1990 National Placements
Jump to a Specific Event (in alpha order)
Classic Dance
Classic Mens Figures
Classic Womens Figures
Elementary Boys Figures
Elementary Boys Loops
Elementary Boys Singles
Elementary Dance
Elementary Girls Figures
Elementary Girls Loops
Elementary Girls Singles
Elementary Pairs
Esquire Dance
Esquire Mens Figures
Esquire Womens Figures
Free Dance
Freshman Boys Figures
Freshman Boys Singles
Freshman Dance
Freshman Girls Figures
Freshman Girls Singles
Freshman Pairs
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div C
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A
Junior Dance
Junior Free Dance
Junior Mens Figures
Junior Mens Singles
Junior Pairs
Junior Womens Figures
Junior Womens Singles
Juvenile Boys Figures
Juvenile Boys Singles
Juvenile Dance
Juvenile Girls Figures
Juvenile Girls Singles
Juvenile Pairs
Masters Dance
Masters Mens Figures
Masters Womens Figures
Mens Open Loops
Novice Dance
Novice Mens Figures
Novice Womens Figures
Primary Boys Figures
Primary Boys Singles
Primary Girls Figures
Primary Girls Singles
Senior Dance
Sophomore Dance
Sophomore Mens Figures
Sophomore Mens Singles
Sophomore Pairs
Sophomore Womens Figures
Sophomore Womens Singles
USOF Mens Singles
USOF Dance
USOF Mens Figures
USOF Pairs
USOF Womens Figures
USOF Womens Singles
Womens Open Loops
World Class Dance
World Class Junior Dance
World Class Mens Figures
World Class Mens Singles
World Class Pairs
World Class Womens Figures
World Class Womens Singles
World Dance
World Mens Figures
World Mens Singles
World Pairs
World Womens Combined
World Womens Figures
World Womens Singles
Classic Dance

