1991 National Placements
Jump to a Specific Event (in alpha order)
Advanced Mens Loops
Advanced Womens Loops
Classic Dance
Classic Mens Figures
Classic Womens Figures
Elementary Boys Figures
Elementary Boys Loops
Elementary Boys Singles
Elementary Dance
Elementary Girls Figures
Elementary Girls Loops
Elementary Girls Singles
Elementary Pairs
Elementary Solo Dance
Esquire Dance
Esquire Mens Figures
Esquire Womens Figures
Free Dance
Freshman Boys Figures
Freshman Boys Singles
Freshman Dance
Freshman Girls Figures
Freshman Girls Singles
Freshman Pairs
Gold Medal Dance
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div C
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div B
JO - Pairs Level 1, Div A
JO - Pairs Level 1, Div B
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div E
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div B
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div C
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div C
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div B
Junior Dance
Junior Mens Figures
Junior Mens Singles
Junior Pairs
Junior Womens Figures
Junior Womens Singles
Juvenile Boys Figures
Juvenile Boys Singles
Juvenile Dance
Juvenile Girls Figures
Juvenile Girls Singles
Juvenile Pairs
Masters Dance
Novice Dance
Novice Mens Figures
Novice Solo Dance
Novice Womens Figures
Open Mens Loops
Open Womens Loops
Pan American Games Dance
Pan American Games Mens Figures
Pan American Games Mens Singles
Pan American Games Pairs
Pan American Games Womens Figures
Pan American Games Womens Singles
Primary Boys Figures
Primary Boys Singles
Primary Girls Figures
Primary Girls Singles
Senior Dance
Senior Solo Dance
Sophomore Dance
Sophomore Mens Figures
Sophomore Mens Singles
Sophomore Pairs
Sophomore Solo Dance
Sophomore Womens Figures
Sophomore Womens Singles
USOF Dance
USOF Mens Figures
USOF Mens Singles
USOF Pairs
USOF Womens Figures
USOF Womens Singles
World Class Dance
World Class Junior Dance
World Class Mens Figures
World Class Mens Singles
World Class Pairs
World Class Womens Figures
World Class Womens Singles
World Dance
World Mens Figures
World Mens Singles
World Pairs
World Womens Combined
World Womens Figures
World Womens Singles
Advanced Mens Loops

