1989 National Placements
Jump to a Specific Event (in alpha order)
Classic Dance
Classic Mens Figures
Classic Womens Figures
Elementary Boys Figures
Elementary Boys Loops
Elementary Boys Singles
Elementary Dance
Elementary Girls Figures
Elementary Girls Loops
Elementary Girls Singles
Elementary Pairs
Esquire Dance
Esquire Mens Figures
Esquire Womens Figures
Free Dance
Freshman Boys Figures
Freshman Boys Singles
Freshman Dance
Freshman Girls Figures
Freshman Girls Singles
Freshman Pairs
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A
Junior Dance
Junior Free Dance
Junior Mens Figures
Junior Mens Singles
Junior Pairs
Junior Womens Figures
Junior Womens Singles
Juvenile Boys Figures
Juvenile Boys Singles
Juvenile Dance
Juvenile Girls Figures
Juvenile Girls Singles
Juvenile Pairs
Masters Dance
Masters Mens Figures
Masters Womens Figures
Mens Open Loops
Novice Dance
Novice Mens Figures
Novice Womens Figures
Primary Boys Figures
Primary Boys Singles
Primary Girls Figures
Primary Girls Singles
Senior Dance
Senior Free Dance
Sophomore Dance
Sophomore Mens Figures
Sophomore Mens Singles
Sophomore Pairs
Sophomore Womens Figures
Sophomore Womens Singles
USOF Dance
USOF Mens Figures
USOF Mens Singles
USOF Pairs
USOF Womens Figures
USOF Womens Singles
Womens Open Loops
World Class Dance
World Class Junior Dance
World Class Mens Figures
World Class Mens Singles
World Class Pairs
World Class Womens Figures
World Class Womens Singles
World Dance
World Games 3 Dance
World Games 3 Mens Singles
World Games 3 Pairs
World Games 3 Womens Singles
World Mens Figures
World Mens Free Skating
World Mens Singles
World Pairs
World Womens Figures
World Womens Free Skating
World Womens Singles
Classic Dance