1
Daponte, Anthony Beth Adamy Massachusetts

2
Houghton, James Cynthia McDonald California

3
Fitzgibbon, James Linda Fitzgibbon Massachusetts

4
Angelotti, Robert Barbara Angelotti Pennsylvania

5
Laing, Douglas Laura Laing New Hampshire

6
Vitale, Paul Jasmine Clemmons California

7
Villegas, Edgar Cynthia Arocha

8
Elder, Carey Gerladine Vassallo

9
Hardin, John Robin Holmes Texas

10
Travarca, Bob Jane Rodwan Ohio

11
Olszewski, Matthew Heidi Olszewski Texas

12
Linder, Duane Linda Anderson Michigan

13
Morgan, Frank Monica Delvy Massachusetts

14
Florence, Mark Janis Barnett California

15
Cook, William Mari Madden Ohio

16
Candido, Robert Bonnie Ireland North Carolina

17
Goepel, James Constance Collins Florida

18
Patterson, Richard Kathy Frombach Pennsylvania

20
Tuhn, Roger Sandra Sydness Minnesota

21
Holman, Ward Melonie Clifton Missouri

22
Ross, Terry Julie Brantly Florida

23
Kramer, David Shirley Coomes Florida

24
Aten, Gary Katharine Peeling Maryland

25
Kizman, Paul Susan Demore Texas
Classic Mens Figures

1
Hardin, John Texas

2
Fitzgibbon, James Massachusetts

3
Greneen, Gary

4
Dion, Richard Massachusetts

5
Dunham, John California

6
Patterson, Ronald Pennsylvania

7
Elton, Ray Texas

8
Schillberg, Larry

9
Piper, Freddie

10
Drago, Christopher Florida

11
Hembree, Ralph

12
Travarca, Bob Ohio

13
Diaz, Oscar Indiana

14
Hutter, Kenneth California

15
Scollo, Jonathan North Carolina

16
Barnes, Kenneth Virginia

17
Bondurant, Bruce California

18
Brewer, William Florida

19
Johnson, James Virginia

20
Perry, Phillip Massachusetts

21
Sobol, Philip Missouri

22
Traughber, Brian Pennsylvania

23
Coignard, Patrick Texas

24
Anderson, Kenneth Missouri

26
Perry, Henry Oregon

27
Rabago, Daniel Washington
Classic Womens Figures

1
Frombach, Kathy Pennsylvania

2
Delvy, Monica Connecticut

3
Morgan, Jennifer Florida

4
Jerue, Pamela California

5
Johnson, Michelle Virginia

6
Chavez, Lynda Oregon

7
Brown, Kim Michigan

8
Easley, Celia Georgia

9
Prior, Leann California

10
Adamy, Beth Massachusetts

11
Kresge, Karen Pennsylvania

12
Grondell, Marilyn California

13
Zubik, Jaye Ohio

14
Hicks, Andrea Washington

15
Redeker, Donna Missouri

16
Demore, Susan Texas

17
Ernst, Deborah Michigan

18
Vandale, Linda Connecticut

19
Giardini, Linda Colorado

20
Ireland, Bonnie

21
Hansley, Mona

22
Blackstone, Jennifer Texas

23
Letcher, Christy Missouri

24
Zarkowski, Robyn Pennsylvania

25
Dennis, Lona Washington

26
Foster, Kellie Maryland

27
Hartjes, Carmen Texas

28
Ingram, Margaret Pennsylvania
Elementary Boys Figures

1
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

2
Hogan, Gary Michigan

3
Taliaferro, James Virginia

4
Adkins, Joseph Alabama

5
Elliott, Henry New York

6
Williams, Mark Delaware

8
Welch, James Virginia

10
Dover, Brian Michigan

11
Perry, Wayne Massachusetts

12
Vasquez, Vincente California

13
Nelson, Jason

14
Stone, Matthew Florida

15
Bain, John Delaware

16
Randall, Ryan California

17
Raneri, Emanuel Texas

18
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

19
Brown, Keith Virginia

20
Normile, Leslie California

21
Corcoran, Ryan Kansas

22
Zimmerman, Wesley Missouri

23
Kelly, Brian - Texas

24
Ritchie, Ryan Colorado
Elementary Boys Loops

1
Jacobson, John Virginia

2
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

3
Welch, James Virginia

4
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

5
Scavetta, Richard Florida

6
Bain, John Delaware

7
McEwan, Logan California

8
Hogan, Gary Michigan

9
Williams, Mark Delaware

10
Suprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

11
Taliaferro, James Virginia

12
Elliott, Henry New York

13
Vasquez, Vincente California

14
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

15
Nelson, Jason

16
Jacques, David California

17
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

18
Losey, Scott Michigan

19
Raneri, Emanuel Texas

20
Kelly, Brian - Texas

21
Skuro, Randolph Florida

22
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

23
Ritchie, Ryan Colorado

24
Henry, Terry Iowa
Elementary Boys Singles

1
Collier, Courtney California

2
Wright, Jared California

3
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

4
Welch, James Virginia

5
Gaynor, Ryan Georgia

6
Bradford, Sean California

7
Losey, Scott Michigan

8
Reinholz, James Ohio

9
Hogan, Gary Michigan

10
Skuro, Randolph Florida

11
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

12
Scavetta, Richard Florida

13
Adamski, David Pennsylvania

14
Gienau, Casey Rhode Island

15
Suprenant, Jeffrey Connecticut

16
Taliaferro, James Virginia

17
Hughes, Owen Virginia

18
Zimmerman, Wesley Missouri

19
Ritchie, Ryan Colorado

20
Coss, Marcus Colorado

21
Misko, Jody Pennsylvania
Elementary Dance

1
Dover, Brian Michelle Plagens Michigan

2
Thomas, Gregory Greta Adkins California

3
Perry, Wayne Amy Correia Massachusetts