1
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

2
Siltzer, David Delaware

3
Gennrich, Michael Wisconsin
Advanced Womens Loops

1
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

2
Carter, Jennifer Georgia

3
Jacques, Kristina California

4
Lefever, Alexis

5
Leblanc, Melissa Massachusetts

6
Houle, Michelle

7
Young, Melony California

8
Brundage, Marci Massachusetts

9
Crouse, Shelli Virginia

10
Petit, Victoria Texas

11
Palmer, Kimberly

12
Chappell, Sharon Oregon

13
Dyer, Nicole Illinois

14
Nakano, Denise California
Classic Dance

1
Daponte, Anthony Beth Adamy Massachusetts

2
Shaw, William Lisa Doyle Massachusetts

3
Angelotti, Robert Barbara Angelotti Pennsylvania

4
Houghton, James Cynthia McDonald California

5
Dion, Richard Nancy Labonte Massachusetts

6
Fitzgibbon, James Linda Fitzgibbon Massachusetts

7
Elder, Carey Geraldine Vassalo

9
Amith, Terry Janice Vasquez California

10
Linder, Duane Linda Anderson Michigan

11
Briner, Danni Sharon Schirmer Minnesota

12
Williams, Steven Deborah Williams

13
Candido, Robert Bonnie Ireland North Carolina

14
Hickcox, Mark Brenda Molnar

15
Orze, Richard Ann Cooper Illinois

16
Schirmer, Del Janet Zuercher Minnesota

17
Goepel, James Constance Collins Florida

18
Lorentzen, Gary Cynthia Arocha Washington

19
Brown, Susan James Morley Maryland

20
Aten, Gary Katharine Pelling Maryland
Classic Mens Figures

1
Hardin, John Texas

2
Fitzgibbon, James Massachusetts

3
Williams, Steven

4
Dion, Richard Massachusetts

5
Schillberg, Larry

6
Candido, Robert North Carolina

7
Travarca, Bob Ohio

8
Elton, Ray Texas

9
Hembree, Ralph

10
Diaz, Oscar Indiana

11
Nicholas, John California

12
Barnes, Kenneth Virginia

13
Gutierrez, Jason California

14
Glass, Maris Pennsylvania

15
Williams, Christopher New Jersey

16
Beckett, William Florida

17
Coignard, Patrick Texas

18
Dunham, John California

19
Zitko, Scott Florida

20
Briner, Danni Minnesota

21
Tritz, Thomas Oklahoma

22
Woodburn, Rick Washington

23
Cooke, David Maryland

24
Reeves, Charles Texas

25
Rabago, Daniel Washington
Classic Womens Figures

1
Morgan, Jennifer Florida

2
Johnson, Michelle Virginia

3
Blackstone, Jennifer Texas

4
McCuen, Cheryl Delaware

5
Freitas, Stacy California

6
Chavez, Lynda Oregon

7
Carlson, Debra California

8
Currul, Dianne Massachusetts

9
Arocha, Cynthia Washington

10
Brown, Kim Michigan

12
Zubik, Jaye Ohio

13
Newsom, Leeann California

14
O'Neill, Joy Delaware

15
Vandale, Linda Massachusetts

16
Zuercher, Janet Minnesota

17
Brown, Constance Virginia

18
Kresge, Karen Pennsylvania

19
Schultheis, Denise Florida

20
Justice, Karlene Texas

21
Goodall, Sarah Indiana

22
Marcell, Arreva Texas
Elementary Boys Figures

1
Machado, Alain Delaware

2
Jacobson, John Virginia

3
Eskew, Kyle Florida

4
Welch, James Virginia

5
Cormier, Keith California

6
Taliaferro, James Virginia

7
Losey, Scott Michigan

8
Williams, Mark Delaware

9
Jacques, David California

10
Alexander, William Texas

11
Plank, Steven Florida

12
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

13
Isenberger, Johnny Massachusetts

14
Rager, Lucas California

15
Perry, Brian Rhode Island

16
Loftus, Michael Pennsylvania

17
Maichrye, Joseph Ohio

18
Pirek, Daniel

19
Stebbins, Charles Alabama

20
O'Bryan, Kyle Kansas

21
Cucchiara, Joseph Massachusetts

22
Henry, Terry Iowa
Elementary Boys Loops

1
Jacobson, John Virginia

2
Isenberger, Johnny Massachusetts

3
Eskew, Kyle Florida

4
Taliaferro, James Virginia

5
Alexander, William Texas

6
Williams, Mark Delaware

7
Jacques, David California

8
Bissing, Sean California

9
Johnson, Steven Florida

10
Plank, Steven Florida

12
McEwan, Logan California

13
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

14
Machado, Alain Delaware

15
Marmack, Christopher Indiana

16
Pirek, Daniel

18
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

19
Smith, Jonathan Virginia

20
Gilliam, Justin Michigan

21
Cucchiara, Joseph Massachusetts

22
Perry, Brian Rhode Island

23
Henry, Terry Iowa

24
Craney, William Michigan
Elementary Boys Singles

1
Wright, Jared California

2
Jacques, David California

3
Welch, James Virginia

4
Carriker, Steven Ohio

5
Hall, Justin California

6
Reinholz, James Ohio

7
Eckenrode, Ryan Texas

8
Adamski, David Pennsylvania

9
Mann, Michael

10
Stebbins, Charles Alabama

11
Carmack, Christopher Indiana

12
Jacobson, John Virginia

13
Alexander, William Texas

14
Smith, Jonathan Virginia

15
Widdows, Joel Florida

16
Pirek, Daniel

17
Eskew, Kyle Florida

18
Jillett, Alex Rhode Island

19
Milton, Eric Massachusetts

20
Rogers, Daniel Pennsylvania

21
Henry, Terry Iowa

22
Wojtaszek, Shaun Massachusetts