1
DaPonte, Anthony Beth Adamy Massachusetts

2
Riding, John Monica Delvy Connecticut

3
Kohl, Edward Jeanne Smith Indiana

4
Hunter, Kenneth Pamela Hutter California

5
Rankin, Woody Pauline Parks Arizona

6
Travarca, Bob Jane Rodwan Ohio

7
Dunham, John Theresa Power California

8
Dion, Richard Sheryl Sirkin Massachusetts

9
Behrendt, Robert Sharon Behrendt Hawaii

10
Elder, Carey Geraldine Vassallo

11
Sheedy, Michael Diane Gustafson Washington

12
Linder, Duane Linda Anderson Michigan

13
Candido, Robert Bonnie Irelan North Carolina

14
Patterson, Ronald Kathy Frombach Pennsylvania

15
Moore, James Sherri Moore Louisiana

16
Schirmer, Del Sharon Schirmer Minnesota

17
Shelton, Thomas Melonie Clifton Missouri

18
Dean, Terry - Pauline Hall Maryland

19
Goepel, James Constance Collins Florida

20
Yansick, Richard Carroll Manning Georgia

21
Paziora, Joseph Debra Paziora Pennsylvania

22
Sobol, Philip Stacie Hunter Missouri

23
Morley, James Cynthia Boehm Maryland

24
Weisberg, Kenneth Debra Finn Oregon

25
Moulder, Emerson Linda Joyner Georgia
Classic Mens Figures

1
Dion, Richard Massachusetts

2
Fitzgibbon, James Massachusetts

3
Elder, Carey

4
Travarca, Bob Ohio

6
Greneen, Gary

7
Candido, Robert North Carolina

8
Brewer, William Maryland

9
Barnes, Kenneth Virginia

10
Hembree, Ralph

11
Combs, Winfred Michigan

12
Clouser, Derrick

13
Mathews, Todd Texas

14
Drago, Christopher Florida

15
Abbott, Timothy Massachusetts

16
Goepel, James Florida

17
Briner, Danni Minnesota

18
Hutter, Kenneth California

19
Dunham, John California

20
Traughber, Brian Pennsylvania

21
Sobol, Philip Missouri

22
Yanko, Timothy Ohio

23
Patterson, Ronald Pennsylvania

24
Rabago, Daniel Washington

25
Williams, William Texas

26
Souza, John Washington

27
Tritz, Thomas Oklahoma
Classic Womens Figures

1
Frombach, Kathy Pennsylvania

2
Hutter, Pamela California

3
Johnson, Michelle Virginia

4
Black, Ronda Ohio

5
Wilson, Susan Massachusetts

7
Vandale, Linda Connecticut

8
Marsh, Patti Florida

9
Morgan, Jennifer Florida

10
Delvy, Monica Connecticut

11
McCullough, Victoria California

12
Hansley, Mona

13
Kresge, Karen Pennsylvania

14
Demore, Susan Missouri

15
Brown, Kim Michigan

16
Redeker, Donna Missouri

17
Parks, Pauline Arizona

18
Holmes, Robin Texas

19
Gemmell, Colista New Jersey

20
Dillon, Barbara Ohio

21
Watts, Clare Missouri

22
Hicks, Andrea Washington

23
Zentner, Lynda California

24
Ireland, Bonnie

25
Rosenberg, Bonnie Maryland

26
Rush, Carol Texas

27
Marcell, Arreva Texas
Elementary Boys Figures

1
Siltzer, David Delaware

2
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

3
Hogan, Gary Michigan

4
Rabinowitz, Brooke Texas

5
Merrill, Jason New Jersey

6
Ortega, Jesse California

7
Dover, Brian Michigan

8
Adkins, Joseph Tennessee

9
Nelson, James - Texas

10
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

11
Bridges, Thomas California

13
Danna, Joseph Florida

14
Perry, Wayne Rhode Island

15
Surprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

16
Wall, Jeffrey Texas

17
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

18
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

19
Wright, William Virginia

20
Zimmerman, Michael Missouri

21
Lutfiyya, Isam Nebraska

22
Randall, Charles Virginia

23
Vasquez, Vincente California
Elementary Boys Loops

1
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

2
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

3
Rabinowitz, Brooke Texas

4
Hogan, Gary Michigan

5
Siltzer, David Delaware

6
Bachman, Erich Connecticut

7
Bridges, Thomas California

8
Nichols, Christopher Massachusetts

9
Wall, Jeffrey Texas

10
Eskew, Kyle Florida

11
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

12
Welch, James Virginia

13
Ortega, Jesse California

14
Danna, Joseph Florida

15
Randall, Ryan California

16
Nelson, James - Texas

17
Surprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

18
Jacobson, John Virginia

19
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

20
Ritchie, Ryan Colorado

21
Gennrich, Michael Wisconsin
Elementary Boys Singles

1
Elliott, Henry New York

2
Collier, Courtney California

3
Ortega, Jesse California

4
Redmon, Robert Michigan

5
Libsack, Jess California

6
Washington, Steven Indiana

7
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

8
McManus, Scott Indiana

9
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

10
Nichols, Christopher Massachusetts

11
Dork, Matthew Illinois

12
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

13
Zimmerman, Michael Missouri

14
Randall, Charles Virginia

15
Lefranc, Andrew Delaware

16
Doucette, Peter Florida

17
Ritchie, Ryan Colorado

18
Scavetta, Richard Florida

19
Wojtaszek, Christopher Massachusetts

20