4
Martin, Seth Brenda Austin Massachusetts

5
Stone, Matthew Melissa Quinn Florida

6
Deering, Steven Misty Sanford California

7
Cornelius, Daniel Melony Young California

8
Sogard, Jason Heather Thomasset Massachusetts

9
Zevchik, Ryan Lisa Eikenburg Ohio

10
Popchuk, Michael Andrea Stringer New Jersey

11
Bain, John Bethann Natale Delaware

12
Gallagher, Kurt Constance Haske Delaware

13
Worley, Kenneth Kendraith Cheek North Carolina

14
Novotny, Bradford Christina Raedel Ohio

15
Delarosa, Michael Amanda Hendricks Texas

16
Corcoran, Ryan Misty Kirkland Kansas

18
Adkins, Joseph Tonya Lochrico Alabama

19
Eckenrode, Ryan Courtney Glass Texas

20
Croom, Samuel Elizabeth Peacock Virginia

21
Slough, Brandon Julie Walker Texas
Elementary Girls Figures

1
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

2
Honeycutt, Jennifer Virginia

3
Young, Melony California

4
Lovelace, Stacey Michigan

5
Eager, Alison Florida

7
Wise, Nancy Florida

8
Ferreira, Laura Connecticut

9
Namish, Nicole Ohio

10
Confer, Heather Pennsylvania

11
McCloskey, Judith California

12
Ricard, Aimee Delaware

13
Behrens, Bridget Florida

14
Romano, Carlett Texas

15
Buck, Sarah Illinois

16
Massey, Tamra California

17
Piccirillo, Lisa Rhode Island

18
Heese, Jennifer Nebraska

19
Herrera, Catherine Texas

20
Lamantia, Jessica New Jersey

21
Black, Stephanie Virginia

22
Willis, Christina Washington

23
Mickey, Christina Oregon

24
Nida, Kathlene Kansas

25
Robinson, Jody Kansas

26
Kelson, Karisa Texas

27
Potts, Kari Washington
Elementary Girls Loops

1
Brundage, Marci Massachusetts

2
Young, Melony California

3
Petit, Victoria Texas

4
Hogan, Sara Michigan

5
Lovelace, Stacey Michigan

6
Houle, Patricia

7
Gagnon, Angela Michigan

8
Mason, Heather Florida

9
Hopkins, Brandy Texas

10
Munyon, Jessica Rhode Island

11
Behrens, Bridget Florida

12
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

13
Lamantia, Jessica New Jersey

14
Honeycutt, Jennifer Virginia

15
Epling, Hilary California

16
Mundy, Caryn Virginia

17
Lucchesi, Jessica Oregon

18
Eager, Alison Florida

19
Hiller, Calandria Pennsylvania

20
Briley, Alisha Texas

21
Sutherland, Rebecca Kansas

22
Frees, Tia

23
Klausner, Tara Colorado

24
Mickey, Christina Oregon

25
Massey, Tamra California

26
Willis, Christina Washington

27
Walker, Cheryl Massachusetts
Elementary Girls Singles

1
Parquette, Erin California

2
Campbell, Stacey New Jersey

3
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

4
Kelso, Karisa Texas

5
Buck, Sarah Illinois

6
York, Amy California

7
Dalton, Candace California

8
Munyon, Jessica Rhode Island

9
Williams, Shantel Michigan

10
McClinton, Jennifer New York

11
Denton, Jennifer New Jersey

12
Eager, Alison Florida

13
Smith, Kimberly

14
Schwier, Tiffany Florida

15
Mason, Heather Florida

16
Willis, Christina Washington

17
Honeycutt, Jennifer Virginia

18
Boatright, Amy Oregon

19
Turgeon, Cerena Colorado

20
Twedt, Kristine Washington

21
Thompson, Christine Delaware

22
Swank, Pamela Texas

23
Briley, Alisha Texas

24
Cheek, Kendraith North Carolina

25
Keegan, Kristen New York
Elementary Pairs

1
Collier, Courtney Erin Parquette California

2
Welch, James Rebecca Morton Virginia

3
Bradford, Sean Tina Lee California

4
Briggs, Mike Melissa Pudiwitr California

5
Zapolski, Scott Jennifer Denton New Jersey

6
Hogan, Gary Sara Hogan Michigan

7
Randall, Ryan Laura Swanson California

8
Lacy, Thomas Brianne Duty Virginia

9
Wojtaszek, Shaun Erin McCarthy Massachusetts

10
Cardenas, Alfonso Liana Cardenas Texas

11
Misko, Jody Patricia Merkel Pennsylvania
Esquire Dance

1
Phillips, Robert Kathleen Bailey

2
Brown, Raymond Mary Jo Schuller Ohio

3
Kielas, Keith Carolyn Ferraro Wisconsin

4
Gilpin, James Sandra Gardetto California

5
Fay, George Diane Dauphinee Massachusetts

6
Campbell, Allan Barbara Campbell Massachusetts

7
Arlequeeuw, William Joan Arlequeeuw Massachusetts

8
Wakeham, Richard Kathleen Watkins-Deitz Illinois

9
Morrell, Thomas Sharon Henry Pennsylvania

10
Riggi, James Constance Riggi Delaware

11
Boyce, Raymond Barbara Boyce Florida

12
Rozelle, David Brenda Soriano Delaware

13
Strong, Gary Kathleen McCoy Nebraska

14
Ciuffo, Lawrence Billie Vitale California

15
Williams, James Sueanna Black California

16
Whitehouse, Daniel Leslie Robinson Oregon

17
Hidley, David Sherry Lang Oregon

19
Klungle, John Carrean Klungle Maryland

20
Smith, Richard Sharon Halbert Nebraska

21
Halbert, Russell Deanna Daly Nebraska

22
Oakland, William Phyllis Oakland Maryland

23
Jones, Basil Bonnie Jean Colie Maryland

24
Crowningshield, Thomas Mildred Webb Florida

25
Hewett, Garry Barbara Hewett Louisiana

26
Cordes, Alfred Barbara Cordes Texas
Esquire Mens Figures

1
Turner, Dennis Florida

2
McCann, Thomas Illinois

3
Schillberg, Edward

4
Riggi, James Delaware

5
Oakland, William Maryland

6
Dunham, Alfred Delaware

7