Elementary Dance

1
Crissman, Andrew Christina Raedel Ohio

2
Allen, Joshua Jennifer Allen Texas

3
Williams, Mark Andrea Stringer Delaware

4
Jacobson, John Melissa Spruill Virginia

5
Normile, Leslie Meghan Fagundes California

6
Borgese, Nicolas Lindsey Phillips New Jersey

7
Bissing, Sean Kathrine Feland California

8
White, Joshua Caren Gamm California

9
Perry, Brian Sarah Munyon Rhode Island

10
O'Bryan, Kyle Michelle Miller Kansas

11
Beuck, Andrew Mary Rees Ohio

12
Walsh, Patrick Maureen Waite Oregon

13
Machado, Alain Ryann Rhoads Delaware

14
Lamothe, Eric Jennifer Bourgeois Massachusetts

15
Bauer, Shaun Jane Bauer Florida

16
Wilson, Narayan Jaclyn Simard Massachusetts

17
Kaluminzer, Jay Stacy Benedek Ohio

18
Craig, Timothy Elizabeth Peacock Virginia

19
Frymire, Daniel Myra Martin Washington
Elementary Girls Figures

1
Spruill, Melissa Virginia

2
Wise, Nancy Florida

3
Waters, Amber Ohio

4
Herrera, Catherine Texas

5
Hogan, Sara Michigan

6
Duty, Brianne Virginia

8
Bruscino, Nicolette Florida

9
Houle, Patricia

10
Mundy, Caryn Virginia

11
Frank, Julia California

12
Williams, Shantel Michigan

13
McKinley, Stephanie Washington

14
Romano, Carlett Texas

15
Sutherland, Rebecca Kansas

16
Ferreira, Laura Connecticut

17
Caruso, Jamie Massachusetts

18
Denton, Jennifer New Jersey

19
Martin, Stephanie Massachusetts

20
Boismier, Siobban Florida

21
Mello, Jennifer Arizona

22
Wick, Christie California

23
Haan, Jessica Delaware

24
Robinson, Jody Kansas

25
Twedt, Kristine Washington

26
Childers, Angela Oregon
Elementary Girls Loops

1
Mason, Heather Florida

2
Williams, Shantel Michigan

3
Klausner, Tara Colorado

4
Little, Jennifer Virginia

5
Mundy, Caryn Virginia

6
Houle, Patricia

7
Talias, Christina Georgia

8
Swanson, Laura California

9
Nadasky, Hayley Washington

10
Johnson, Kelly New Jersey

11
Buck, Sarah Illinois

12
Sutherland, Rebecca Kansas

13
Corby, Brooke Florida

14
Hopkins, Brandy Texas

15
Lywitzki, Linda Illinois

17
McCloskey, Judith California

18
Wick, Christie California

19
Lamantia, Jessica New Jersey

20
McKinley, Stephanie Washington

21
Becker, Tara Massachusetts

22
Major, Emily Virginia

23
Johnston, Angela Texas

24
Achterberg, Tara Rhode Island

25
Frees, Tia

26
Sontz, Kyndra Rhode Island

27
Rogers, Rachel Washington
Elementary Girls Singles

1
Houle, Patricia

2
Bacon-Kidtook, Salisa Georgia

3
Buck, Sarah Illinois

4
Galvin, Kelly California

5
Williams, Shantel Michigan

6
McKinley, Stephanie Washington

7
Denton, Jennifer New Jersey

9
Pudiwitr, Melissa California

10
Waters, Amber Ohio

11
Womack, Stephanie Texas

12
Keegan, Kristen New York

13
Cortley, April California

14
Mason, Heather Florida

15
Sontz, Kyndra Rhode Island

16
Twedt, Kristine Washington

17
Klausner, Tara Colorado

18
Noble, Nicole Virginia

19
Cresse, Alison Rhode Island

20
Lochrico, Tonya Alabama

21
Rhynalds, Kelly Virginia

22
Sanders, Shanna Texas

23
Keller, Deana New Jersey

24
Lapthorne, April Washington

25
White, Jennifer Texas

26
Turgeon, Cerena Colorado

27
Frees, Tia
Elementary Pairs

1
Wright, Jared Autumn Kuwahara California

2
Welch, James Brianne Duty Virginia

3
Losey, Scott Anglea Gagnon Michigan

4
Bradford, Sean Tina Lee California

5
Sands, Norman Darcy Wooken California

6
Reinholz, James Amanda Brain Ohio

7
Carmack, Christopher Tiffany Phelps Indiana

8
Milton, Eric Jayme Fitzgibbon Massachusetts

9
Allen, Joshua Shanna Sanders Texas

10
Eskew, Kyle Siobban Boismier Florida

11
Mann, Michael Jamie Mann

12
Plank, Steven Melissa Rittenberg Florida

13
Ondrovich, Michael Jennifer Jones Florida

14
Smith, Jonathan Amber Duty Virginia

15
Wojtaszek, Shaun Erin McCarthy Massachusetts

16
Goddard, Austin Dominique Hardmn Oregon
Elementary Solo Dance

1
Devoe, Amy

2
Mundy, Caryn Virginia

3
Trotter, Vicki New York

4
Robinson, Jody Kansas

5
Mills, Kathryn Massachusetts

6
Popchuk, Michael New Jersey

7
Goldberg, Amber Florida

8
Blankenship, Lesley California

9
Major, Emily Virginia

10
Rydzewski, Sara Michigan

11
Johnston, Angela Texas

12
Hayden, Marie Michigan

13
Pollack, Ashley Florida

14
Rhynalds, Kelly Virginia

15
Johnston, Kelly New Jersey

16
Wilcox, Michelle California

17
Elliott, Stephani California

18
Hooper, Letisha Texas

19
Jones, Erin Delaware

20
Bond, Bonnie Ohio

21
Quinn, Amy Florida

22
Frees, Tia

23
Simino, Catherine Missouri

24
McCrory, Christy Texas

25
Rogers, Rachel Washington

26
Curry, Karen Oregon
Esquire Dance

1
Phillips, Robert Kathleen Bailey

2
Brown, Raymond Mary Schuller Ohio

3
Williams, James Sueanna Black California

4
Campbell, Allan Barbara Campbell Massachusetts

5
Kimble, Roy Linda Loftus Pennsylvania