Wade, Robert Texas

21
Schefe, Joseph Texas

22
Wall, Jeffrey Texas

23
Meade, Kevin Oregon

24
Wright, William Virginia

25
Garvin, Russell Oregon

26
Bromberg, Kenneth Pennsylvania
Elementary Dance

1
Angiulli, Jeff Sarah Kemp Michigan

2
Nelson, James - Michelle Block Texas

3
Haws, Christopher Jennifer Haws

4
Thomas, Gregory Joanne Hamilton California

5
Ingersoll, Charles Heather Williams Ohio

6
Hunt, William Melissa Quinn Florida

7
Rabinowitz, Brooke Catherine Herrera Texas

8
Siltzer, David Jessica Haan Delaware

9
Perry, Wayne Amy Correia Rhode Island

10
Randall, Charles Caryn Mundy Virginia

11
Vanbibber, Mark Jamey Togubat California

12
Strickland, Jeffrey Suzanne Sully

13
Gallagher, Kurt Constance Haske Delaware

14
Surprenant, Jeffrey Jaclyn Cruess Connecticut

15
Olney, Michael Kira Duahmell Arizona

16
Ginn, Michael Heather Thomasset Massachusetts

17
Lutfiyya, Isam Aliah Lutfiyya Nebraska

18
Brooks, David Tracy Brooks Tennessee

19
Hughes, Owen Gwendolyn Hughes Virginia

20
Adkins, Joseph Karla Hansard Tennessee

21
Nyhus, Jared Melissa Harris Iowa

22
Gonzalez, Laurie Emanuel Raneri Texas

23
Cocoran, Ryan Kristie Kirkland Kansas
Elementary Girls Figures

1
Brafford, Deana North Carolina

2
Houle, Michelle

3
Jacques, Kristina California

4
Ledrew, Charity Alabama

5
Taylor, Danette Texas

7
Michel, Tara Florida

8
Heywood, Carrie Nebraska

9
Mead, Chantel Texas

10
Heffner, Jeanette Pennsylvania

11
Piccirillo, Lisa Rhode Island

13
Lazarus, Sheryl Georgia

14
Busch, Wendy Pennsylvania

15
Neil, Megan Michigan

16
Coburn, Susan California

17
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

18
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

19
Katsules, Tiffany California

20
Munyon, Jessica Rhode Island

21
Smith, Kimberly

22
Heese, Jennifer Nebraska

24
Weeks, Michelle Texas

25
Cruess, Jaclyn Connecticut

26
Mickey, Christina Oregon
Elementary Girls Loops

1
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

2
Lazarus, Sheryl Georgia

3
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

4
Jacques, Kristina California

5
Lovelace, Stacey Michigan

6
Brundage, Marci Massachusetts

7
Martino, Elizabeth California

8
Houle, Michelle

9
Brafford, Deana North Carolina

10
Taylor, Danette Texas

11
Crouse, Shelli Virginia

12
Nichols, Jennifer Michigan

13
Busch, Wendy Pennsylvania

14
Romano, Carlett Texas

15
Sutherland, Rebecca Kansas

16
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

17
Yamane, Yukari California

18
Walker, Cheryl Massachusetts

19
Eager, Alison Florida

20
Lamantia, Jessica New Jersey

21
Neil, Megan Michigan

22
Klausner, Tara Colorado

23
Chappell, Sharon Oregon

24
Munyon, Jessica Rhode Island

25
Xistras, Amilia

26
Briley, Alisha Texas
Elementary Girls Singles

1
Bochnuer, Jami Ohio

2
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

3
Campbell, Stacey New Jersey

4
Ledrew, Charity Alabama

5
Haynes, Pilar New York

6
Parquette, Erin California

7
Simmers, Jennifer California

8
Sawisch, Chantel Michigan

9
Griffin, Daryn California

10
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

11
Houle, Michelle

12
Kelso, Karisa Texas

13
Taylor, Danette Texas

14
Lazarus, Sheryl Georgia

15
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

16
Hensley, Jamie New Jersey

17
McClinton, Jennifer New York

18
Betts, Kristina Colorado

19
Neil, Megan Michigan

20
Swoveland, Rebecca Washington

21
Vranas, Dawn Virginia

22
Boatright, Amy Oregon

23
Delucca, Jennifer New York

24
Briley, Alisha Texas

25
Scott, Christy Virginia

26
Murdock, Charity Oklahoma
Elementary Pairs

1
Collier, Courtney Erin Parquette California

2
Watson, Jerod Laura Gates California

3
Hogan, Gary Sara Hogan Michigan

4
Briggs, Mike Melisa Pudiwitr California

5
Redmon, Robert Shantel Williams Michigan

6
Welch, James Rebecca Morton Virginia

7
Dover, Brian Stacy Dover Michigan

8
Randall, Charles Caryn Mundy Virginia

9
Garvin, Russell Danielle Bronson Oregon
Esquire Dance

1
Phillips, Robert Kathleen Bailey

2
Brown, Raymond Mary Jo Schuller Ohio

3
Stabler, Michael Linda Stabler Indiana

4
Eller, Ronald Karen Eller Indiana

5
Gilpin, James Sandra Gardetto California

6
Dorrell, Warner Claudia Moore Florida

7
Arlequeeuw, William Joan Arlequeeuw Massachusetts

8
Fay, George Diane Dauphinee Massachusetts

9
Boyce, Raymond Barbara Boyce Florida

10
Williams, James Sueanna Black California

11
Danna, Joseph Jeannie Clark Florida

12
Heater, Edward Avril Pickersgill

14
Fols, James Carol Henry California

15
Rozelle, David Brenda Soriano Maryland

16
Candito, Dominick Darlene Ostweik New Jersey

17
Strong, Gary Kathleen McCoy Nebraska

18
Linhart, John Sue Linhart Virginia

19
Emerick, George Nellie Emerick Maryland

20