Pothier, Joseph Massachusetts

8
Smith, Richard Nebraska

9
Minor, Donald Illinois

10
Palmer, Richard Michigan

11
Morse, Robert Massachusetts

12
Reed, William Florida

13
Hopkins, Richard Maryland

14
Klungle, John Maryland

15
Leibowitz, Stanley Massachusetts

16
Watkins, Charles Delaware

17
Buchanan, Robert California

18
Souza, John Washington

19
Queret, Thomas Texas

20
Lavezoli, James Florida

21
Casey, Robert California

22
Fralin, Peter Washington

23
Kagy, James Texas

24
Scott, David Wyoming

25
Reuther, Ronald Oregon

26
Goodson, Stephen Texas
Esquire Womens Figures

1
Clark, Jeannie Florida

2
Alvarez, Ty Florida

3
Stecker, Minnie

4
Belrose, Andrea Michigan

5
Frazier, Noreen Massachusetts

6
Guggemos, Karen New York

7
Cain, Peggy Nebraska

8
Vermillion, Darby California

9
Burgess, Lillian Ohio

10
Parsons, Charlotte California

11
Reichle, Susan Ohio

12
Howard, Deborah Florida

13
Shirk, Carol Pennsylvania

14
Warren, Patty Florida

15
Black, Sueanna California

16
Coile, Bonnie Jean Maryland

17
Pirek, Linda

18
Rankin, Diane Washington

19
Kratt, Deanna Pennsylvania

20
Hopkins, Kitty Maryland

21
Fastner, Kathleen Minnesota

22
Cordes, Barbara Texas

23
Taylor, Dolores Texas

24
Benford, Mary Virginia

25
Booth, Bonnie Pennsylvania

27
Jennings, Tommie Oregon
Free Dance

1
Clement, Jeffrey Wendy Pham North Carolina

2
Bruce, Rusty Maurine Jennings

3
Lubertazzi, Jeff Lisa Bulber Virginia

4
Goohs, Marc Heather Clemens Ohio

5
Sawisch, Todd Heather Drew Michigan

6
Donovan, Dennis Denise Fitzcharles New Jersey

7
Duffy, Patrick Corrine Agor Delaware

8
Daponte, Anthony Beth Adamy Massachusetts

9
Brenn, Ronald Lisa Brenn Massachusetts

10
Fetrow, John Ingrid Fetrow Michigan

11
Cyrulnik, Matthew Rebecca Belrose Florida

12
Hart, Christopher Lauren Rickards

13
Mixell, Aaron Kelly Kadoguchi California

14
Katsules, Stephen Elaine Leger California

15
Lybarger, Skyler Sonya Sitko Colorado

16
Pizzuli, Thomas Diane Grubb

17
Houghton, James Shelly Smith California

18
Hardin, Kenneth Kelli Hooper North Carolina

19
Christensen, Michael Robyn Ralles Iowa

20
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

21
Brent, Robert - Barbara Vandriel
Freshman Boys Figures

1
Lindell, Jason Michigan

2
Buxman, Richard Florida

3
Ferrante, James Virginia

4
Cantey, Jonathan North Carolina

5
Anastasi, Daniel New York

6
Siltzer, David Delaware

7
Ewald, Stefan New Jersey

8
Rabinowitz, Brooke Texas

9
Michalak, Corey Michigan

10
Agbayani, C.Brandon California

11
Linton, James Illinois

12
Parker, William Florida

13
Bachman, Erich Massachusetts

14
Nelson, James -- California

15
Bloom, Gregory California

16
Smith, Matthew Massachusetts

17
Lutfiyya, Isam Nebraska

18
McDonough, David New Jersey

19
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

20
Hunt, William Florida

21
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

22
Arthur, Jeremy Texas

23
Wade, Robert Texas

24
Wright, Darrick Washington

25
Bottger, Warren Colorado
Freshman Boys Singles

1
Parker, William Florida

2
Elliott, Henry New York

3
McDonough, David New Jersey

4
Ferrante, James Virginia

5
Naeher, Dana Florida

6
Richardson, Brian California

7
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

8
Zimmerman, Michael Missouri

9
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

10
Smalling, Sidney California

11
McManus, Scott Indiana

12
Linton, James Illinois

13
Parker, Frank South Carolina

14
Redmon, Robert Michigan

15
Liback, Jess California

16
Rendall, Charles Virginia

17
Huskey, Leonard Colorado

18
Wojtaszek, Christopher Massachusetts

19
Schmitter, David New York

20
Wade, Robert Texas

21
Schefe, Joseph Texas

22
Thompson, Ezra Washington
Freshman Dance

1
Tavares, Ryan Rachel Bonagura Massachusetts

2
Angiulli, Jeff Sarah Kemp Michigan

3
McBurnie, Joshua Tracy Franco Massachusetts

4
Agbayani, C.Brandon Jennifer Agbayani California

5
Sawyer, Jeremy Nicole Olivieri Massachusetts

6
Nelson, James -- Susan Coburn California

7
Tidwell, Justin Michelle Block Texas

8
Hunt, William Tonya Watson Florida

9
Buxman, Richard Nicole Younglove Florida

10
Haws, Christopher Jennifer Haws

11
Losey, Robert Stacey Lovelace Michigan

12
Rabinowitz, Brooke Catherine Herrera Texas

13
Michalak, Corey Christina Chavez Michigan

14
Lutfiyya, Marlon Carrie Heywood Nebraska

15
Cantey, Jonathan Christina Fields North Carolina

16
Docekal, Kenneth Chantel Mead Texas

17
Siltzer, David Jessica Haan Delaware

18
Lutfiyya, Isam Jennifer Heese Nebraska

19
Randall, Charles Caryn Mundy Virginia

20
Franklin, James Emily Major Virginia

21
Wright, Darrick Kimberly Wright Washington

22
Hansen, John Jennifer Galletta California

23
Berna, Kevin Andrea Swietlik Pennsylvania

24
Kelly, David Jill Booz

25
Nyhus, Jared Melissa Harris Iowa
Freshman Girls Figures

1
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