6
Ciuffo, Lawrence Bille Vitale California

7
Johnson, William Irene Johnson Ohio

8
Eller, Ronald Karen Eller Indiana

9
Heater, Edward Avril Pickersgill

10
Fay, George Diane Daughinee Massachusetta

11
Rozelle, David Brenda Rozelle Delaware

12
Leibowitz, Stanley Saundra Trieber Massachusetts

13
Kiwerski, David Barbara Renick California

14
Boyce, Raymond Barbara Boyce Florida

15
Peterson, Kenneth Sherry Lang Oregon

16
Whitehouse, Daniel Leslie Robinson Oregon

17
Smith, Richard Sharon Halbert Nebraska

18
Stecker, Gary Minnie Stecker North Carolina

19
Jones, Basil Bonnie Coile Maryland

20
Strong, Gary Kathleen McCoy Nebraska

21
Rabago, Daniel Ginny Rabago Washington

22
Hopkins, Richard Melisa Carter Maryland

23
McClintic, Paul Gwen McClintic Iowa

24
Precott, Kenneth Nancy Foster Florida

25
Cordes, Alfred Barbara Cordes Texas
Esquire Mens Figures

1
Dunham, Alfred New Jersey

2
Turner, Dennis Florida

3
Schillberg, Edward

4
Kissel, Roger Ohio

5
Reed, William Florida

6
Palmer, Richard Michigan

7
Riggi, James Delaware

8
Brown, Kenneth Virginia

9
Oakland, William Maryland

10
McGarvey, Steven - California

11
Smith, Richard Nebraska

12
Riding, John New York

14
Klungle, John Maryland

15
Fitzgerald, Robert California

16
Leibowitz, Stanley Massachusetts

17
Souza, John Washington

18
Ross, Terry Florida

19
Whitehouse, Daniel Oregon

20
Rivera, Luis New Jersey

21
Kagy, James Texas

22
Roberts, Jerry Missouri

23
Huyser, Richard Colorado
Esquire Womens Figures

1
Alvarez, Ty Florida

2
Miller, Deborah California

3
Belrose, Andrea Michigan

4
Kissel, Roger Ohio

5
Shirk, Carol Pennsylvania

6
Keegan, Kathy New York

7
Fitzgerald, Flora California

8
Rankin, Diane Washington

9
Coile, Bonnie Jean Maryland

10
Jackson, Linda Illinois

11
Hill, Laurie Florida

12
Foth, Mary California

13
Hedrick, Carol Illinois

14
Pirek, Linda

15
Adams, Patricia New York

16
Jones, Karen North Carolina

17
Booth, Bonnie Pennsylvania

18
Stecker, Minnie

19
Manning, Caroll Georgia

20
Daly, Deanna Nebraska

21
Roberson, Dian Oklahoma

22
Cordes, Barbara Texas

23
Childers, Margaret Oregon

24
Polis, Carolyn

25
Rajala, Ann New Mexico
Free Dance

1
Farnsworth, Allen Lauren Rickards New Jersey

2
Knight, Trey Laura Block North Carolina

3
Bruce, Rusty Kerri Kay

4
Agbayani, C.Brandon Jennifer Agbayani California

5
Donovan, Dennis Denise Fitzcharles New Jersey

6
Clement, Jeffrey Nekoe Wilson North Carolina

7
Hardin, Kenneth Shannon Fergueson North Carolina

8
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

9
Katsules, Stephen Shelly Freitas California

10
Hoffmann, Robert Rachel Bonagura New York

11
Buxman, Richard Kathryn Watson Florida

12
Coover, Shawn Kelly Fuller

13
Brenn, Ronald Lisa Brenn Massachusetts

14
Michalak, Adam Michele Meltzer Michigan

15
Osborn, Christopher Amy Quinn Florida

16
Lubertazzi, Jeff Lisa Bulber Virginia

17
Stone, Matthew Melissa Quinn Florida

18
Fetrow, John Ingrid Fetrow Michigan

19
Villegas, Edgar Cynthia Leppin

20
Shirley, Robert Amanda Shirley Texas

21
Brent, Robert - Bette Wilson
Freshman Boys Figures

1
Angiulli, Jeff Michigan

2
Hogan, Gary Michigan

3
Perry, Wayne Rhode Island

4
Nelson, James

5
Siltzer, David Delaware

6
Nelson, Jason

7
Stone, Matthew Florida

8
Dover, Brian Michigan

9
Bachman, Erich Massachusetts

10
Raneri, Emanuel Texas

11
Vasquez, Vincente California

12
Haws, Christopher

13
Nash, Joe Texas

14
Brown, Keith Virginia

15
Elliott, Henry New York

16
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

17
Wright, William Virginia

18
Callison, Daryl California

19
Doucette, Peter Florida

20
Hall, Craig California

21
Bottger, Warren Colorado

22
Corcoran, Ryan Kansas

23
Tidwell, Justin Texas
Freshman Boys Singles

1
Elliott, Henry New York

2
Stillman, Benjamin Virginia

3
Libsack, Jess California

4
Collier, Courtney California

5
Washington, Steven Indiana

6
McManus, Scott Indiana

7
Redmon, Robert Michigan

8
Zimmerman, Michael Missouri

9
Dork, Matthew Illinois

10
Zapolski, Scott New Jersey

12
Skuro, Randolph Florida

13
Locklear, Leonard Virginia

14
Hall, Craig California

15
Baierl, Eric

16
Schmitter, David New York

17
Coss, Marcus Colorado

18
Randall, Charles Virginia

19
Wojtaszek, Christopher Massachusetts

21
Weidner, J.D. Georgia

22
Misko, Jody Pennsylvania

23
Vanderhey, Timothy New Jersey
Freshman Dance

1
Angiulli, Jeff Sarah Kemp Michigan

2
Nelson, James Christina Chavez

3
Docekal, Kenneth Chantel Mead Texas

4
Haws, Christopher Jennifer Haws

5
Sogard, Jason Heather Thomasset Massachusetts

6
Bolduc, Eric Angela Pollard Massachusetts

7
Thomas, Gregory Greta Adkins California

8