Pfeiffer, George Donna Carroll Washington

21
Whitehouse, Daniel Leslie Robinson Oregon

22
Smith, Richard Sharon Halbert Nebraska

23
Carlson, Richard Barbara Wallace Nebraska
Esquire Mens Figures

1
Schillberg, Edward

2
Smith, Richard Nebraska

3
Turner, Dennis Florida

4
Dunham, Alfred Delaware

5
Palmer, Richard Michigan

6
Minor, Donald Illinois

7
Hopkins, Richard Maryland

8
Bondurant, Bruce California

9
Arlequeeuw, William Massachusetts

10
Bryant, Dallas Florida

11
Klungle, John Maryland

12
Oakland, William Maryland

13
Degeneste, Quinn New Jersey

14
Coffman, Joseph

15
Stabler, Michael Indiana

16
Traw, Jon California

17
Morse, Robert Massachusetts

18
Largy, David Massachusetts

19
Buchanan, Robert California

20
Lavezoli, James New Jersey

21
Queret, Thomas Texas

22
Nance, Thomas Texas

23
Klebe, James Washington

24
Pollard, Dennis Texas
Esquire Womens Figures

1
Clark, Jeannie Florida

2
Moore, Ty Florida

3
Davis, Barbara Ohio

4
Bauer, Lois Florida

5
Frazier, Noreen Massachusetts

6
Jones, Karen North Carolina

7
Dodd, Laurie Florida

8
Buckley, Lillian Ohio

9
Bays, Margaret Texas

10
Adams, Patricia New York

11
Belrose, Andrea Michigan

12
Riley, Carole California

13
Taylor, Kit Oregon

14
Coile, Bonnie Jean Maryland

15
Owens, Patricia Pennsylvania

16
Shirk, Carol Pennsylvania

17
Keegan, Kathy New York

18
Webber, Mae

19
Cain, Peggy Nebraska

20
Saveland, Deborah California

21
Tilley, Thoi California

22
Herbert, Deborah Missouri

23
Rankin, Diane Washington

24
Fastner, Kathleen Minnesota

25
Taylor, Dolores Texas

26
Seeman, Marilynn Oregon

27
Kelleher, Margaret

28
Nance, Susan Texas
Free Dance

1
Knight, Trey Nekoe Wilson North Carolina

2
Bruce, Rusty Kerri Kay

3
Sacramento, Stephen Heather Daggett Massachusetts

4
Clement, Jeffrey Terri Morrison North Carolina

5
Gilpin, Samuel Toni Jevicky California

6
Lake, Kevin Stephanie Cotton Florida

7
Sawisch, Todd Heather Drew Michigan

8
Lubertazzi, Jeff Lisa Bulber Virginia

9
Brown, Daniel Kim Brown Michigan

10
Coover, Shawn Kelly Fuller

11
Schlegel, Kenneth Julie Lamb Florida

12
Delre, Gerald Darlene Tesla Connecticut

13
Houghton, James Shelly Ann Smith California

14
Nordlund, David Julie Kropp California

15
O'Bryen, Mark Courtney Behrens Florida

16
Donovan, Dennis Denise Fitzcharles New Jersey

17
Sherman, Robert Wendy Kramer Maryland

18
Fetrow, John Ingrid Fetrow Michigan

19
Christensen, Michael Robyn Ralles Iowa
Freshman Boys Figures

1
Sitter, James Kentucky

2
Thomas, Paul Ohio

3
Jellse, Shawn Michigan

4
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

5
Ferrante, James Virginia

6
Cantey, Jonathan North Carolina

7
Buxman, Richard Florida

8
Miller, Cory California

9
Lipka, Matthew Pennsylvania

10
Livingston, Brad Maryland

11
Lindell, Jason Michigan

12
Agbayani, C.Brandon California

13
Tavares, Ryan Massachusetts

14
Patino, Richard California

15
Neeher, Dana Florida

16
Anastasi, Daniel New York

17
Long, John Delaware

18
Hess, William Oregon

19
Bondarek, Adam Rhode Island

20
Lutfiyya, Marlon Nebraska

21
Miner, Justin

22
Wright, Darrick Washington

23
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

24
Arthur, Jeremy Texas

25
Arthur, James Texas
Freshman Boys Singles

1
Anderson, Eric California

2
Nickles, David Michigan

3
Parker, William Florida

4
McDonough, David New Jersey

5
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

6
Naeher, Dana Florida

7
Ferrante, James Virginia

8
Handyside, Michael California

9
Ames, Patrick California

10
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

11
Livingston, Brad Maryland

12
Sitter, James Kentucky

13
Lagor, Kevin Rhode Island

14
Lagor, William Rhode Island

15
Linton, James Illinois

16
Lipka, Matthew Pennsylvania

17
Calabro, David

18
Miner, Justin

19
Robinson, Paul Maryland

20
Mayes, David Louisiana

21
Merlos, Jessie Texas
Freshman Dance

1
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

2
Patino, Richard Elizabeth Aguardo California

3
Thomasset, Keith Maurine Jennings Massachusetts

4
Mixell, Aaron Hollis Ann Rosser California

5
Mills, Randall Denise Nakano California

6
White, Adam Candi Powderly Massachusetts

7
Lerman, Andrew Denise Osinski New Jersey

8
Cyrulnik, Matthew Cortnie Wise Michigan

9
Tavares, Ryan Shanna Moakler Massachusetts

10
Brennen, Jeremy Lynette Jensen Wisconsin

11
Buxman, Richard Tonya Watson Florida

12
Walker, Jason Susan Carter Virginia

13
Franklin, James Tammy Davis Virginia

14
Lipka, Matthew Susan Fritz Pennsylvania

15
Lutfiyya, Marlon Carrie Heywood Nebraska

16
Hence, Robert Jeanette Heffner Pennsylvania

17
Arthur, James Adrian Janssen Texas

18
Wright, Darrick Kimberly Wright Washington

19
Miner, Justin Jolene Miner
Freshman Girls Figures

1