2
Weber, Julie

3
Carter, Jennifer Georgia

4
Mura, Julie Ohio

5
Jellse, Roxanne Michigan

6
Houle, Michelle

7
Jacques, Kristina California

8
Sanderson, Shelby Massachusetts

9
Tompkins, Trisha California

10
Marquess, Crystal Virginia

11
Lazarus, Sheryl Georgia

12
Lefever, Alexis

13
Johnston, Heather

14
Neal, Karen Pennsylvania

15
Heywood, Carrie Nebraska

16
Franco, Tracy Massachusetts

17
Crouse, Shelli Virginia

18
Matthews, Angie Virginia

19
Mead, Chantel Texas

20
Davis, Shelley Kansas

21
Agbayani, Jennifer California

22
Long, Kristen Florida

23
Sawisch, Chantel Michigan

24
Chappell, Sharon Oregon

25
Pirek, Catherine

26
Wright, Kimberly Washington
Freshman Girls Singles

1
Brott, Stephanie California

2
Boehmer, Jamie Ohio

3
Mann, Carole Colorado

4
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

5
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

6
Simmers, Jennifer California

8
Gates, Laura California

9
Houle, Michelle

10
Baldwin, Melissa Florida

11
Heaton, Wendy California

12
Sawisch, Chantel Michigan

13
Smith, Sherry Indiana

14
Williams, Kimberly Georgia

15
Nichols, Jennifer Michigan

16
Hensley, Jamie New Jersey

17
Hansen, Olga

18
Taylor, Danette Texas

19
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

20
Petite, Sara Washington

21
Hargis, Jimma Washington

22
Buchter, Lisa-Marie New York

23
Vranas, Dawn Virginia

24
Swoveland, Rebecca Washington

25
Mann, Jennifer

26
Sanderlin, Mary Virginia

27
Luebke, Caryn Texas

28
Reines, Amy Maryland
Freshman Pairs

1
Watson, Jerod Laura Gates California

2
Richardson, Brian Amy York California

3
Reed, Adam Amanda Dunn California

4
Linton, James Jamie Dusek Illinois

5
Ford, Tommy April Woodyard Michigan

6
Wade, Robert Carrie Wade Texas
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Lepelley, James Ohio

2
Hosking, Marc Texas

3
Krajewski, Joseph Ohio

4
Davis, Michael Delaware
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Weidner, J.D. Georgia

2
Olivier, Thomas Kansas

3
Holler, Lloyd Pennsylvania

4
Baierl, Eric
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Crites, Gary Tennessee

2
Cordes, Alfred Texas

3
Gilmore, Steven Texas

4
Fontaine, Dean
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Nash, Joe Texas

2
Mello, Jason Massachusetts

3
Maichrye, Joseph Ohio

4
Winter, Eric New Jersey
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
Bedinsky, Leonard Pennsylvania

2
Jacob, Roy Virginia

3
Davis, John ---- Delaware

4
Ludwig, Richard Illinois
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Winter, Eric New Jersey

2
Ford, Andy Ohio

3
Nace, Cody Tennessee

4
Widdows, Joel Florida
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Stone, Jeffrey Texas

2
Baierl, Eric

3
Edgar, Ronnie Virginia

4
Weidner, J.D. Georgia
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Bakata, Bill Ohio

2
Bartone, Christopher Ohio

3
Noble, Arthur Illinois

4
Sands, Norman California
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Dyar, Vicki Massachusetts

2
Payne, Anna Texas

3
Sterry, Adriane Texas

4
Tamn, Trinity Florida
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Tidwell, Justin Texas

2
Wallace, Christopher California

3
Caisse, Kerry Massachusetts

4
Daigle, Derek Massachusetts
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Wakeman, Yvonne Ohio

2
Cline, June Illinois

3
White, David Indiana

4
Murphy, Deborah Wisconsin
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Small, Brenda Ohio

2
Gross, Nancy Pennsylvania

3
Hull, Lawrence Illinois

4
Hayes, Glenda Texas
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Hunt, William Florida

2
McPherson, Sharon California

3
Wise, Kimberly Massachusetts

4
Callegari, Melissa Michigan
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div B

1
McGarvey, Steven California

2
Jackson, Theresa Illinois

3
Hamrick, Claudia Michigan

4
Calderon, Geraldine California
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Rupert, Dwayne Becky Hutchison Ohio

2
Hosking, Marc Angela Johnston Texas

3
Erhardt, Eric Tiffany Haynes California

4
Iskowitz, Jeffrey Amber Goldberg Florida
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Bolduc, Eric Kristin Brandon Massachusetts

2
Mello, Leonard Cheryl Jackson Massachusetts

3
Burnham, Shawn Lynne Austin Massachusetts

4
Burke, Matthew Rebekah Davis Massachusetts
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Goins, Scott Amy Wimmenauer Michigan

2
Sauer, Henry Tammy Sluder California

3
Ludwig, Richard Nancy Ludwig Illinois

4
Kratz, Robert Jamie Collins California
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Haehl, James Angeline Haehl New York

2
Foster, Gary Deidre Kruse California

3
Somora, John Sandra Culinan Ohio

4
Christie, David Karen Starr Indiana
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Mancuso, Michael Tatum Rupert Ohio