Lescoe, Vincent Valerie Martin Massachusetts

9
Raneri, Emanuel Catherine Herrera Texas

10
Tidwell, Justin Amanda Hendricks Texas

11
Nelson, Jason Jessica Haan

12
Olney, Michael Stephanie Olson Arizona

13
Stone, Matthew Melsisa Quinn Florida

14
Blythe, Gregory Brenda Eller Indiana

15
Gallagher, Kurt Constance Haske Delaware

16
Dover, Brian Melissa Callegari Michigan

17
Johnsen, Christopher Judith McCloskey California

18
Randall, Charles Kristina Alfonte Virginia

19
Corcoran, Ryan Dawn Ryan Kansas

20
Locklear, Leonard Emily Lowry Virginia

21
Bottger, Warren Meredith Hansberry Colorado
Freshman Girls Figures

1
Lovelace, Stacey Michigan

2
Heywood, Carrie Nebraska

3
Young, Melony California

4
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

5
Brafford, Deana North Carolina

6
Heffner, Jeanette Pennsylvania

7
Frank, Jennifer California

8
Ricard, Aimee Delaware

9
Johnston, Heather

10
Coburn, Susan California

11
Crouse, Shelli Virginia

12
Taylor, Danette Texas

13
Watson, Tonya Florida

14
Mead, Chantel Texas

15
Bowman, Regina Florida

16
Namish, Nicole Ohio

17
Dodge, Tonya Massachusetts

18
Bentley, Tanya Ohio

19
Heese, Jennifer Nebraska

20
Brundage, Marci Massachusetts

21
Dubrawa, Kimberly Georgia

22
Petit, Victoria Texas

23
Janaske, Laura Missouri

24
Mickey, Christina Oregon

25
Piccirillo, Lisa Rhode Island

26
Potts, Kari Washington

27
Chappell, Sharon Oregon
Freshman Girls Singles

1
Rodriguez, Jennifer Florida

2
Morton, Rebecca Virginia

3
Simmers, Jennifer California

4
Kelso, Karisa Texas

5
Boehmer, Jamie Ohio

6
Griffin, Daryn California

7
Sawisch, Chantel Michigan

8
Campbell, Stacey New Jersey

9
Moreno, Jill California

10
Delucca, Jennifer New York

12
Baldwin, Melissa Florida

13
Taylor, Danette Texas

14
Buchter, Lisa-Marie New York

15
Hensley, Jamie New Jersey

16
Klausner, Jamie Colorado

17
Houle, Michelle

18
Luebke, Caryn Texas

19
Vranas, Dawn Virginia

20
Jasky, Allison Ohio

21
Carmack, Heather Connecticut

22
Swoveland, Rebecca Washington

23
Quinn, Melissa Florida

24
Heywood, Carrie Nebraska

25
McLaughlin, Jessica Oregon

27
Chappell, Sharon Oregon
Freshman Pairs

1
Briggs, Mike Devon Griffin California

2
Watson, Jerod Laura Gates California

3
Libsack, Jess Candace Dalton California

4
Reed, Adam Amanda Dunn California

5
Hogan, Gary Sara Hogan Michigan

6
Ford, Tommy April Woodyard Michigan

7
Dover, Brian Stacy Dover Michigan

8
Locklear, Leonard Gwendolyn Hughes Virginia

9
Cockrell, Kendall Stephanie Womack Texas

10
Gienau, Casey Rachele Huelsman Rhode Island

11
Misko, Jody Patricia Merkel Pennsylvania
Gold Medal Dance

Comer, Leanna California
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Lewis, Charles - Texas

2
Bell, Joseph New Hampshire

3
Pusateri, Adam Ohio

4
Krestel, Christopher Ohio
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Wood, James Massachusetts

2
Goldin, Brett California

3
Moore, Eric California

4
Inniss, Sean Massachusetts
JO - Mens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Lewis, Bruce - Washington

2
Blades, Steven California

3
Tinney, Arthur California

4
Copeland, Robert California
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Amonsuthum, Michael Massachusetts

2
Hosking, Marc Texas

3
Davis, Michael Delaware

4
Nave, Cody Georgia
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
Edgar, Ronnie Virginia

2
Levesque, Sean North Dakota

3
Morrisey, Steven Massachusetts

4
Mansfield, Christopher Kansas
JO - Mens Figures Level 2, Div C

1
Cordes, Alfred Texas

2
Smogowicz, Adam Connecticut

3
Bauer, Robert - Ohio

4
Carroll, Jerald Illinois
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Banks, Timothy Texas

2
Jacobson, Scott New Jersey

3
Krestel, Christopher Ohio

4
Hosking, Marc Texas
JO - Mens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Florez, Christopher California

2
Spirit, Ronald New Jersey

3
Dale, Garry Nevada

4
Cole, Michael Virginia
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Ford, Brett Michigan

2
Ford, Andy Ohio

3
Munana, Luke California

4
Schauf, Michael California
JO - Mens Singles Level 2, Div B

1
Edgar, Ronnie Virginia

2
Ford, Tommy Michigan

3
Payne, Cory Virginia

4
Heishman, Allen Texas
JO - Pairs Level 1, Div A

1
Dennis, Theresa Jamie Fraser California

2
Krestel, Christopher Michelle Gritzer Ohio

3
Lashua, Shane Elana Chessen California

4
Dorsey, Ricki Jacqueline Dorsey Texas
JO - Pairs Level 1, Div B

1
McCabe, Nathan Jamie Haller California

2
Nash, Joe Cory Hayes Texas

3
Munana, Luke Laura Munana California

4
Harrell, Jason Autumn Woodyard Michigan
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Grote, Kristina Massachusetts