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

2
Pahigian, Elizabeth Massachusetts

3
Gorczyca, Shelley Ohio

4
Hollis, Michelle California

5
Fackler, Tina Michigan

6
Bernovich, Tammy Illinois

7
Cushing, Michelle Massachusetts

8
Marquess, Crystal Virginia

9
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

10
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

11
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

13
Berlin, Tina California

14
Matthews, Angie Virginia

15
Heasley, Shanna Kansas

16
Hooper, Kelli

17
Poelman, Christen Texas

18
Block, Laura Texas

19
Matthews, Andrea California

20
Gora, Michelle Florida

21
Bannon, Kerry Virginia

22
Laroe, Jerilyn Oregon

23
Fritz, Susan Pennsylvania

24
Sanderson, Shelby Massachusetts

25
Albright, Denise Kansas

26
Hansen, Dawn Washington
Freshman Girls Singles

1
Storbeck, Brenda Texas

2
Drew, Heather Michigan

3
Brott, Stephanie California

4
Behrens, Courtney Florida

5
Pease, Danielle Pennsylvania

7
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

8
Smith, Daryl Ann

9
Hooper, Kelli

10
Stevens, Alyssa New York

11
Heaton, Wendy California

12
Mager, Jennifer Rhode Island

13
Svihlik, Carrie Ohio

14
Romero, Nicole California

15
Philips, Gari New Jersey

16
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

17
Mann, Carole Colorado

18
Routten, Amber Virginia

19
Sanderlin, Mary Virginia

20
Fackler, Tina Michigan

21
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

22
Petite, Sara Washington

23
Waddington, Jera Texas

24
Henry, Tracy Jo Iowa

25
Carter, Susan Virginia
Freshman Pairs

1
Nickles, David Heather Drew Michigan

2
Handyside, Michael Stephanie Bron California

3
Richardson, Brian Amy York California

4
Vandeventer, Christopher Shannon Wright California

5
Lagor, William Jessica Munyon Rhode Island

6
Hess, William Cristina Mickey Oregon
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Manzi, Brian Rhode Island

2
Maichrye, Joseph Ohio

3
Nash, Joe Texas

4
Levesque, Sean North Dakota
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Green, Marty Alabama

2
Viera, Matthew Massachusetts

3
Phillips, Timothy California

4
Avramidis, Vasilios New Jersey
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Bendinsky, Leonard Pennsylvania

2
McGarvey, Steve California

3
Davis, John ---- Delaware

4
Fedro, Robert New Hampshire
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Hunt, William Florida

2
Wrisner, Robert Florida

3
Kensy, Peter Virginia

4
Bauer, Shaun Florida
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Brucker, Daniel California

2
Noble, Arthur Illinois

3
Nash, Joe Texas

4
Githens, Joey Missouri
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Green, Marty Alabama

2
Chandler, Brian California

3
Appleton, Ronald Unattached

4
Argo, Jason California
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Booth, Christopher West Virginia

2
Vasquez, Vincent California

3
Adams, Shane Virginia

4
Arthur, Jeremy Texas
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Hunt, William Florida

2
Devoe, Amy

3
Olson, Stephanie California

4
Gue, Melanie Florida
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Wise, Kimberly Massachusetts

2
Costello, Tiffany California

3
Bennett, Omaela Ohio

4
Forsyth, Tiffany New Jersey
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C

1
McPherson, Sharon California

2
Carter, Alyceanne Ohio

3
Black, Jonathan California

4
Twoey, Michele Ohio
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D

1
McGarvey, Steve California

2
Planicka, Carl Ohio

3
Jackson, Theresa Illinois

4
Ludwig, Richard Illinois
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Volkle, Michael Florida

2
Rodrigues, Patrick California

3
Rothchild, Kimberly Texas

4
Lovelace, Stacey Michigan
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Viera, Andrew Lee Carmen Moniz Massachusetts

2
Nash, Joe Anna Payne Texas

3
Martin, Seth Brenda Austin Massachusetts

4
Richardson, Derrick Angela Brooks Texas
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Davis, Robert Leania Davis Ohio

2
Wrisner, Robert Mandy Squire Florida

3
Viera, Aaron Alison Gray Massachusetts

4
Crissman, Andrew Jennifer Sattler Ohio
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Bosack, Greg Donna Stock Pennsylvania

2
Bauer, Robert - Catherine Bauer Ohio

3
Phillips, Timothy Julie Dukes California

4
Holler, Myra Lloyd Holler Pennsylvania
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Tonjes, Arthur Diann Tanney New York

2
Beyer, Thomas Patricia Halahurich Ohio

3
Atkins, Marvin Linda Castleman Illinois

4
Ambrose, William Jeanine McCaslin Ohio
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Blair, Hubert Marsha Thompson Ohio