2
Nash, Joe Brandy Hopkins Texas

3
Williams, Colin Suzanne Stone Wisconsin

4
Mello, Jason Allison Gray Massachusetts
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div B

1
Atkins, Marvin Linda Castleman Illinois

2
Bauer, Robert - Catherine Bauer Ohio

3
Beyer, Thomas Patricia Halahurich Ohio

4
Gangloff, Leroy Marigold Black Missouri
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Awad, Summer Michigan

2
Grote, Kristina Massachusetts

3
Trujillo, Elizia New Jersey

4
Garate, Kristen Ohio
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Kamrowski, Kara Massachusetts

2
Fitzgerald, Andrea California

3
Bains, Serena Michigan

4
Oskandy, Teresa Florida
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Pino, Jennifer Texas

2
Taylor, Rebecca Virginia

3
Bauer, Rebecca Ohio

4
Taylor, Erin Kansas
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D

1
McDougald, Johnnie Florida

2
Dettman, Kim Florida

3
Milli, Annamarie Ohio

4
Beaulieau, Tonya California
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E

1
Bork, Linda California

2
Blue, Vida Texas

3
Lee, Barbara California

4
Gross, Nancy Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Gagnon, Angela Michigan

2
Johnston, Angela Texas

3
Brennan, Abigail Illinois

4
Gameau, Trisha Massachusetts
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
McPherson, Sharon California

2
Scaminaci, Debra Illinois

3
Germono, Melanie California

4
Folop, Elizabeth Ohio
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div C

1
Caldwell, Glenda Texas

2
Boismier, Lynne Florida

3
Cameron, Christina California

4
Lavish, Rosalind Pennsylvania
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Pennypacker, Kelly New Jersey

2
Jacobsen, Kinda New Jersey

3
Tedesco, Sarah California

4
Shadel, Amanda Ohio
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Pennypacker, Amy New Jersey

2
Langley, Gelia Alabama

3
Clark, Sarah Virginia

4
Stratt, Rachael New Jersey
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C

1
Jones, Stephanie California

2
McCullough, Barbara California

3
Clark, Jean Massachusetts

4
Cherven, Joan Ohio
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Moreno, Jill California

2
Cone, Lyndsey New Jersey

3
Moore, Mira Texas

4
Liberman, Shari New Jersey
Junior Dance

1
Wakefield, David Janelle Gumaer California

2
Nickerson, Shane Rebecca Martin California

3
White, Adam Candi Powderly Massachusetts

4
Brenn, Ronald Lisa Brenn Massachusetts

5
Lane, David Brenda Vinson Massachusetts

6
Katsules, Stephen Shelley Swanson California

7
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

8
Gray, Brian Theresa Ferline Ohio

9
Cyrulnik, Matthew Rebecca Belrose Florida

10
Gianneschi, William Pamela Watkins Illinois

11
Perez, Sesario Helen Anne Turner Delaware

12
Hoover, Daniel Danette Hoover Pennsylvania

13
Glass, Maris Melissa Stull Pennsylvania

14
Anderson, Kenneth Donna Redeker Missouri

15
Sobol, Philip Stacie Hunter Missouri

16
Randell, Andrew Karen Andrews Virginia

17
Cooke, David Faith Taylor Maryland
Junior Free Dance

1
Agbayani, C.Brandon Jennifer Agbayani California

2
Redmon, Robert Chantel Sawisch Michigan

3
Hoffmann, Robert Heather Johnston New York

4
Worley, Kenneth Kendraith Cheek North Carolina

5
Watson, Jerod Laura Gates California

6
Stowe, Brandon Jaenl Tyeskey California

7
Simpson, Kirk Jamie Klausner Colorado

8
Randall, Charles Caryn Mundy Virginia

10
Haws, Christopher Jennifer Haws

11
Parker, William Kristen Long Florida

12
Franklin, James Emily Major Virginia
Junior Mens Figures

1
Jellse, Shawn Michigan

2
Sitter, James Kentucky

3
Katsules, Stephen California

4
Paradise, Roger Massachusetts

5
Thompson, Brian California

6
Perez, Sesario Delaware

7
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

8
Sawisch, Todd Michigan

9
Bonham, Shawn California

10
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

11
Naeher, David Florida

12
Eller, Scott Indiana

13
Faulkner, William Texas

14
Hunstman, Todd Massachusetts

15
Speeks, Kevin Virginia

16
Rookard, William Michigan

17
Webber, Eric Pennsylvania

18
Dudoussat, Bryan Alabama

19
Marshall, Brian Massachusetts

20
Hess, William Oregon
Junior Mens Singles

1
Anderson, Eric California

2
Byrd, Eddie Minnesota

3
Miller, Cory California

4
Nickles, David Michigan

5
Higuera, Robert California

6
Isenberg, Matthew Minnesota

7
Sawisch, Todd Michigan

8
Ramkey, Todd Virginia

9
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

10
Waters, Christopher

11
Dudoussat, Bryan Alabama

12
Ryan, Robert Pennsylvania

13
Ceglarski, Brian Virginia

15
Fergeson, Matthew Texas

16
Lagor, William Rhode Island

17
Lacey, Jeff Illinois

18
Bailey, Houston Illinois

19
Motter, Jasen Florida

20
Bonner, Thomas Massachusetts

21
Lipka, Matthew Pennsylvania

22
Brent, Robert -
Junior Pairs

1
Nickles, David Heather Drew Michigan

2