2
Craton, Christopher California

3
Shelide, Abigale Michigan

4
Flaxbeard, Linda California
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Iskowitz, Frank Florida

2
Mancuso, Michael Ohio

3
Sanders, Shanna Texas

4
Kim, Jessica California
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Docekal, Kenneth Texas

2
Ryan, Dawn Kansas

3
Pendleton, Ronald Massachusetts

4
Edgerton, William Rhode Island
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Ciripompa, Debra Georgia

2
Collins, Jamie California

3
Anderson, Debra California

4
Barrientos, Raymond California
JO - Solo Dance Level 1, Div E

1
Pereira, Trevor Florida

2
Foster, Gary California

3
Warhus, John California

4
Kruse, Deidre California
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Sanford, Misty California

2
Sterry, Adriane Texas

3
Crissman, Andrew Ohio

4
Carlstrom, Jarrad California
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div B

1
Caisse, Kerry Massachusetts

2
Rupert, Tatum Ohio

3
Tidwell, Justin Texas

4
Wampler, Sarah Virginia
JO - Solo Dance Level 2, Div C

1
Ludwig, Richard Illinois

2
Hayes, Glenda Texas

3
Cooksey, Rose Ohio

4
Tinney, Arthur California
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div A

1
Amonsuthum, Michael Jennifer Botelho Massachusetts

2
Coombs, William Deanna Szura Florida

3
Flitcraft, Stephen Kelly Zimmerman Ohio

4
Collins, Trevor Sara Neuffer Massachusetts
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div B

1
Scantlin, Kyle Jennifer Padilla California

2
Bowen, Willie Misty Carson Texas

3
Parker, Brent Lelia Cavazos California

4
McCown, Ryan Sarah Bork California
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div C

1
Marko, Fredrick Deborah Murphy Wisconsin

2
Muehlhoff, Siegfrid Debra Tibbs Arizona

3
Marek, Paul Julie Marek Illinois

4
Packard, Robert Sharon Kaiser Pennsylvania
JO - Team Dance Level 1, Div D

1
Kain, John Barbara Montigny Connecticut

2
Wetter, Allen Teresa Wetter California

3
Vaughn, Bruce Catherinerose Vaughn Pennsylvania

4
Wagner, Timothy Bonny Lee California
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div A

1
Hosking, Marc Angela Johnston Texas

2
Johnson, Stephen Kelly Carothers Ohio

3
Brink, Paul Tiffany Garcia Illinois

4
Crissman, Patrick Christina Oldfield Ohio
JO - Team Dance Level 2, Div B

1
Haehl, James Angeline Haehl New York

2
Bendinsky, Leonard Barbetta Charles Pennsylvania

3
Somora, John Sandra Taylor Ohio

4
Moore, Fred Patricia Britton California
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div A

1
Richards, Kriby Pennsylvania

2
Scofield, Kelly New Jersey

3
Bains, Angelina Michigan

4
Butler, Melissa New Mexico
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div B

1
Ray, Karen Florida

2
Crawford, Laura California

3
Sanders, Shanna Texas

4
Small, Marlena Massachusetts
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div C

1
Rohrbeck, Heidi Michigan

2
Sarmiento, Rikki-Marie Michigan

3
Peterson, Tiffany Virginia

4
Sanders, Sheena Texas
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div D

1
Ciripompa, Debra Georgia

2
Layman, Debra Virginia

3
Hood, Stacy Louisiana

4
Balian, Mary California
JO - Womens Figures Level 1, Div E

1
Stiefer, Lynn California

2
Vaughn, Catherinerose Pennsylvania

3
Seal, Grace Michigan

4
Cohen, Susannah New Jersey
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div A

1
Oskandy, Teresa Florida

2
Caldera, Adriana California

3
Mills, Kathryn Massachusetts

4
Davis, Angela Delaware
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div B

1
Caisse, Kerry Massachusetts

2
Machado, Danielle Delaware

3
Richardson, Brandy California

4
Bauer, Rebecca Ohio
JO - Womens Figures Level 2, Div C

1
Bork, Linda California

2
Haubner, Margaret Ohio

3
Fry, Donna Ohio

4
Deeg, Leita California
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div A

1
Yuan, Marina New Jersey

2
Hennigan, Maria Indiana

3
Napier, Sonja Indiana

4
Scofield, Kelly New Jersey
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div B

1
Anderson, Krista California

2
Gritzer, Kimberly Ohio

3
Lieberson, Stacey New Jersey

4
Johnston, Angela Texas
JO - Womens Singles Level 1, Div C

1
Broyles, Christine -

2
Williams, A'Dawnes California

3
Stowe, Desiree Texas

4
Ciripompa, Debra Georgia
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div A

1
Pennypacker, Amy New Jersey

2
Stratt, Rachael New Jersey

3
Kim, Jessica California

4
Stone, Kelley Texas
JO - Womens Singles Level 2, Div B

1
Wolford, Jami Maryland

2
Reome, Cindy Florida

3
Taylor, Rebecca Virginia

4
Montanez, Danielle California
Junior Dance

1
Christensen, Daniel Nicole Drew Massachusetts

2
Perez, Sesario Janet Booz Delaware

3
Tavares, Ryan Rachel Bonagura Massachusetts

4
Jellse, Shawn Roxanne Jellse Michigan

5
Buescher, Norman Dije Ndreu California

6
Wall, Patrick Malissa Cadwell California

7
Comeau, Brian Kathryn Squire Massachusetts

8
Buxman, Richard Kelli Atkinson Florida

9
Kohl, Edward Pamela Watkins Indiana