2
Novotny, Bradford Christina Raedel Ohio

3
Olsen, Edward Misty Corbett Indiana

4
Berna, Kevin Lisa Dott Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Butera, Brenda Ohio

2
Wooten, Darcy California

3
Bass, Erica Georgia

4
Liberman, Shari New Jersey
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Sanderson, Amy Michigan

2
Piatt, Carrie Ohio

3
Windham, Wendy Virginia

4
Saxon, Angela Texas
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Mackay, Heather North Carolina

2
Avegno, Esilda Florida

3
Magnone, Annamarie Florida

4
Wise, Kimberly Massachusetts
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D

1
Robbins, Diana Virginia

2
Schirf, Anne Marie Pennsylvania

3
Earman, Cindy Virginia

4
Germono, Melanie California
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E

1
Calderon, Geraldine California

2
Hansen, Kristie Michigan

3
Fedro, Kathleen New Hampshire

4
Tanney, Diann New York
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Coffman, Heather Virginia

2
Payne, Anna Texas

3
Thackrey, Sara Illinois

4
Kopko, Franmar Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
Hecker, Barbara California

2
Minger, Nicole California

3
Westbrooks, Sandra Illinois

4
Markowich, Shari Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Libby, Erika New Jersey

2
Liberman, Shari New Jersey

3
Styer, Chandra Alabama

4
Korecki, Casey New Mexico
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Moreno, Jill California

2
Jackson, Andrea Alabama

3
Cole, Lyndsey New Jersey

4
Hopkins, Brandy Texas
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C

1
Edelson, Jodi California

2
Johnson, Melissa Texas

3
Gary, Angel Virginia

4
Kingsbury, Shawn Georgia
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Chrysanthov, Maria New Jersey

2
Alford, Nicole California

3
Boyce, Tammy New Jersey

4
Jungkans, Dawn Illinois
Junior Dance

1
Quaranto, Vincent Laura Block Texas

2
Grubbs, Andrew Jennifer McNelly Oregon

3
Green, Scott Shelley Shipe Kansas

4
Keil, Brian Amy Cahenzli New York

5
Carpenter, Edward Jennifer Delong New York

6
Mello, Mark Janelle Gumaer California

7
Ruby, Timothy Shelley Gorczyca Ohio

8
Babineau, Jeffrey Christine Allard Massachusetts

10
Carlson, Rodney Michele Kruger Nebraska

11
Burkhardt, Steven Kimberly Witt Delaware

12
Park, Chad Marissa Park

13
Hild, Daniel Kary Lyn Frey Ohio

14
Lutz, Michael Jody Harrah California

15
Simpson, Richard Colista Gemmell

16
Welch, Christopher Tina Fackler

17
Naeher, David Kelly Stone Florida

18
Roberts, Dion Tanya Pavlus Florida

19
Cena, Ray Viki Lynn Pitts Alabama

20
Bolger, Craig Christy Letcher Missouri

21
Sherman, Robert Wendy Kramer Maryland

22
Thomas, Shawn Christie McWilliams Texas

23
Sherman, Sean Bobbi Otis

24
Cooke, David Paula Vanhart Maryland
Junior Free Dance

1
Quaranto, Vincent Laura Block Texas

2
Nickles, David Chantel Sawisch Michigan

3
Hoffmann, Robert Rachel Bonagura New York

4
Mills, Randall Denise Nakano California

5
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

6
Agbayani, C.Brandon Jennifer Agbayani California

7
Walker, Jason Susan Carter Virginia

8
Mixell, Aaron Hollis Rosser California

9
Losey, Robert Kristel Vandemoortell Michigan

11
Lagor, William Heather Tangstrom Rhode Island

13
Tavares, Ryan Shanna Moakler Massachusetts

14
Simpson, Kirk Jamie Klausner Colorado

15
Darden, Oscar Wendie Byrne Texas

16
Hoilman, Ryan Kerry Bannon Virginia
Junior Mens Figures

1
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

2
Chandler, Alan Virginia

3
Hoilman, Ryan Virginia

4
Schlegel, Kenneth Florida

5
Burkhardt, Steven Delaware

6
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

7
Katsules, Stephen California

8
Feinstein, Jacob

9
Webber, Eric Pennsylvania

10
Paradise, Roger Massachusetts

11
Medeiros, Heath

12
Kurosaki, Kyle California

13
Lourette, Erik Massachusetts

14
Roberts, Dion Florida

15
Jones, Richard California

16
Groome, Joseph Michigan

18
Rookard, Brian Michigan

19
Faulkner, William Texas

20
Carlson, Rodney Nebraska

21
Sherman, Sean

22
Propp, James Colorado

23
Gabehart, Harrell Texas
Junior Mens Singles

1
Clement, Jeffrey North Carolina

2
Pannunzio, Troy Ohio

3
Kurosaki, Kyle California

4
Ryan, Robert Pennsylvania

5
Crowder, William California

6
Troy, Christian New Jersey

7
Dudoussat, Bryan Alabama

8
Calabro, Peter

9
Doblosky, Phillip New Jersey

10
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

11
Lang, David California

12
Welch, Christopher

13
Isenberg, Matthew Minnesota

14
Hansen, Trace Washington

15
Waters, Christopher

16
Garcia, Christopher Florida

17
Smith, Andrew Oregon

18
Diaz, Oscar Indiana

19
Stamos, James Alabama

20
Nash, Dale Missouri

21
Clow, Robert Massachusetts

22
Berthiaume, Michael Massachusetts
Junior Pairs

1
Sawisch, Todd Chantel Sawisch Michigan

2
Cohen, Jason Geri Phillips New Jersey

3
Gentile, Chad Rechelle Hanson California

4
Manchester, Mark Kristine Freeland California

5
Duffy, Patrick Jennifer Kern Delaware

6
Hauman, Gary Sheri Martin California

7
Welch, Christopher Kimberly Prewitt

8
Hansen, Dawn Trace Hansen Washington