Pollard, James Michele Pellissier California

3
Hale, David Gena Heard California

4
Downey, Joseph Kristin Peterson California

5
Hess, William Cristina Mcikey Oregon

6
Fergeson, Matthew Stacey Ondrias Texas
Junior Womens Figures

1
Bernovich, Tammy Illinois

2
Rodriguez, Jennifer Illinois

3
Gorczyca, Shelley Ohio

4
Matthews, Andrea California

5
Talias, Lisa Georgia

6
Fackler, Tina Michigan

7
Cushing, Michelle Massachusetts

8
Woodyard, Kathy California

9
Poelman, Christen Texas

10
Novak, Kristy Pennsylvania

11
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

12
Hooper, Kelli

13
Davidson, Jodi Michigan

14
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

15
Tyra, Tiffany Michigan

16
Hollis, Michelle California

17
Marsh, Jeanette Florida

18
Fenner, Julie Virginia

19
Paradise, Alice Massachusetts

20
Heasley, Shauna Kansas

21
Bale, Jessica Virginia

22
Waters, Amy Ohio

23
Burt, Cynthia Texas

24
Ludlum, Julie Missouri

25
Randall, Marie Massachusetts

26
Peters, Audra Oregon

27
Chappell, Kristen Oregon

28
Olson, Kelli Washington
Junior Womens Singles

1
Maffei, Angie California

2
Hooper, Kelli

3
Smith, Daryl Ann

4
Pease, Danielle Pennsylvania

5
Goodgame, Kimberly California

6
Palmer, Kimberly

7
Drew, Heather Michigan

8
White, Andrea Indiana

9
Romero, Nicole California

10
Kesten, Keri Michigan

11
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

12
Phillips, Gari

13
Packer, Tina Tennessee

14
Sandon, Lona Minnesota

15
Matthews, Carrie Massachusetts

16
Routten, Amber Virginia

17
Degeneste, Aliya New York

18
Routten, Blake Virginia

19
Ondrias, Stacey Texas

20
Chappell, Brook Oregon

21
Bolton, Kristie Texas

22
Lowry, Tressa Colorado

23
Taylor, Susan Oregon

24
Chappell, Kristin Oregon
Juvenile Boys Figures

1
Jacobson, John Virginia

2
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

3
Isenberger, Johnny Massachusetts

4
Bissing, Sean California

5
Plank, Steven Florida

6
Perry, Brian Rhode Island

7
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

8
Loftus, Michael Pennsylvania

9
Allen, Joshua Texas

10
Alfonte, David Virginia

11
Machado, Alain Delaware

12
Welter, Brian Wisconsin

13
Jacques, David California

14
Klauminzer, Jay Ohio

16
Eskew, Kyle Florida

17
Mann, Michael

18
Pirek, Daniel

19
Smith, Jonathan Virginia

20
Kopytko, Christopher Florida

21
O'Bryan, Kyle Kansas

22
Baker, Bryan Texas

23
Mark, Aaron Kansas

24
Willougby, Kevin Virginia

25
Boatright, Troy Oregon
Juvenile Boys Singles

1
Johnson, Jonathan Florida

2
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

3
Jacques, David California

4
Hall, Justin California

5
Mann, Michael

6
Allen, Joshua Texas

7
Stebbins, Charles Alabama

8
Bissing, Sean California

9
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

10
Jacobson, John Virginia

11
Smith, Jonathan Virginia

12
Gillam, Justin Michigan

13
Rush, Nicholas Michigan

14
Plank, Steven Florida

15
Bandinelli, Anthony New York

16
Loftus, Michael Pennsylvania

17
Lavere, Jason Delaware

18
More, Christopher Oregon

19
Rabenovets, Joshua Maryland

20
Jillett, Bradley Rhode Island

21
Mclean, Thomas Massachusetts

22
Kelly, Keith Texas
Juvenile Dance

1
Allen, Joshua Jennifer Allen Texas

2
Klauminzer, Jay Stacy Benedek Ohio

3
Bissing, Christopher Tanya Welch California

4
Perry, Brian Sarah Munyon Rhode Island

5
Bissing, Sean Kathrine Feland California

6
Rhoads, Joshua Courtney Hall Missouri

7
Isenberger, Johnny Jaclyn Simard Massachusetts

9
Plank, Steven Ashley Pollack Florida

10
O'Bryan, Kyle Michelle Miller Kansas

11
Wortman, Gail Scott Emily Daniels Oregon

12
Thomas, Glen Nichole Thomas Massachusetts

13
Nelson, Justin - Brenda Butera Ohio

14
Iskowitz, Frank Lynn Martin Florida

15
James, Zachary Brenda Quaranto Texas

16
Finnegan, Kristofer Tara Linton Illinois

17
Israel, Scott Laura Gerth Pennsylvania

18
Machado, Alain Ryann Rhoads Delaware

19
Bonner, Kato Sharon Downey California

20
Fields, Michael Catherine Hoeger North Carolina

21
Alfonte, David Stephanie Bowman Virginia

22
Mark, Aaron Jenny Downey Kansas

23
Bertogli, Steven Kendra Dougherty Virginia

24
Kelly, Matthew Bernadette Stringer New Jersey

25
Labianco, Jay Ann Labianco Florida
Juvenile Girls Figures

1
Angeles, Andrea Florida

2
Hayden, Marie Michigan

3
Talias, Christina Georgia

4
Kelly, Amanda Virginia

5
Little, Jennifer Virginia

6
Kauka, Leilani California

7
Houle, Patricia

8
Bruscino, Nicolette Florida

9
Alexander, Jennifer Texas

10
Nadasky, Hayley Washington

11
Fanshier, Katharine Texas

12
Waters, Amber Ohio

13
Swanson, Laura California

14
Linton, Tara Illinois

15
Duty, Brianne Virginia

16
Cresse, Alison Rhode Island

17
Sader, Jumana California

18
Culbreath, Dormia Delaware

19
Glass, Courtney Texas

20
Degarmo, Nicole New York

21
McKinley, Stephanie Washington

22
Lutfiyya, Aliah Nebraska

23
Lucchesi, Jessica Oregon

24
Kirkland, Misty Kansas

