridge, Nola Washington

7
Wilbar, Veronica Massachusetts

8
Eley, Barbara New York

9
Klouda, Carla New Jersey

10
Polowyk, Jane Ohio

11
Colchin, Loretta Texas

12
Maxey, Janet California

13
Carroll, Donna Washington

14
Brantley, Barbara Florida

15
Eull, Colleen Minnesota

16
Lochte, Eileen Virginia

17
Miller, Manyon New Jersey

18
Pearsull, Mary Massachusetts

19
Huesman, Josie Louisiana

20
Pennington, Shirley Maryland

21
Campbell, Jean Missouri

22
Meyer, Erna Missouri

23
Carter, Melissa Virginia

25
Cassano, Virginia Ohio

26
McBride, Shirley Oregon

27
Childers, Sally Florida
Mens Loop Event

1
Hoilman, Ryan Virginia

2
Sawisch, Todd Michigan

3
Schlegel, Scott Florida

4
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

5
Sitter, James Kentucky

6
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

7
Jellse, Shawn Michigan

8
Parisi, Michael Delaware

9
Alires, Gilbert Texas

10
Thompson, Brian California

11
Scott, Michael Virginia

12
Marshall, Brian Massachusetts

13
Siltzer, David Delaware

14
Tipton, James California

15
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

16
Kurosaki, Kyle California

17
Fitzgibbon, James Massachusetts

18
Calabro, Peter

19
Chadwick, Scott Tennessee

21
Gaines, Danny Texas

22
Quaranto, Vincent Texas

23
Wait, Dennis Colorado

24
Propp, James Colorado
Novice Dance

1
Florence, Mark Jan Barnett California

2
Wakefield, Gene Connie Sue Hamm California

3
Vasil, James Kimberly Rolfe Connecticut

4
Wilson, Robin Doris Robinson Michigan

5
Guinn, Louis -- Charlotte Parsons California

6
Manley, Frank Paula Puracchio Ohio

7
Bertasso, Michael Rosmarie Scarano New York

8
Bell, Allen Elizabeth Ibbotson Pennsylvania

9
Barry, Bruce Mary Casciotti Virginia

10
Amos, Gregory Susan Amos

11
Naff, Walter Kimberly Boreham Massachusetts

12
Candito, Dominick Darlene Ostewik New Jersey

13
Hancock, Joe Susan Colbert Florida

14
Esposito, William Darlene Tomlinson Florida

15
Rush, Ed Kimberly Sims Colorado

16
Deluca, Mark Carol Martinsen Pennsylvania

17
Watts, Kenneth Clare Watts Missouri

18
Arnett, Richard Sandra Arnett Virginia

19
Kowalczyk, Keith Debra Jaromack Missouri
Novice Mens Figures

1
Sullivan, Steve Illinois

2
Mann, Herve Pennsylvania

3
Zitko, Scott Florida

4
Dean, Terry - Indiana

5
Oetlinger, Paul Wisconsin

6
Doyle, Kenneth California

7
MacKeil, Scot Massachusetts

8
Podskoch, William Pennsylvania

9
Esposito, William Florida

10
Winters, Adam Texas

11
Scruton, Douglas Massachusetts

12
Klimm, Martin New York

13
Lee, King Low Pennsylvania

14
Lopez, Reginald California

15
Hoofer, Richard Washington

16
Jones, Chris Texas

17
Hardy, Barry North Carolina

18
Tarleton, Russ Washington