Junior Womens Figures

1
Dayney, April

2
Park, Marissa

3
Lamb, Brenda Florida

4
Dell, Theresa Georgia

5
Disalvo, Christy

6
Cadwell, Malissa California

8
Berger, Lisa Pennsylvania

9
Wilson, Toni

10
Syme, Debbie Michigan

11
Wilson, Nekoe North Carolina

12
Novak, Kristy Pennsylvania

14
Chappell, Brook Oregon

15
Burt, Cynthia Texas

16
Kruger, Michele Nebraska

17
Schroeder, Michelle Texas

18
Baze, Carrie Oklahoma

19
Bolton, Kristie Texas

20
Hawes, Joanne Massachusetts

21
Peters, Audra Oregon

22
Heberling, Jacquelyn California

23
Baggan, Michelle Maryland

24
Yeatts, Deborah Virginia

25
Olson, Kerri Washington
Junior Womens Singles

1
Salias, Dezera California

2
Cutley, Katieann New Jersey

3
Goodgame, Jennifer California

4
Freeland, Kristine California

5
Coughlin, Kelly Ohio

6
Perron, Melanie Florida

7
Miller, Kimberly Connecticut

8
Yambor, Mary Ohio

9
Kesten, Keri Michigan

10
Holpa, Lisa New Jersey

11
Lamotte, Taryn Texas

12
Bale, Jessica Virginia

13
Kranz, Kimberly Florida

14
Palmer, Kimberly

15
Moore, Melissa Florida

16
Routten, Blake Virginia

17
Sowul, Kim New Jersey

18
Wilson, Nekoe North Carolina

19
McManus, Krystal New York

20
Chappell, Brook Oregon

21
Sandon, Lona Minnesota

22
Bolton, Kristie Texas

23
Lowry, Tressa Colorado
Juvenile Boys Figures

1
Jacobson, John Virginia

2
Welch, James Virginia

3
Loftus, Michael Pennsylvania

4
Randall, Ryan California

5
Losey, Scott Michigan

6
Williams, Mark Delaware

7
Jacques, David California

8
Isenberger, Johnny Massachusetts

9
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

10
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

11
Plank, Steven Florida

12
Cucchiara, Joseph Massachusetts

13
Hamitlon, Alexander California

14
Eskew, Kyle Florida

15
Carter, Joseph Georgia

16
Taliaferro, James Virginia

17
Greska, Brian Massachusetts

18
Welter, Brian Wisconsin

19
Alexander, William Texas

20
Adamski, David Pennsylvania

21
Barnett, William Texas

22
Miller, Kenneth Minnesota

23
Colby, Paul Oregon

24
Wortman, Gail Scott Oregon

25
Henry, Terry Iowa

26
Walsh, Patrick Oregon

27
Dodson, Matthew Colorado
Juvenile Boys Singles

1
Wright, Jared California

2
Welch, James Virginia

3
Adamski, David Pennsylvania

4
Carriker, Steven Ohio

5
Bradford, Sean California

6
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

7
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

8
Schisler, Danny North Carolina

9
Carter, Joseph Georgia

11
Milton, Eric Massachusetts

12
Mann, Michael

13
Jacobson, John Virginia

14
Loftus, Michael Pennsylvania

15
Kelly, Keith Texas

16
Eskew, Kyle Florida

17
Plank, Steven Florida

18
Delory, Paul Massachusetts

19
Henry, Terry Iowa

20
Losey, Scott Michigan

21
Lacivita, Jeremy Massachusetts
Juvenile Dance

1
Jacobson, John Melissa Spruill Virginia

2
Delarosa, Michael Amanda Hendricks Texas

3
Lacy, Thomas Emily Major Virginia

4
Mcewan, Logan Brandi Duffy California

5
Reinholz, James Amanda Brain Ohio

6
Berrhalter, Christopher Robin Beerhalter Pennsylvania

7
Williams, Mark Elizabeth Eklund Delaware

8
Rhoads, Joshua Courtney Hall Missouri

9
Klauminzer, Jay Stacy Benedek Ohio

10
Perry, Brian Laura Ferreira Connecticut

11
Marquez, Gerardo Carmen Trudell Nevada

12
Plank, Steven Ashley Pollack Florida

14
Bissing, Christopher Tanya Welch California

15
Losey, Scott Heather Thompson Michigan

16
Eckenrode, Ryan Courtney Glass Texas

17
Wilson, Narayan Amanda Livoli Massachusetts

18
Thomas, Glen Nichole Thomas Massachusetts

19
Guerra, Armando Laura Matzke Colorado

20
James, Charles Brena Quaranto Texas

21
Walsh, Patrick Emily Daniels Oregon

22
Fields, Michael Catherin Hoeger North Carolina

23
Paprzycki, Matthew Nicole Purdy Florida

24
Wortman, Gail Scott Elaina Marrella Oregon

25
Frymire, Daniel Myra Martin Washington

26
Dodson, Matthew Quanna Cameron Colorado
Juvenile Girls Figures

1
Koepp, Carla Ohio

2
Williams, Heather Ohio

3
Major, Emily Virginia

4
Ferreira, Laura Connecticut

5
Wise, Nancy Florida

6
Spruill, Melissa Virginia

7
Romano, Carlett Texas

8
Buck, Sarah Illinois

9
McCloskey, Judith California

10
Houle, Patricia

11
Honeycutt, Jennifer Virginia

12
Lochrico, Tonya Alabama

13
Johnson, Kelly New Jersey

14
Lucchesi, Jessica Oregon

15
Walker, Cheryl Massachusetts

16
Mason, Heather Florida

17
Glass, Courtney Texas

18
Martin, Stephanie Massachusetts

19
Willis, Christina Washington

20
Whitney, Mandi Oklahoma

21
Boyd, Sarah California

22
Frees, Tia

23
Voigt, Sheri Texas

24
Massey, Tamra California

25
Haan, Jessica Delaware

26
McKinley, Stephanie Washington

27
Jacobs, Jenise Kansas
Juvenile Girls Singles

1
Houle, Patricia

2
Long, Kyla California

3
Johnson, Holly California

4
Koepp, Carla Ohio

5
Maas, Sara California

6
Denton, Jennifer New Jersey

7
Eklund, Elizabeth Delaware

8
Buck, Sarah Illinois

9
Lochrico, Tonya Alabama

10
Quinn, Amy Florida

11
Brown, Crystal Maryland

12
Honeycutt, Jennifer Virginia

13
Twedt, Kristine Washington

14
Williams, Shantel Michigan

15
Hernandez, Jessica Texas

16
Lapthorne, April Washington

17
Keegan, Kristen New York

18
Bacon-Kidtook, Salisa Georgia

19