25
Klausner, Tara Colorado

26
Achterberg, Tara Rhode Island

27
Bell, Cassandra Delaware
Juvenile Girls Singles

1
Houle, Patricia

2
Talias, Christina Georgia

3
Waters, Amber Ohio

4
Bacon-Kidtook, Salisa Georgia

5
McKinley, Stephanie Washington

6
Maas, Sara California

7
Fanshier, Katharine Texas

8
Linton, Tara Illinois

9
Womack, Stephanie Texas

10
Barrett, Kimberly Indiana

11
Noble, Nicole Virginia

12
Brown, Crystal Maryland

13
Quinn, Amy Florida

14
Lapthorne, April Washington

15
Kuwahara, Autumn California

16
Stringer, Bernadette

17
Sontz, Kyndra Rhode Island

18
Alexander, Jennifer Texas

19
Galvin, Kelly California

20
Munyon, Sarah Rhode Island

21
Cresse, Alison Rhode Island

22
Horat, Shannon Washington

23
Klausner, Tara Colorado

24
Lamantia, Rebecca New Jersey

25
Barber, Adrienne Missouri

26
Merkel, Patricia Pennsylvania

27
Soper, Lisa Missouri

28
Milman, Martha North Carolina
Juvenile Pairs

1
Galvin, Joseph Jennifer Orcutt California

2
Milton, Eric Melissa Dacri Massachusetts

3
Ford, Brett Deborah Hammond Michigan

4
Carmack, Christopher Tiffany Phelps Indiana

5
Eskew, Kyle Siobban Boismier Florida

6
Cabuag, Kevin Julianne Hines California

7
Jacques, David Beth Reiken California

8
Ondrovich, Michael Jennifer Josten Florida

9
Mann, Michael Jamie Mann

10
Margolis, Asa Amanda Mancini Connecticut

11
Rojas, Krystopher Carolina Gonzalez Texas

12
Plank, Steven Melissa Rittenberg Florida

13
Rabenovets, Joshua Kimberly Selby Maryland

14
Monroe, Matthew Courtney Monroe Texas

15
Merkel, Richard Jessica Misko Pennsylvania
Masters Dance

1
Behrendt, Robert Sharon Behrendt Hawaii

2
Lozeau, Roland Saundra Trieber Massachusetts

3
Hart, Roy Cecile White

4
Wilbar, Wendall Veronica Wilbar Massachusetts

6
Easton, John Gail Easton Virginia

7
Owen, Frank sally Bailey California

8
Trieber, Harold Mary McGadden Massachusetts

9
Klungle, Robert Jeanette Renck California

10
Beverage, Thomas Sandra Beverage Ohio

11
Ritter, James Lodena Solomon Florida

12
Bland, Anthony Susan Bland Virginia

13
Everett, Jack Danie Campbell Texas

14
Bruce, James Peggy Bruce Florida

15
Mohler, Dale Dianne Best-Wildermuth Washington

16
Underwood, Edward Judith Bachman Massachusetts

17
Coe, Frederick Margot Coe California

18
Romanczak, Dennis Patricia Romanczak Illinois

19
Stevens, Joseph Carol Stevens Ohio

20
Palagyi, Paul Sue Ellis Pennsylvania

21
Park, Lane Lee Park

22
Hahn, Eugene Eugenia Hahn Maryland

23
Fastner, Dennis Kathleen Fastner Minnesota

24
Schultz, Michael Patricia Schultz Minnesota

25
Herbert, James Marta Schultz Missouri

26
Fralin, Peter Barbara Fralin Washington
Masters Mens Figures

1
Ritter, James Florida

2
Gibson, Richard North Carolina

3
Halbert, Russell Nebraska

4
Herbert, James Missouri

5
Park, Lane

6
Landis, David Pennsylvania

8
Lozeau, Roland Massachusetts

10
Newman, Edwin Maryland

12
Cushing, Donald Massachusetts

13
Axline, Richard California

14
MacDonald, John Rhode Island

15
Lewis, Roy Oregon

16
Stark, Gary Ohio

17
Morlan, Thomas California

19
Judy, William Washington

20
Marlow, Charles North Carolina

21
Bauer, Kenneth Florida

22
Martin, John Indiana

23
Hedrick, Ronald Illinois

24
Torbert, Frank Florida

25
Bowdridge, William Washington

26
Everett, Jack Texas
Masters Womens Figures

1
Bauer, Lois Florida

2
Serini, Angela New York

3
Bruce, Peggy Florida

4
Mathews, Yvonne Texas

5
Zeleji, Roseann Michigan

6
Pope, Diane Georgia

7
Bowdridge, Nola Washington

8
Carter, Melissa Maryland

9
Schultz, Marta Missouri

10
Rudnik, Lois Ohio

11
Rainey, Janice New Jersey

12
Savine, Rose Pennsylvania

13
Polowyk, Mary Pennsylvania

14
Croman, Donna Washington

15
Clow, Mary Massachusetts

16
Landis, Carol Pennsylvania

18
Nash, Sandra California

19
Campbell, Danie Texas

20
Kauer, Joan Michigan

21
Gibson, Dora North Carolina

22
Meyer, Erna Missouri

23
McBride, Shirley Oregon

24
Lochte, Eileen Virginia

25
Maxey, Janet California

26
Hamilton, Beverly Arizona

27
Giardini, Doris Colorado

28
Davis, Jeannette New Mexico
Mens Open Loops

1
Siltzer, David Delaware

2
Cantey, Jonathan North Carolina

3
Ewald, Stefan New Jersey

4
Lindell, Jason Michigan

5
Buxman, Richard Florida

6
Rabinowitz, Brooke Texas

7
Ferrante, James Virginia

8
Michalak, Adam Michigan

9
Mills, Randall California

10
Naeher, Dana Florida

11
Gennrich, Michael Wisconsin

12
Bachman, Erich Massachusetts

13
Nelson, James -- California

14
Hoffmann, William New York

15
Parker, William Florida

16
Byrd, Eddie Minnesota

17
Lutfiyya, Isam Nebraska

18
Reifsnyder, Corey Delaware

19
Randall, Charles Virginia

20
Sapp, James California

21
Anastasi, Daniel New York

22
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

23
Wright, Darrick Washington

24
Wade, Robert Texas

25
Arthur, James Texas
Novice Dance

1
Alaimo, William Jean Alaimo California

2
Lopez, Reginald Selina Chan California