10
Hardin, Kenneth Shannon Fergueson North Carolina

11
Hence, Robert Jeanette Heffner Pennsylvania

12
Hollis, Jeremy Stephanie Winters Ohio

13
Graham, Kevin Paulette Gustafson Washington

14
Nunes, Alan Roxanne Peterson California

15
Corson, Fred Heather Johnston New Jersey

16
Proctor, Francis Susan George

17
Speeks, Kevin Krista Randall Virginia
Junior Mens Figures

1
Thomas, Paul Ohio

2
Spivey, Michael California

3
Cantey, Jonathan North Carolina

4
Clement, Jeffrey North Carolina

5
Forhnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

6
Hunstman, Todd Massachusetts

7
Lipka, Matthew Pennsylvania

8
Ferrante, James Virginia

9
Buxman, Richard Florida

10
Eller, Scott Indiana

11
Miller, Cory California

12
Feher, John Ohio

14
Long, John Delaware

15
Proctor, Francis

16
Bondarek, Adam Rhode Island

17
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

18
Wright, Darrick Washington

19
Hess, William Oregon

20
Hopkins, David Rhode Island

21
Greeley, David Texas

22
Brent, Robert -
Junior Mens Singles

1
Nickles, David Michigan

2
Myron, Scott California

3
Higuera, Robert California

4
Ferrante, James Virginia

5
Walker, Dean California

6
Sawisch, Todd Michigan

7
Simpson, Kirk Colorado

8
McDonough, David New Jersey

9
Frohnhoefer, Keith New Jersey

10
Hebert, Matthew Michigan

11
Adams, Shane Virginia

12
Naeher, Dana Florida

13
Elkins, David Massachusetts

14
Huskey, Leonard Colorado

15
Hippel, William New Jersey

16
Greeley, David Texas

17
Brent, Robert -

18
Maynard, Mark Massachusetts
Junior Pairs

1
Richardson, Brian Amy York California

2
Myron, Scott Jennifer Simmers California

3
Linton, James Jamie Dusek Illinois

4
Sweet, Dale Cornie Wise Michigan

5
Ramkey, Todd Caryn Mundy Virginia

6
Nordlund, David Julie Kropp California

7
Adams, Shane Sheila Brown Virginia

8
Bourgeois, Ernest Julie Shelton Texas
Junior Womens Figures

1
Matthews, Angie Virginia

2
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

3
Cushing, Michelle Massachusetts

4
Matthews, Andrea California

5
McIntyre, Dawn Florida

7
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

8
Pirek, Catherine

9
Mura, Julie Ohio

10
Turner, Helen Delaware

12
Nolen, Stephanie

13
Berlin, Tina California

14
Hooper, Kelli

15
Packer, Tina Tennessee

16
Heasley, Shanna Kansas

17
Poelman, Christen Texas

18
Alberson, Jovenne Texas

19
Tompkins, Trisha California

20
Sanderson, Shelby Massachusetts

21
Davis, Shelley Kansas

22
Wagner, Cynthia Delaware

23
Whalen, Sandra Massachusetts

25
Robinson, Amy Oregon

26
Chappell, Kristen Oregon
Junior Womens Singles

1
Hendrix, Kelly California

2
Brott, Stephanie California

3
Denton, Vanessa New Jersey

4
Bernovich, Tammy Illinois

5
Hansen, Olga

6
Drew, Heather Michigan

7
Svihlik, Carrie Ohio

8
Kurosaki, Kristen California

9
Mann, Carole Colorado

10
Pease, Danielle Pennsylvania

11
Kruger, Tia Nebraska

12
Petite, Sara Washington

14
Smith, Kim Florida

15
Sanderlin, Mary Virginia

16
Hargis, Jimma Washington

18
Bennett, Tiffany Florida

19
Nucifora, Michelle Connecticut

20
Mann, Jennifer

21
Waddington, Jera Texas

22
Routten, Amber Virginia

23
Henry, Tracy Louisiana

24
Chappell, Kristin Oregon
Juvenile Boys Figures

1
Allen, Joshua Texas

2
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

3
Schoenfeld, William Virginia

4
Honsinger, Paul Ohio

5
Nelson, Justin New Jersey

6
Alfonte, David Virginia

7
Johnson, Jonathan Florida

8
Matteson, Walter California

9
Bissing, Christopher California

10
Thomas, Glen Massachusetts

11
Baker, Bryan Texas

12
Krajewski, Joseph Ohio

13
Winter, Eric New Jersey

14
Weiderhold, Jason Pennsylvania

15
Kneeland, Kevin Massachusetts

16
Docekal, Chad Texas

17
Labianco, Jay Florida

18
Galvin, Joseph California

19
Crouse, Ryan Virginia

20
Coy, Robert Michigan

21
Gazzola, Joseph New York
Juvenile Boys Singles

1
Galvin, Joseph California

2
Johnson, Jonathan Florida

3
Allen, Joshua Texas

4
Rhoads, Joshua Missouri

5
Brucker, Bo California

6
Schoenfeld, William Virginia

7
Johnson, Steven Florida

8
Winter, Eric New Jersey

9
Nelson, Justin New Jersey

10
Stewart, Edrick California

11
McCoy, Brandon Indiana

12
Medina, Jason Ohio

13
Honsinger, Paul Ohio

14
Nave, Cody Georgia

15
Kneeland, Kevin Massachusetts

16
Burnham, Stuart Massachusetts

18
Douglas, Kirk Texas

19
Monroe, Matthew Texas

20
Martin, Kevin Virginia
Juvenile Dance

1
Baker, Bryan Carissa Pool Texas

2
Bell, Joseph Kelley Eason New Hampshire

3
Rhoads, Joshua Courtney Hall Missouri

4
Bissing, Christopher Tanya Welch California

5
Honsinger, Paul Brenda Butera Ohio

6
Murray, James Heather Duszny New Hampshire

7
Lashua, Shane Monique Cadwell California

8
Iskowitz, Frank Lynn Martin Florida

9
Machado, Deoclides Jamie Jones Delaware

10
Plevy, William Joanne Yoon Arizona

11
Docekal, Chad Elizabeth Allen Texas

12
Vogdes, Brian Crystal Booker New Jersey

13
Krajewski, Joseph Kimberly Stack Ohio

14
Hosmer, Jonathan Jennifer Sogard Massachusetts

15