Caruso, Jamie Massachusetts

20
Thompson, Tamera Oregon

21
Bennett, Emily Virginia

22
Whitney, Mandi Oklahoma

23
Cresse, Alison Rhode Island

24
Womack, Stephanie Texas

25
Klausner, Tara Colorado

26
Turgeon, Cerena Colorado

27
Hendricks, Amanda Texas
Juvenile Pairs

1
Losey, Scott Heather Thompson Michigan

2
Galvin, Joseph Jennifer Orcutt California

3
Reinholz, James Amanda Brain Ohio

4
Bradford, Sean Tina Lee California

5
Carriker, Steven Pamnela Svihlik Ohio

6
Alexander, William Jennifer Alexander Texas

7
Milton, Eric Melissa Dacri Massachusetts

8
Lacy, Thomas Brianne Duty Virginia

9
Plank, Steven Ashley Pollack Florida

10
Colby, Paul Jessica Lucchesi Oregon

11
Randall, Ryan Jennie Reiken California

12
Eckenrode, Ryan Courtney Glass Texas

13
Eskew, Kyle Siobban Boismier Florida

14
Delao, Edgar Cheryl Delao Florida

15
Monroe, Matthew Courtney Monroe Texas

16
Jillett, Alex Melissa Tukey Rhode Island

17
Schisler, Danny Beth Ann Waters North Carolina

18
Cucchiara, Joseph Andrea Cucchiara Massachusetts

19
Mann, Michael Jamie Mann

20
Wortman, Gail Scott Elaina Marrella Oregon

21
Link, James Melissa Link Pennsylvania
Masters Dance

1
Lozeau, Roland Saundra Trieber Massachusetts

2
Hart, Roy Cecile White

3
Herlacher, David Joyce Herlacher

4
Klungle, Robert Jeanette Renck California

5
Weller, Franklin Elizabeth Dyer Florida

6
Johnsen, Harry Peggy Clark California

7
Bruce, James Peggy Bruce Florida

8
Wilbar, Wendall Veronica Wilbar Massachusetts

9
Underwood, Edward Judith Bachman Massachusetts

10
Beverage, Thomas Sandra Beverage Ohio

11
Abbott, John - Mary Thompson

12
Easton, John Gail Easton Virginia

13
Mohler, Dale Dianne Wildermuth Washington

14
Wagenti, Charles Frances Petersen Michigan

15
Romanczak, Dennis Patricia Romanczak Illinois

16
Paluka, Robert Doris Giardini Colorado

17
Branyan, Elmer Marie Mcgee Delaware

18
Park, Lane Lee Anne Park

19
Hahn, Eugene Eugenia Hahn Maryland

20
Snarski, Joseph Barbara McIlvain Pennsylvania

21
Bland, Anthony Susan Bland Virginia

22
Fastner, Dennis Kathleen Fastner Minnesota

23
Nelson, Wiley Wanda Nelson
Masters Mens Figures

1
Gibson, Richard North Carolina

2
Park, Lane

3
Riner, James Florida

4
Strong, Gary Nebraska

5
Cerutti, Henry California

6
Halbert, Russell Nebraska

7
Judy, William Washington

8
Landis, David Pennsylvania

9
Caprino, James New Jersey

10
Newman, Edwin Maryland

11
Stark, Gary Ohio

12
Bera, John California

13
Braunreiter, James Michigan

14
Morlan, Thomas California

15
Smith, Charles Delaware

16
Hedrick, Ronald Illinois

17
Everett, Jack Texas

18
Wilbar, Wendall Massachusetts

19
Crowe, Laird Oklahoma

20
Mohrfield, James Texas

21
Marlow, Charles North Carolina

22
Nelson, Wiley

23
Bauer, Kenneth Florida

24
Lewis, Roy Washington

25
Rudy, Leonard New York

26
Blincoe, Randy Kentucky

27
Vail, Bernard Oregon
Masters Womens Figures

1
Kauer, Joan Michigan

2
Zeleji, Roseann Michigan

3
Savine, Rose Pennsylvania

4
Polakoff, Jacqueline California

5
Mathews, Yvonne Texas

6
Bruce, Peggy Florida

7
Lochte, Eileen Virginia

8
Maxey, Janet California

9
Colchin, Loretta Texas

11
Rainey, Janice New Jersey

12
Carter, Melissa Maryland

13
Schultz, Marta Missouri

14
Rudnik, Lois Ohio

15
Bowdridge, Nola Washington

16
Nelson, Wanda

17
Meyer, Erna Missouri

18
Baumgartner, Patricia Missouri

19
Couron, Mary California

20
Wilbar, Veronica Massachusetts

21
McBride, Shirley Oregon

22
Cole, Marie Massachusetts

23
Benner, Jeanne Pennsylvania

24
Griffore, Carol Florida

25
Solomon, Lodena Florida

26
Gibson, Dora North Carolina

27
Caroll, Donna Washington

28
Davis, Jeannette New Mexico
Mens Open Loops

1
Jellse, Shawn Michigan

2
Thomas, Paul Ohio

3
Sitter, James Kentucky

4
Ferrante, James Virginia

5
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

6
Miller, Cory California

7
Fitzgibbon, James Massachsuetts

8
Cantey, Jonathan North Carolina

9
Quaranto, Vincent Texas

10
Michalak, Adam Michigan

11
Ewald, Stefan New Jersey

12
Alires, Gilbert Texas

13
Naeher, Dana Florida

14
Mills, Randall California

15
Parisi, Michael Delaware

16
Livingston, Brad Maryland

17
Bondarek, Adam Rhode Island

18
Buxman, Richard Florida

19
Hess, William Oregon

20
Ballard, Troy California

21
Lobrutto, Peter

22
Bolger, Craig Missouri

23
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

24
Arthur, James Texas
Novice Dance

1
Bertasso, Michael Rosemarie Scarano New York

2
Manley, Frank Paula Ann Puracchio Ohio

3
Naff, Walter Kimberly Boreham Massachusetts

4
Alaimo, William Jean Alaimo California

5
Kemble, Roy Linda Loftus Pennsylvania

6
Podskoch, William Karen Kresge Pennsylvania

7
Guinn, Louis -- Leeann Prior California

8
Wilson, Robin Doris Robinson Michigan

9
Costa, Morris Kellie Warddrip California

10
Colvin, Norman Linda Morris Pennsylvania

11
Reed, William Darlene Tomlinson Florida

12
Lavan, Brian Lillie Jones Illinois

13
Watts, Kenneth Clare Ann Watts Missouri

14
Hancock, Joe Susan Colbert Florida

15
Anscombe, Alan Donna Anscombe New York

16
Roberts, Richard - Heidi Thacker

17
Fowler, James Patti Marsh

18
Kowalczyk, Keith Deborah Jaromack