Frank, James Melanie Gue Florida

16
Bertogli, Steven Kendra Dougherty Virginia

17
Labianco, Jay Ann Labianco Florida

18
Randazzo, Domenico Tara Lipinski New Jersey

19
Alfonte, David Stephanie Bowman Virginia

20
Dishongh, Samuel Holly Crump Texas

21
Rhoads, Tyler Kendall Hall Missouri

22
Redford, Brian Emily Kensy Virginia
Juvenile Girls Figures

1
Hayden, Marie Michigan

2
Angeles, Andrea Florida

3
Delaroque, Christine

4
Talias, Christina Georgia

5
Kauka, Leilani California

6
Nadasky, Hayley Washington

7
Wooken, Darcy California

8
Gaines, Crystal North Carolina

9
Achterberg, Tara Rhode Island

10
Korecki, Casey New Mexico

12
Trujillo, Courtney California

14
Gollin, Cynthia Kansas

15
Klein, Erin Illinois

16
Bass, Erica Georgia

17
Kirkland, Misty Kansas

18
Gue, Melanie Florida

19
Sharpe, Jennifer Virginia

20
Alexander, Jennifer Texas

21
Horat, Shannon Washington

22
Brissette, Heather Connecticut

23
Dyer, Mary Massachusetts

24
Liberman, Shari Pennsylvania

25
Rine, Rebekah Kansas

26
Loftus, Caron Pennsylvania

27
Carey, Kristina Massachusetts

28
Taylor, Jamie Washington
Juvenile Girls Singles

1
Kuwahara, Autumn California

2
Barrett, Kimberly Indiana

3
Talias, Christina Georgia

4
Cota, Mia California

5
Klein, Erin Illinois

6
Orcutt, Jennifer California

8
Purdy, Nicole Florida

9
Alexander, Jennifer Texas

10
Fanshier, Katharine Texas

11
Cokeman, Lauren Virginia

12
Achterberg, Tara Rhode Island

13
Pennypacker, Kelly Pennsylvania

14
Tukey, Melissa Rhode Island

16
Taylor, Jaime Washington

17
Horat, Shannon Washington

18
Angeles, Andrea Florida

20
Ernst, Angela Texas

21
Sharpe, Jennifer Virginia

22
Nadasky, Hayley Washington

23
Isaacs, Brandy North Carolina

24
Thomasset, Jessica Massachusetts
Juvenile Pairs

1
Galvin, Joseph Jennifer Orcutt California

2
Cabuag, Kevin Julianne Hines California

3
Boggs, Logan Kerrie Wendland California

4
Shirk, Ryan Leslie Delao Florida

5
Rojas, Krystopher Carolina Gonzalez Texas

6
Brucker, Bo Sara Brucker California

7
Jillett, Bradley Melissa Chorlton Rhode Island

8
Bakata, Robert Chanda Brain Ohio

9
Margolis, Asa Amanda Macini Connecticut

10
Craney, William Dannie Hogan Michigan

11
Rockey, Jonathan Heather Hynes Illinois

12
Dungan, Kirk Charlene O'Bryant Texas

13
Monroe, Matthew Courtney Monroe Texas

14
Correla, Adrian Alexis McGuire Rhode Island

15
West, William Martha Harris Virginia

16
Merkel, Richard Jessica Misto Pennsylvania
Masters Dance

1
Behrendt, Robert Sharon Behrendt Hawaii

2
Gilpin, James Sandra Gardetto California

3
Gree, Jack Cecile White Florida

4
Lozeau, Roland Judith Bachman Massachusetts

5
Owen, Frank Sally Bailey California

6
Johnsen, Harry Peggy Clark California

7
MacDonald, John Margaret Morse Rhode Island

8
Easton, John Gail Easton Virginia

9
Romanczak, Dennis Patricia Romanczak Illinois

10
Branyan, Elmer Marie McGee Delaware

11
Park, Lane Lee Park

12
Beverage, Thomas Sandra Beverage Ohio

13
Oligny, Dewey Ann Moore Massachusetts

14
Jones, David Pamela Warner Indiana

15
Vail, Bernard Grethe Greene Oregon

16
Baxter, George Shirley Engle Ohio

17
Tutoni, Robert Edna Tutoni Florida

18
Mohler, Dale Dianne Wildermuth Washington

19
Mann, Robert Doris Giardini Colorado

20
Lanyon, John Delores Siegmann Delaware

21
Bland, Anthony Susan Bland Virginia

22
Fastner, Dennis Kathleen Fastner Minnesota

23
Schultz, Michael Patricia Schultz Minnesota

24
Brown, Carroll Doris Brown Maryland
Novice Dance

1
Parkin, Craig Dorothy Deremer Massachusetts

2
Harney, Edward Lynda Zentner California

3
Jacobs, Thomas Mary Zurchin Ohio

4
Spivey, Robert Stacy Freitas California

5
Anscombe, Alan Donna Anscombe New York

6
Podskoch, William Karen Kresge Pennsylvania

7
Palmer, Richard Linda Burnett Michigan

8
Freeman, Donald Susan Vandal Massachusetts

9
Williams, Dennis Carol Vansant Pennsylvania

10
Nicholas, John Lavonne Petaja California

11
Watts, Kenneth Clare Watts Missouri

12
Roberts, Richard - Janice Roberts

13
Kissel, Roger Tamara Savard Ohio

14
Russo, Joseph Susan Kyle Pennsylvania

15
Arnett, Richard Sandra Arnett Virginia

16
Murphey, Glenn Debra Salisburg Florida

17
Risley, Rolf June Risley Oregon

18
Hazen, Duane Verdeda Watt

19
Smith, Eric Julie Gardner Maryland

20
Kagy, James Karlene Justice Texas

21
Park, William Joni Swim North Carolina
Novice Mens Figures

1
Laing, Douglas New Hampshire

2
Maceil, John Massachusetts

3
Spivey, Robert California

4
Klimm, Martin New York

5
Cook, William Ohio

6
Gordish, John Indiana

7
Tharp, James Delaware

8
Hoffer, Richard Washington

9
Holler, Lloyd Pennsylvania

10
Campbell, Willie Illinois

11
Barry, John California

12
Morley, James Maryland

13
Duncan, James Missouri

14
Tarleton, Russ Washington

15
Podskoch, William Pennsylvania

16
Watts, Kenneth Missouri

17
Cook, Randolph Florida

18
Wheeler, Steve California

19
Hoeger, James North Carolina

20
Gillespie, James Florida
Novice Solo Dance

1
Jurkiewicz, Mary

2
McGarvey, Steven California

3
Rolfe, Kimberly Connecticut